GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Wiesner Luisa2013SpVgg Hainsacker9402525221722
2.Raba Leonie2012SpVgg Hainsacker890140252525
3.Rödl Marie2013SV Burgweinting85252020201817
4.Hampe Theresa2012SpVgg Hainsacker760162202216
5.Kainzbauer Eva2015SpVgg Hainsacker54018018018
6.Meier Klara2012SpVgg Hainsacker49013016020
7.Drexler Frieda2014SpVgg Hainsacker47017015015
8.Kurbel Yuna2013SV Burgweinting3902201700
9.Sattler Katja2012SpVgg Hainsacker3501500200

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting932501825250
2.Von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting9122022222025
3.Maskova Olina2011SpVgg Hainsacker84182220202217
4.Rödl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting82171825171722
5.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker7716250161818
6.Wiesner Laura2011SpVgg Hainsacker57020170020
7.Geißler Marie2011TV 1881 Altdorf54200161800

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker10002525252522
2.Luxi Katharina2009SpVgg Hainsacker800018222020
3.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker64022200220
4.Strauss Magdalena2009SpVgg Hainsacker4202022000
5.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker252500000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker952525202500
2.Rödl Maximilian2016SV Burgweinting8922202202515
3.Gierl Zacharias2013SV Burgweinting8518112517025
4.Noller Leonidas2014SpVgg Hainsacker8001818162222
5.Masek Radovan2014SpVgg Hainsacker78201215202018
6.Fekete-novák Philipp2013SV Burgweinting70171617181813
7.Knaub Sebastian2013SV Burgweinting641714160017
7.Pfaller Benedikt2012SpVgg Hainsacker64022022020
9.Lazarev Gleb2015 551510130170
10.Weickardt Florian2016SpVgg Hainsacker38013110014
11.Zelzer Daniel SpVgg Hainsacker3200001616
12.Pilz Johannes2013SpVgg Hainsacker3101714000
13.Schönberger Jakob2014SpVgg Hainsacker150150000
14.Köckeis Lucas2013SpVgg Hainsacker120012000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf10025025252525
2.Drexler Otto2011SpVgg Hainsacker9120250222222
3.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker4000002020
4.Köckeis Lucas2013SpVgg Hainsacker180000180

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2010SpVgg Hainsacker9725182522025
2.Kainzbauer Maximilian2009SpVgg Hainsacker9020250172025
3.Gerstl Johannes2010SpVgg Hainsacker890200252222
4.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker53017016020
5.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker4422220000
6.Schramm Valentin2008TSV Jetzendorf250000250
7.Badia Landefeld Gil2009OC München200002000
8.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting180001800

Damen A

" "
Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting970220252525
2.Geißler Uta1980TV 1881 Altdorf 842202522150
3.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting800202020200
4.Maskova Tereza1987SpVgg Hainsacker76201718181320
5.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting641813017160
6.Hofherr Sabine1972SpVgg Hainsacker620016171118
7.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting46,515,51601500
8.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker45001516140
9.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg4200222000
10.Wersin Marit2003Rheinhessen-O-Team 3500130022
11.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker25,50017008,5
12.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf252500000
12.Klüser Ellen1999SV Burgweinting250250000
14.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn2400120120
15.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald220000220
16.Hugosson Elin2002OK Lunds180180000
16.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf180000180
18.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf170000170
19.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting150150000
20.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn140014000
21.Mahar Valerie1986Slovan Karlovy Vary130013000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting950252025250
2.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker89202225201822
3.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn59220150220
4.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting4500002520
4.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker4502000025
6.Hufnagel Ingrid1966OLA TSV Deggendorf3317016000
7.Hofherr Sabine1972SpVgg Hainsacker252500000
8.Pattantyus-Abraham Margit1981OC München220022000
8.Badia Comas Núria1979OC München220002200
10.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf200000200
11.Götz Friederike1984 180018000
11.Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec181800000
11.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting180001800
11.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting180000018
15.Tramontano Carolin1967TV Coburg-Neuses170017000
15.Lenz Olga1976TV Osterhofen170000170
15.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker170000017
18.Liebl Gertrud1968TV Osterhofen160000160
18.Fürstová Kateřina LOK-o Liberec161600000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kurbel Kathrin1977SV Burgweinting970250252225
2.Rödl Tanja1976SV Burgweinting8622222201520
3.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf8518020222514
4.Lauer Claudia1974SpVgg Hainsacker8316025181822
5.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker722018017017
6.Scherl Karina1975SpVgg Hainsacker69171717161718
7.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker630161815140
8.Würtenberg Andra 56020020160
9.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting252500000
10.Mazzucchelli Lena2009TV 1881 Altdorf200000200
11.Ahlbrecht Karin SpVgg Hainsacker160000016
12.Stegbauer Louisa TV 1881 Altdorf151500000
12.Mencke Sixtine 150000015
14.Christoph Martina1978OLG Regensburg130000013

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting9725222525220
2.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting872202002025
3.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf7220181816110
4.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting691801601322
5.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting640151418017
6.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting601712015816
7.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting55,518,52001700
8.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker541314813414
9.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting46,50161515,500
10.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker44000221012
11.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf40001111018
12.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald3800020180
13.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting260179000
14.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting250250000
14.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn251600090
14.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald250000250
14.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf2500010015
18.Yordanov Teodor1984OC München220022000
18.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting221500070
20.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald210007140
21.Weickardt Stefan SpVgg Hainsacker200000020
22.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting180001260
22.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf180000513
24.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf170017000
24.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald170000170
26.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut160000160
27.Pohl Wolfram1995TV Coburg-Neuses150000150
28.Timakov Viktor1965 141400000
28.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut140001400
30.Geiler Till2001USV Jena130013000
31.Nakonechnyi Dmytro1985 121200000
31.Tatzel Anton2004TV Coburg-Neuses120012000
31.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut120000120
34.Vill Luca2002 110110000
35.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker100010000
36.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg9000900
37.Engler Ralf1976OL Forstern7007000
38.Busch Dennis1980TV Coburg-Neuses6006000
39.Familie Weickardt SpVgg Hainsacker5005000
40.Wahlström Karl-Göran1950OLA TSV Deggendorf4004000
41.Badura Vaclav1981Slovan Karlovy Vary0000000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker92102022202525
2.Masek Michal1985SpVgg Hainsacker8520182501522
3.Lauer Thorsten1973SpVgg Hainsacker83221716251818
4.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker80,51325002022,5
5.Rödl Rudolf1981SV Burgweinting74141620152216
6.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg7202218181414
7.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf651801717013
8.Knaub Eduard1983SV Burgweinting6291415161615
9.Christoph Tobias1978OLG Regensburg548151413012
10.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker3700001720
11.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf3117001400
12.Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec252500000
13.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker170000017
14.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut161600000
15.Wahlström Karl-Göran1950OLA TSV Deggendorf151500000
16.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut121200000
16.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg120001200
18.Beck Maximilian LOK-o Liberec111100000
18.Landefeld Rico OC München110001100
20.Bragin Anton2005 7700000
21.Slodwski Veit1998USV Jena0000000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Scherl Jo1968SpVgg Hainsacker9502525202025
2.Scherl Samuel2009SpVgg Hainsacker862200222220
3.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker840222017250
4.Fekete-novák Janos SV Burgweinting4400220022
5.Schaller Oliver1978 3600018180
6.Schäfer Julian2008TSV Bernhardswald252500000
6.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker250002500
8.Keményfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting220022000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Michaela1975SpVgg Hainsacker67025020022
2.Donner Elias-henry2010TV 1881 Altdorf5025000250
3.Hampe Christina SpVgg Hainsacker4100001625
4.Familie Pilz SpVgg Hainsacker4002020000
4.Familie Pfaller SpVgg Hainsacker4001502500
4.Familie Köckeis SpVgg Hainsacker4000250150
7.Zelzer Christine SpVgg Hainsacker3600001620
8.Familie Hampe SpVgg Hainsacker3001600140
9.Familie Hampe SpVgg Hainsacker2901600130
10.Familie Weickardt SpVgg Hainsacker220220000
10.Christoph Martina1978OLG Regensburg220022000
10.Familie Raba SpVgg Hainsacker220002200
10.Geßner Elena Gäste Dresden220000220
14.Steinike Aline Gäste Dresden200000200
15.Familie Schönberger SpVgg Hainsacker180180000
15.Team Tom Gäste Dresden180000180
17.Familie Sattler SpVgg Hainsacker170170000
17.Team Ole Gäste Dresden170000170
19.Team Torben Gäste Dresden160000160