Regensburg OL Tour 2024

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Wiesner Luisa2013SpVgg Hainsacker286,5186,51100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Raba Leonie2012SpVgg Hainsacker234,40100,0077,4656,94---,------,------,---
3.Drexler Frieda2014SpVgg Hainsacker223,6074,7985,3563,46---,------,------,---
4.Rödl Marie2013SV Burgweinting181,5982,23---,---99,36---,------,------,---
5.Hampe Theresa2012SpVgg Hainsacker146,9073,9772,93---,------,------,------,---
6.Sattler Katja2012SpVgg Hainsacker99,84---,---59,7740,07---,------,------,---
7.Kainzbauer Eva2015SpVgg Hainsacker90,88---,---90,88---,------,------,------,---
8.Nakonechnyi Oleksandra2013OLV Steinberg77,33---,------,---77,33---,------,------,---
9.Gierl Emily2012SV Burgweinting69,33---,------,---69,33---,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting257,1286,6982,3088,13---,------,------,---
2.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker254,38100,0077,2977,09---,------,------,---
3.Rödl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting181,04---,---100,0081,04---,------,------,---
4.Wiesner Laura2011SpVgg Hainsacker151,50---,---82,3769,13---,------,------,---
5.Maskova Olina2011SpVgg Hainsacker117,9876,81---,---41,17---,------,------,---
6.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Strauss Magdalena2009SpVgg Hainsacker284,4584,45100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker83,60---,---0,0083,60---,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Gierl Zacharias2013SV Burgweinting298,45100,00100,0098,45---,------,------,---
2.Rödl Maximilian2016SV Burgweinting229,3574,8867,2187,26---,------,------,---
3.Pilz Johannes2013SpVgg Hainsacker224,7481,0662,4881,20---,------,------,---
4.Fekete-novák Philipp2013SV Burgweinting222,7481,8883,8057,06---,------,------,---
5.Weickardt Florian2016SpVgg Hainsacker183,0856,0745,2981,72---,------,------,---
6.Masek Radovan2014SpVgg Hainsacker167,1174,54---,---92,57---,------,------,---
7.Pfaller Benedikt2012SpVgg Hainsacker153,69---,---53,69100,00---,------,------,---
8.Knaub Sebastian2013SV Burgweinting142,2659,9482,32---,------,------,------,---
9.Schönberger Jakob2014SpVgg Hainsacker62,61---,---62,61---,------,------,------,---
10.Lazarev Gleb2015 51,1451,14---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Noller Leonidas2014SpVgg Hainsacker37,07---,------,---37,07---,------,------,---
12.Zelzer Manuel2017SpVgg Hainsacker32,26---,------,---32,26---,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf300,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Drexler Otto2011SpVgg Hainsacker217,0991,4968,5057,10---,------,------,---
3.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker36,0436,04---,------,------,------,------,---
4.Donner Elias-Henry2010TV 1881 Altdorf33,86---,---33,86---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker290,67100,0099,9490,73---,------,------,---
2.Gerstl Johannes2010SpVgg Hainsacker195,1595,15---,---100,00---,------,------,---
3.Schram Valentin2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Kainzbauer Maximilian2009SpVgg Hainsacker99,79---,---99,79---,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Laurin2010SpVgg Hainsacker71,91---,---71,91---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

" "
Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hofherr Sabine1972SpVgg Hainsacker221,9282,5273,4565,95---,------,------,---
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting200,00---,---100,00100,00---,------,------,---
3.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting183,1167,6946,3969,03---,------,------,---
4.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting173,8285,5188,31---,------,------,------,---
5.Wersin Marit2003Rheinhessen-O-Team 163,2688,05---,---75,21---,------,------,---
6.Maskova Tereza1987SpVgg Hainsacker147,6677,14---,---70,52---,------,------,---
7.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting139,3673,0766,29---,------,------,------,---
8.Schärer Sandra1985ol norska100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf99,42---,------,---99,42---,------,------,---
10.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf95,83---,---95,83---,------,------,------,---
11.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg92,7792,770,00---,------,------,------,---
12.Kapara Olena1970OLV Steinberg90,14---,------,---90,14---,------,------,---
13.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf88,94---,---88,94---,------,------,------,---
14.Seeger Isabel1998TSV Bernhardswald82,14---,------,---82,14---,------,------,---
15.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn50,6550,65---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn50,0150,01---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting210,9979,5882,3949,02---,------,------,---
2.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting200,00---,---100,00100,00---,------,------,---
3.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn172,5295,38---,---77,14---,------,------,---
4.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker155,33100,0055,33---,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker88,47---,---88,47---,------,------,------,---
6.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg81,5281,52---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf272,57100,0097,7374,84---,------,------,---
2.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg271,3695,18100,0076,18---,------,------,---
3.Scherl Karina1975SpVgg Hainsacker266,4567,7798,68100,00---,------,------,---
4.Rödl Tanja1976SV Burgweinting190,1697,97---,---92,19---,------,------,---
5.Würtenberg Andra1980 155,3577,4077,95---,------,------,------,---
6.Lauer Claudia1974SpVgg Hainsacker137,7245,91---,---91,81---,------,------,---
7.Kurbel Kathrin1977SV Burgweinting93,68---,---93,68---,------,------,------,---
8.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker58,4858,48---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker45,6945,69---,------,------,------,------,---
10.Ahlbrecht Karin1975SpVgg Hainsacker0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting236,9681,0972,2583,62---,------,------,---
2.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald201,5368,0871,3562,10---,------,------,---
3.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting197,98---,---97,98100,00---,------,------,---
5.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting160,1356,1151,9652,06---,------,------,---
6.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting146,0149,1251,8145,08---,------,------,---
7.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf145,0756,9639,0149,10---,------,------,---
8.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting126,0663,8962,17---,------,------,------,---
9.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting118,88---,---52,0166,87---,------,------,---
10.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting118,2578,8339,42---,------,------,------,---
11.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf108,64---,---43,0265,62---,------,------,---
12.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting104,4760,91---,---43,56---,------,------,---
13.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker103,1245,330,0057,79---,------,------,---
14.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker101,5133,84---,---67,67---,------,------,---
15.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting93,4351,2442,19---,------,------,------,---
16.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn87,8344,03---,---43,80---,------,------,---
17.Oechler Jakob2006OLV Landshut86,0486,04---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf77,8740,4237,450,00---,------,------,---
19.Ponikarov Serhii1982OLV Steinberg75,07---,------,---75,07---,------,------,---
20.Pohl Wolfram1995TV Coburg-Neuses66,45---,------,---66,45---,------,------,---
21.Nakonechnyi Dmytro1985 66,33---,---0,0066,33---,------,------,---
22.Zander Johannes1999OLG Uni Regensburg65,19---,------,---65,19---,------,------,---
23.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald60,6260,62---,------,------,------,------,---
24.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut58,4158,41---,------,------,------,------,---
25.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting54,13---,------,---54,13---,------,------,---
26.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting53,0153,01---,------,------,------,------,---
27.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg41,35---,---0,0041,35---,------,------,---
28.Thierolf Michael1962TSG Bad König0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---
28.Baath Ole2006TSV Jetzendorf0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker292,5697,5095,06100,00---,------,------,---
2.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf263,0882,4295,2885,38---,------,------,---
3.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg241,4576,6993,8270,94---,------,------,---
4.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker233,9682,3582,6268,99---,------,------,---
5.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker217,6174,5261,3481,75---,------,------,---
6.Rödl Rudolf1981SV Burgweinting208,9282,6063,8762,45---,------,------,---
7.Masek Michal1985SpVgg Hainsacker193,00100,00---,---93,00---,------,------,---
8.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg186,1486,14100,00---,------,------,------,---
9.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting149,5377,3672,17---,------,------,------,---
10.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf138,0272,5465,48---,------,------,------,---
11.Knaub Eduard1983SV Burgweinting136,7074,70---,---62,00---,------,------,---
12.Lauer Thorsten1973SpVgg Hainsacker135,3645,120,0090,24---,------,------,---
13.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg133,9973,7760,22---,------,------,------,---
14.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut95,0695,06---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Gerstl Christoph1974SpVgg Hainsacker86,1686,16---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Madejczyk Jan2005KSC Motor Jena64,3664,36---,------,------,------,------,---
17.Madejczyk Otto1955SC Armin München62,3562,35---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut61,1661,16---,------,------,------,------,---
19.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg59,8659,86---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Fekete-novák János1983SV Burgweinting288,7690,20100,0098,56---,------,------,---
2.Weickardt Stefan1985SpVgg Hainsacker265,4888,7076,78100,00---,------,------,---
3.Schaller Oliver1978 107,0652,3754,69---,------,------,------,---
4.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Scherl Samuel2009SpVgg Hainsacker88,0988,09---,------,------,------,------,---
6.Keményfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting62,52---,------,---62,52---,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hampe Christine1985SpVgg Hainsacker200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Gierl Gesine1987SV Burgweinting100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
3.Raba Kathrin1985SpVgg Hainsacker76,93---,------,---76,93---,------,------,---