2024_04_06_ROLT_01Sa 06.04.2024 22:49
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (5)1,8 km 40 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Leonie Raba12SpVgg Hainsacker22:27
2Luisa Wiesner13SpVgg Hainsacker25:57
3Marie Rödl13SV Burgweinting27:18
4Frieda Drexler14SpVgg Hainsacker30:01
5Theresa Hampe12SpVgg Hainsacker30:21
 
 
 
Damen 14 (3)2,4 km 70 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Josefine Scherl11SpVgg Hainsacker28:59
2Anne Von Keutz10SV Burgweinting33:26
3Olina Maskova11SpVgg Hainsacker37:44
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)4,3 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker44:48
2Magdalena Strauss09SpVgg Hainsacker53:03
 
 
 
Herren 12 (8)1,8 km 40 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Zacharias Gierl13SV Burgweinting21:37
2Philipp Fekete-novák14SV Burgweinting26:24
3Johannes Pilz13SpVgg Hainsacker26:40
4Maximilian Rödl16SV Burgweinting28:52
5Radovan Masek14SpVgg Hainsacker29:00
6Sebastian Knaub13SV Burgweinting36:04-2h Chip verloren
7Florian Weickardt16SpVgg Hainsacker38:33
8Gleb Lazarev1542:16
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,4 km 70 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf27:14
2Otto Drexler11SpVgg Hainsacker29:46
3Eduard Masek13SpVgg Hainsacker1:15:34
 
 
 
Herren 16 (2)4,3 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker48:22
2Johannes Gerstl10SpVgg Hainsacker50:50
 
 
 
Damen A (10)6,4 km 130 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sandra Schärer85ol norska58:50
2Linda Indola15OLG Regensburg1:03:25
3Marit Wersin03Rheinhessen-O-Team1:06:49
4Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting1:08:48
5Sabine Hofherr72SpVgg Hainsacker1:11:18
6Tereza Maskova87SpVgg Hainsacker1:16:16
7Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting1:20:31
8Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting1:26:55
9Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn1:56:09
10Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn1:57:39
 
 
 
Damen B (4)4,3 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker55:00
2Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn57:40
3Ingrid Indola03OLG Regensburg1:07:28
4Brigitte Kerscher66SV Burgweinting1:09:07
 
 
 
Damen C (7)2,4 km 70 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Elisabeth Reinwald73SV Nittendorf39:30
2Tanja Rödl76SV Burgweinting40:19
3Astrid Bart69OLG Regensburg41:30
4Andra Würtenberg80oa51:02
5Karina Scherl75SpVgg Hainsacker58:17
6Stephanie Krämer74SpVgg Hainsacker1:07:33
7Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker1:26:27
 
 
 
Herren A (18)6,4 km 130 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting38:06
2Jakob Oechler05OLV Landshut44:17
3Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting46:59
4Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting48:20
5Daniel Janischowsky95SpVgg Hainsacker55:58
6Lorenz Brandl99SV Burgweinting59:38
7Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:02:33
8Fabian Janischowsky95TSV Bernhardswald1:02:51
9Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut1:05:14
10Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf1:06:53
11Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting1:07:54
12David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting1:11:52
13Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting1:14:21
14Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting1:17:34
15Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker1:24:03
16Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn1:26:32
17Stephan Schneuwly59SV Nittendorf1:34:16
 
Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad KönigFehlst
 
 
 
Herren B (18)4,3 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Michal Masek85SpVgg Hainsacker45:34
2Bernhard Krämer71SpVgg Hainsacker46:44
3Norberth Zölde66OLV Landshut47:56
4Christoph Gerstl74SpVgg Hainsacker52:53
5Alex Neumüller85Individuals/No Club52:54
6Rudolf Rödl81SV Burgweinting55:10
7Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf55:17
8Nils Ahlbrecht73SpVgg Hainsacker55:20
9Sven Fischer68SV Burgweinting58:54
10Patrik Indola67OLG Regensburg59:25
11Edi Knaub83SV Burgweinting1:01:00
12Xaver Drexler07SpVgg Hainsacker1:01:09
13Richard Rosner71OLG Regensburg1:01:46
14Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf1:02:49
15Jan Madejczyk05KSC Motor Jena1:10:48
16Otto Madejczyk55SC Armin München1:13:05
17Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut1:14:30
18Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg1:16:07
 
 
 
Herren C (5)2,4 km 70 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christian Rietze79TV 1881 Altdorf27:37
2János Fekete-novák83SV Burgweinting30:37
3Stefan Weickardt85SpVgg Hainsacker31:08
4Samuel Scherl09SpVgg Hainsacker31:21
5Oliver Schaller78oa52:44
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,8 km 40 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christine Hampe85SpVgg Hainsacker26:26