Regensburg OL Tour 2024

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Wiesner Luisa2013SpVgg Hainsacker186,5186,51100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Raba Leonie2012SpVgg Hainsacker177,46100,0077,46---,------,------,------,---
3.Drexler Frieda2014SpVgg Hainsacker160,1474,7985,35---,------,------,------,---
4.Hampe Theresa2012SpVgg Hainsacker146,9073,9772,93---,------,------,------,---
5.Kainzbauer Eva2015SpVgg Hainsacker90,88---,---90,88---,------,------,------,---
6.Rödl Marie2013SV Burgweinting82,2382,23---,------,------,------,------,---
7.Sattler Katja2012SpVgg Hainsacker59,77---,---59,77---,------,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker177,29100,0077,29---,------,------,------,---
2.Von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting168,9986,6982,30---,------,------,------,---
3.Rödl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Wiesner Laura2011SpVgg Hainsacker82,37---,---82,37---,------,------,------,---
5.Maskova Olina2011SpVgg Hainsacker76,8176,81---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Strauss Magdalena2009SpVgg Hainsacker184,4584,45100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Gierl Zacharias2013SV Burgweinting200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Fekete-novák Philipp2013SV Burgweinting165,6881,8883,80---,------,------,------,---
3.Pilz Johannes2013SpVgg Hainsacker143,5481,0662,48---,------,------,------,---
4.Knaub Sebastian2013SV Burgweinting142,2659,9482,32---,------,------,------,---
5.Rödl Maximilian2016SV Burgweinting142,0974,8867,21---,------,------,------,---
6.Weickardt Florian2016SpVgg Hainsacker101,3656,0745,29---,------,------,------,---
7.Masek Radovan2014SpVgg Hainsacker74,5474,54---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Schönberger Jakob2014SpVgg Hainsacker62,61---,---62,61---,------,------,------,---
9.Pfaller Benedikt2012SpVgg Hainsacker53,69---,---53,69---,------,------,------,---
10.Lazarev Gleb2015 51,1451,14---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Drexler Otto2011SpVgg Hainsacker159,9991,4968,50---,------,------,------,---
3.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker36,0436,04---,------,------,------,------,---
4.Donner Elias-Henry2010TV 1881 Altdorf33,86---,---33,86---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker199,94100,0099,94---,------,------,------,---
2.Schram Valentin2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Kainzbauer Maximilian2009SpVgg Hainsacker99,79---,---99,79---,------,------,------,---
4.Gerstl Johannes2010SpVgg Hainsacker95,1595,15---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Laurin2010SpVgg Hainsacker71,91---,---71,91---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

" "
Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting173,8285,5188,31---,------,------,------,---
2.Hofherr Sabine1972SpVgg Hainsacker155,9782,5273,45---,------,------,------,---
3.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting139,3673,0766,29---,------,------,------,---
4.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting114,0867,6946,39---,------,------,------,---
5.Schärer Sandra1985ol norska100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
7.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf95,83---,---95,83---,------,------,------,---
8.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg92,7792,770,00---,------,------,------,---
9.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf88,94---,---88,94---,------,------,------,---
10.Wersin Marit2003Rheinhessen-O-Team 88,0588,05---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Maskova Tereza1987SpVgg Hainsacker77,1477,14---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn50,6550,65---,------,------,------,------,---
13.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn50,0150,01---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting161,9779,5882,39---,------,------,------,---
2.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker155,33100,0055,33---,------,------,------,---
3.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn95,3895,38---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker88,47---,---88,47---,------,------,------,---
6.Indola Ingrid2003OLG Regensburg81,5281,52---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf197,73100,0097,73---,------,------,------,---
2.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg195,1895,18100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Scherl Karina1975SpVgg Hainsacker166,4567,7798,68---,------,------,------,---
4.Würtenberg Andra1980 155,3577,4077,95---,------,------,------,---
5.Rödl Tanja1976SV Burgweinting97,9797,97---,------,------,------,------,---
6.Kurbel Kathrin1977SV Burgweinting93,68---,---93,68---,------,------,------,---
7.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker58,4858,48---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker45,6945,69---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Ahlbrecht Karin SpVgg Hainsacker0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting153,3481,0972,25---,------,------,------,---
3.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald139,4368,0871,35---,------,------,------,---
4.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting126,0663,8962,17---,------,------,------,---
5.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting118,2578,8339,42---,------,------,------,---
6.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting108,0756,1151,96---,------,------,------,---
7.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting100,9349,1251,81---,------,------,------,---
8.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting97,98---,---97,98---,------,------,------,---
9.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf95,9756,9639,01---,------,------,------,---
10.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting93,4351,2442,19---,------,------,------,---
11.Oechler Jakob2006OLV Landshut86,0486,04---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf77,8740,4237,45---,------,------,------,---
13.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting60,9160,91---,------,------,------,------,---
14.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald60,6260,62---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut58,4158,41---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting53,0153,01---,------,------,------,------,---
17.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting52,01---,---52,01---,------,------,------,---
18.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker45,3345,330,00---,------,------,------,---
19.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn44,0344,03---,------,------,------,------,---
20.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf43,02---,---43,02---,------,------,------,---
21.Thierolf Michael1962TSG Bad König0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---
21.Baath Ole2006TSV Jetzendorf0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---
21.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---
21.Nakonechnyi Dmytro1985 0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker192,5697,5095,06---,------,------,------,---
2.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg186,1486,14100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf177,7082,4295,28---,------,------,------,---
4.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg170,5176,6993,82---,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker164,9782,3582,62---,------,------,------,---
6.Fischer Sven1968SV Burgweinting149,5377,3672,17---,------,------,------,---
7.Rödl Rudolf1981SV Burgweinting146,4782,6063,87---,------,------,------,---
8.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf138,0272,5465,48---,------,------,------,---
9.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker135,8674,5261,34---,------,------,------,---
10.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg133,9973,7760,22---,------,------,------,---
11.Masek Michal1985SpVgg Hainsacker100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut95,0695,06---,------,------,------,------,---
13.Gerstl Christoph1974SpVgg Hainsacker86,1686,16---,------,------,------,------,---
14.Knaub Eduard1983SV Burgweinting74,7074,70---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Madejczyk Jan2005KSC Motor Jena64,3664,36---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Madejczyk Otto1955SC Armin München62,3562,35---,------,------,------,------,---
17.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut61,1661,16---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg59,8659,86---,------,------,------,------,---
19.Lauer Thorsten1973SpVgg Hainsacker0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Fekete-novák János1983SV Burgweinting190,2090,20100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Weickardt Stefan1985SpVgg Hainsacker165,4888,7076,78---,------,------,------,---
3.Schaller Oliver1978 107,0652,3754,69---,------,------,------,---
4.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Scherl Samuel2009SpVgg Hainsacker88,0988,09---,------,------,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hampe Christine1985SpVgg Hainsacker200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---