2024_06_29_ROLT_03Mo 01.07.2024 13:02
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (7)1,6 km 20 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Luisa Wiesner13SpVgg Hainsacker12:51
2Marie Rödl13SV Burgweinting12:56
3Oleksandra Nakonechnyi13OLV Steinberg16:37
4Emily Gierl12SV Burgweinting18:32
5Frieda Drexler14SpVgg Hainsacker20:15
6Leonie Raba12SpVgg Hainsacker22:34
7Katja Sattler12SpVgg Hainsacker32:04
 
 
 
Damen 14 (6)2,3 km 50 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting21:39
2Anne Von Keutz10SV Burgweinting24:34
3Magdalena Rödl10SV Burgweinting26:43
4Josefine Scherl11SpVgg Hainsacker28:05
5Laura Wiesner10SpVgg Hainsacker31:19
6Olina Maskova11SpVgg Hainsacker52:35
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)4,1 km 65 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Magdalena Strauss09SpVgg Hainsacker51:20
2Lara Noller10SpVgg Hainsacker1:01:24
 
 
 
Herren 12 (9)1,6 km 20 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Benedikt Pfaller12SpVgg Hainsacker12:40
2Zacharias Gierl13SV Burgweinting12:52
3Radovan Masek14SpVgg Hainsacker13:41
4Maximilian Rödl16SV Burgweinting14:31
5Florian Weickardt16SpVgg Hainsacker15:30
6Johannes Pilz13SpVgg Hainsacker15:36
7Philipp Fekete-novák14SV Burgweinting22:12
8Leonidas Noller14SpVgg Hainsacker34:10
9Manuel Zelzer17SpVgg Hainsacker39:16
 
 
 
Herren 14 (2)2,3 km 50 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf27:56
2Otto Drexler11SpVgg Hainsacker48:55
 
 
 
Herren 16 (2)4,1 km 65 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Gerstl10SpVgg Hainsacker52:42
2Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker58:05
 
 
 
Damen A (8)5,2 km 125 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting48:45
2Kristin Ritzenthaler74TSV Jetzendorf49:02
3Olena Kapara70OL-Team Filder54:05
4Isabel Seeger98TSV Bernhardswald59:21
5Marit Wersin03Rheinhessen-O-Team1:04:49
6Tereza Maskova87SpVgg Hainsacker1:09:08
7Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting1:10:37
8Sabine Hofherr72SpVgg Hainsacker1:13:55
 
 
 
Damen B (3)4,1 km 65 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting44:23
2Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn57:32
3Brigitte Kerscher66SV Burgweinting1:30:33
 
 
 
Damen C (5)2,3 km 50 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Karina Scherl75SpVgg Hainsacker29:54
2Tanja Rödl76SV Burgweinting32:26
3Claudia Lauer74SpVgg Hainsacker32:34
4Astrid Bart69OLG Regensburg39:15
5Elisabeth Reinwald73SV Nittendorf39:57
 
 
 
Herren A (19)5,2 km 125 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Timon Lorenz00SV Burgweinting36:50
2Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting44:03
3Serhii Ponikarov82OLV Steinberg49:04
4Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker54:26
5Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting55:05
6Wolfram Pohl95TV Coburg-Neuses55:26
7Dmytro Nakonechnyi85OLV Steinberg55:32
8Christian Rietze79TV 1881 Altdorf56:08
9Johannes Zander99OLG Uni Regensburg56:30
10Daniel Janischowsky95SpVgg Hainsacker59:19
11Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker1:03:44
12Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting1:08:03
13Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting1:10:45
14Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf1:15:01
15Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting1:21:42
16Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn1:24:06
17Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:24:34
18Christian Merz74OLG Regensburg1:29:04
 
Stephan Schneuwly59SV NittendorfAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (9)4,1 km 65 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Bernhard Krämer71SpVgg Hainsacker48:05
2Michal Masek85SpVgg Hainsacker51:42
3Thorsten Lauer73SpVgg Hainsacker53:17
4Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf56:19
5Xaver Drexler07SpVgg Hainsacker58:49
6Patrik Indola67OLG Regensburg1:07:47
7Nils Ahlbrecht73SpVgg Hainsacker1:09:42
8Rudolf Rödl81SV Burgweinting1:17:00
9Edi Knaub83SV Burgweinting1:17:33
 
 
 
Herren C (3)2,3 km 50 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Stefan Weickardt81SpVgg Hainsacker25:03
2János Fekete-novák83SV Burgweinting25:25
3Julio Kemenyfy74SV Burgweinting40:04
 
 
 
Offen D (2)1,6 km 20 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Gesine Gierl87SV Burgweinting18:37
2Kathrin Raba85SpVgg Hainsacker24:12