5. WLS 2024Do 14.03.2024 22:44
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (5)1,1 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(53)3(52)4(44)5(55)6(46)7(43)8(50)9(48)Ziel
 
1Leonie Raba14:250:532:504:416:058:019:2110:4612:1014:1214:252:13
SpVgg Hainsacker0:531:571:511:241:561:201:251:242:020:13*31
2Theresa Hampe16:381:504:546:458:0910:0411:2212:4514:4616:2616:38
SpVgg Hainsacker1:503:041:511:241:551:181:232:011:400:12
3Katja Sattler19:173:147:008:5010:1612:2113:3214:5517:0118:5619:17
SpVgg Hainsacker3:143:461:501:262:051:111:232:061:550:21
4Marie Rödl19:442:093:417:378:1012:0214:3016:2717:5619:2619:44
SV Burgweinting2:091:323:560:333:522:281:571:291:300:18
5Luisa Wiesner21:101:099:2812:0413:1214:5416:3318:3319:3820:5921:10
SpVgg Hainsacker1:098:192:361:081:421:392:001:051:210:11
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)1,6 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(49)3(42)4(41)5(55)6(52)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(43)11(56)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
1Nele Simon17:360:522:174:106:036:398:279:3713:0213:3014:2315:4616:4017:1117:36
SV Burgweinting0:521:251:531:530:361:481:103:250:280:531:230:540:310:25
2Olina Maskova21:191:172:595:147:248:0210:1410:4914:2315:2816:2818:2219:5920:5721:19
SpVgg Hainsacker1:171:422:152:100:382:120:353:341:051:001:541:370:580:22
3Anne Von Keutz24:250:502:096:188:228:5515:2916:0018:1619:1220:1021:3523:2624:0124:25
SV Burgweinting0:501:194:092:040:336:340:312:160:560:581:251:510:350:24
14:20
*47
4Josefine Scherl24:420:482:323:546:487:219:359:5613:5214:2715:30-----18:1919:1219:42
SpVgg Hainsacker0:481:441:222:540:332:140:213:560:351:032:490:530:30
12:3316:52
*46*50
5Magdalena Rödl27:470:596:5012:2915:0815:3917:3418:4821:0821:5122:4224:4926:2027:2127:47
SV Burgweinting0:595:515:392:390:311:551:142:200:430:512:071:311:010:26
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)2,0 km18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(47)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(38)7(40)8(54)9(32)10(41)11(55)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(43)16(56)17(51)18(100)Ziel
 
1Lara Noller23:371:061:554:425:456:358:209:3210:2311:1515:0715:3716:5819:0319:42
SpVgg Hainsacker1:060:492:471:030:501:451:120:510:523:520:301:212:050:39
20:2921:4422:4623:1523:37
0:471:151:020:290:22
2Jara Lauer23:500:411:153:103:364:245:228:078:569:3413:2714:0016:3218:3119:09
SpVgg Hainsacker0:410:341:550:260:480:582:450:490:383:530:332:321:590:38
20:0021:2022:4523:2523:50
0:511:201:250:400:25
3Katharina Luxi1:04:472:443:3632:3833:3434:4336:2838:0239:1340:2348:2649:1451:1955:2556:43
SpVgg Hainsacker2:440:5229:020:561:091:451:341:111:108:030:482:054:061:18
58:341:01:361:03:231:04:201:04:47
1:513:021:470:570:27
 
 
 
Herren 12 (6)1,1 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(53)3(52)4(44)5(55)6(46)7(43)8(50)9(48)Ziel
 
1Maximilian Rödl17:341:183:116:036:509:2012:2414:1015:5217:1817:34
SV Burgweinting1:181:532:520:472:303:041:461:421:260:16
2Leonidas Noller17:410:572:315:375:568:2213:1314:4616:2617:2817:41
SpVgg Hainsacker0:571:343:060:192:264:511:331:401:020:13
3Radovan Masek20:526:347:429:149:5311:4213:0614:1919:2820:4120:52
SpVgg Hainsacker6:341:081:320:391:491:241:135:091:130:11
4Philipp Fekete-novák26:221:47-----11:0411:2613:3716:0118:0219:3021:0421:22
SV Burgweinting1:479:170:222:112:242:011:281:340:18
5Gleb Lazarev32:482:325:3611:4813:2319:2522:3826:1029:3932:1232:48
Individuals/No Club2:323:046:121:356:023:133:323:292:330:36
6Daniel Zelzer46:321:0529:1432:2633:2035:4837:5140:5244:3246:1346:32
SpVgg Hainsacker1:0528:093:120:542:282:033:013:401:410:19
 
 
 
Herren 14 (4)1,6 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(49)3(42)4(41)5(55)6(52)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(43)11(56)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
1Benjamin Reinwald20:040:482:253:576:036:519:2310:0713:0614:0915:3117:1518:4919:3420:04
SV Nittendorf0:481:371:322:060:482:320:442:591:031:221:441:340:450:30
8:59
*44
2Otto Drexler23:571:033:106:339:029:5512:0412:4216:2517:4618:5320:5822:5223:2923:57
SpVgg Hainsacker1:032:073:232:290:532:090:383:431:211:072:051:540:370:28
3Eduard Masek39:540:545:5213:3815:4116:2319:3120:1827:3829:5532:0935:1238:1639:1239:54
SpVgg Hainsacker0:544:587:462:030:423:080:477:202:172:143:033:040:560:42
4Lucas Köckeis44:181:1711:5914:0417:4722:5728:5929:3834:0835:0338:0040:4643:0243:4644:18
SpVgg Hainsacker1:1710:422:053:435:106:020:394:300:552:572:462:160:440:32
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)2,0 km18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(47)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(38)7(40)8(54)9(32)10(41)11(55)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(43)16(56)17(51)18(100)Ziel
 
1Valentin Schram23:241:132:144:034:295:116:217:448:339:2712:5213:3115:1717:5318:58
TSV Jetzendorf1:131:011:490:260:421:101:230:490:543:250:391:462:361:05
20:1721:3422:3323:0823:24
1:191:170:590:350:16
2Johannes Gerstl24:090:381:053:063:564:435:597:078:079:5813:4214:0715:4319:0719:42
SpVgg Hainsacker0:380:272:010:500:471:161:081:001:513:440:251:363:240:35
20:3822:1023:2123:5224:09
0:561:321:110:310:17
3Maximilian Kainzbauer26:480:531:329:4010:1010:4511:3612:2113:0413:5317:5918:3520:1621:5522:37
SpVgg Hainsacker0:530:398:080:300:350:510:450:430:494:060:361:411:390:42
23:2324:3825:4126:2526:48
0:461:151:030:440:23
 
 
 
Damen A (11)2,3 km 100 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(32)9(38)10(39)11(40)12(32)13(42)14(47)
15(55)16(41)17(44)18(45)19(56)20(51)21(100)Ziel
 
1Juliane Burgmair22:410:271:292:082:463:264:284:586:087:247:578:529:4411:2913:06
SV Burgweinting0:271:020:390:380:401:020:301:101:160:330:550:521:451:37
14:1514:4216:1818:1520:4321:4722:1922:41
1:090:271:361:572:281:040:320:22
2Marei Lehner25:22----------------------------------------------------------------------
TSV Bernhardswald
-----------------------------------25:22
25:22
3Sophie Kraus25:530:282:032:443:174:085:215:597:318:529:2710:3411:1913:1115:13
SV Burgweinting0:281:350:410:330:511:130:381:321:210:351:070:451:522:02
16:2617:0019:0220:4623:2624:4925:2625:53
1:130:342:021:442:401:230:370:27
4Katrin Lorenz-Baath26:070:372:062:363:093:545:085:396:578:018:589:5010:3313:2015:09
TSV Jetzendorf0:371:290:300:330:451:140:311:181:040:570:520:432:471:49
17:0917:3619:1520:5923:4125:0625:4226:07
2:000:271:391:442:421:250:360:25
5Lena Baath27:410:331:453:534:195:046:146:447:559:0810:2811:1411:5516:2617:52
TSV Jetzendorf0:331:122:080:260:451:100:301:111:131:200:460:414:311:26
19:1419:4221:1123:0725:4026:4527:1727:4113:23
1:220:281:291:562:331:050:320:24*53
6Petra Weber29:020:512:253:304:145:176:347:198:5110:2211:1312:3013:2315:1917:17
SV Burgweinting0:511:341:050:441:031:170:451:321:310:511:170:531:561:58
18:5519:2821:2923:2626:3627:5128:3529:02
1:380:332:011:573:101:150:440:27
7Uta Geißler29:310:393:073:374:205:156:407:148:3210:5411:3613:2414:1617:2118:53
TV 1881 Altdorf0:392:280:300:430:551:250:341:182:220:421:480:523:051:32
20:4421:1422:5124:3927:1928:2229:0329:31
1:510:301:371:482:401:030:410:28
8Anne Pühl29:490:352:052:563:324:266:207:018:259:5610:4511:4512:5116:1418:12
SpVgg Hainsacker0:351:300:510:360:541:540:411:241:310:491:001:063:231:58
19:2619:5421:5823:4027:1428:4929:2529:49
1:140:282:041:423:341:350:360:24
9Tereza Maskova30:290:332:133:565:045:457:498:129:2310:5711:5212:4614:1217:3019:17
SpVgg Hainsacker0:331:401:431:080:412:040:231:111:340:550:541:263:181:47
21:0921:3723:2925:0628:1229:1830:0630:29
1:520:281:521:373:061:060:480:23
10Karla Döhler33:070:453:174:085:026:018:128:5010:2812:1513:0914:1815:1317:4820:59
SV Pechbrunn0:452:320:510:540:592:110:381:381:470:541:090:552:353:11
22:4623:1825:4127:2930:2832:0332:4233:07
1:470:322:231:482:591:350:390:25
11Sabine Hofherr41:187:359:1310:0310:3811:2613:2413:5515:0916:4417:3818:4019:4223:1025:03
SpVgg Hainsacker7:351:380:500:350:481:580:311:141:350:541:021:023:281:53
27:1727:5229:5731:5838:4940:0140:4841:18
2:140:352:052:016:511:120:470:30
 
 
 
Damen B (6)2,0 km18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(47)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(38)7(40)8(54)9(32)10(41)11(55)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(43)16(56)17(51)18(100)Ziel
 
1Brigitte Kerscher32:081:112:495:597:128:1710:1211:5212:5714:0118:0618:4220:2524:2026:16
SV Burgweinting1:111:383:101:131:051:551:401:051:044:050:361:433:551:56
27:1529:3230:5531:4132:08
0:592:171:230:460:27
2Ute Döhler33:291:412:425:566:528:059:4711:3612:4514:0719:2820:0823:2025:5626:59
SV Pechbrunn1:411:013:140:561:131:421:491:091:225:210:403:122:361:03
28:0230:0231:4432:5833:29
1:032:001:421:140:31
3Silvia Seidl37:573:014:037:288:4910:3812:5114:2615:5717:3923:2424:1827:0730:4531:37
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:011:023:251:211:492:131:351:311:425:450:542:493:380:52
32:4034:2736:0337:2037:57
1:031:471:361:170:37
4Elvira Pühl39:001:182:3411:3412:1813:0116:4618:0419:0920:1024:4325:2428:5631:4133:26
SpVgg Hainsacker1:181:169:000:440:433:451:181:051:014:330:413:322:451:45
34:4736:1137:4738:3439:00
1:211:241:360:470:26
5Olga Lenz42:132:494:038:109:1911:1614:0717:0518:2620:2826:4227:2529:4334:1335:46
TV Osterhofen2:491:144:071:091:572:512:581:212:026:140:432:184:301:33
36:5238:3640:3741:4142:13
1:061:442:011:040:32
6Gertrud Liebl42:212:564:078:149:2311:2014:1117:0818:3120:3126:4527:3429:5334:2135:52
TV Osterhofen2:561:114:071:091:572:512:571:232:006:140:492:194:281:31
37:0138:4740:3641:4442:21
1:091:461:491:080:37
 
 
 
Damen C (8)1,6 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(49)3(42)4(41)5(55)6(52)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(43)11(56)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
1Elisabeth Reinwald26:320:593:105:289:0410:2913:2013:5816:2517:3818:5921:3824:4625:5826:32
SV Nittendorf0:592:112:183:361:252:510:382:271:131:212:393:081:120:34
2Kathrin Kurbel28:371:143:2411:2213:5714:3716:4517:4120:0721:2824:0125:3226:5628:0528:37
SV Burgweinting1:142:107:582:350:402:080:562:261:212:331:311:241:090:32
3Lena Mazzuchelli28:431:033:425:1110:5111:2013:3114:4218:4223:1824:0025:5127:1227:5828:43
TV 1881 Altdorf1:032:391:295:400:292:111:114:004:360:421:511:210:460:45
4Claudia Lauer28:461:134:139:4212:3013:1416:3517:0721:0322:1423:2625:0327:1228:1528:46
SpVgg Hainsacker1:133:005:292:480:443:210:323:561:111:121:372:091:030:31
5Karina Scherl32:522:4212:3315:3918:1719:0721:1521:5624:5225:5027:1529:2531:1932:1732:52
SpVgg Hainsacker2:429:513:062:380:502:080:412:560:581:252:101:540:580:35
6Andra Würtenberg39:141:254:227:2012:0713:1916:4217:3925:0427:1028:3434:4637:4738:4339:14
oa1:252:572:584:471:123:230:577:252:061:246:123:010:560:31
7Tanja Rödl49:081:078:4710:4320:2228:2031:1832:0134:2238:0138:4846:2647:3448:3749:08
SV Burgweinting1:077:401:569:397:582:580:432:213:390:477:381:081:030:31
42:23
*51
8Marit Siefken1:15:263:3616:1220:5434:5736:5843:2544:2755:081:03:041:05:321:08:311:13:001:14:141:15:26
SpVgg Hainsacker3:3612:364:4214:032:016:271:0210:417:562:282:594:291:141:12
 
 
 
Herren A (18)2,3 km 100 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(32)9(38)10(39)11(40)12(32)13(42)14(47)
15(55)16(41)17(44)18(45)19(56)20(51)21(100)Ziel
 
1Quirin Lehner18:530:201:181:512:152:473:504:135:166:046:547:458:279:4711:16
TSV Bernhardswald0:200:580:330:240:321:030:231:030:480:500:510:421:201:29
12:3112:5214:0515:2717:1718:0318:3318:53
1:150:211:131:221:500:460:300:20
2Timon Lorenz19:080:291:322:343:023:324:244:465:397:207:468:239:0411:1912:27
SV Burgweinting0:291:031:020:280:300:520:220:531:410:260:370:412:151:08
13:1713:3914:5216:0217:3718:2518:5019:086:56
0:500:221:131:101:350:480:250:18*39
3Julian Nürnberger20:170:191:162:342:573:304:234:485:506:447:148:068:5110:3911:55
SV Burgweinting0:190:571:180:230:330:530:251:020:540:300:520:451:481:16
13:0013:2114:4816:3218:2319:2419:5520:172:08
1:050:211:271:441:511:010:310:22*34
4Daniel Janischowsky22:210:231:262:202:483:244:215:016:257:187:538:489:2510:5412:55
TSV Bernhardswald0:231:030:540:280:360:570:401:240:530:350:550:371:292:01
14:1114:4016:2518:0020:1821:2821:5922:21
1:160:291:451:352:181:100:310:22
5Lukas Janischowsky23:460:351:442:192:453:206:387:158:309:259:5310:4411:2513:4315:07
OLG Regensburg0:351:090:350:260:353:180:371:150:550:280:510:412:181:24
16:0316:2717:4219:2821:4822:4123:1523:46
0:560:241:151:462:200:530:340:31
6Ralph Körner23:500:231:231:592:263:034:104:455:587:047:388:489:4611:5313:57
OLV Landshut0:231:000:360:270:371:070:351:131:060:341:100:582:072:04
15:0815:4317:2719:1721:3522:5323:2523:50
1:110:351:441:502:181:180:320:25
7Wolfram Pohl24:410:331:333:033:334:075:035:376:568:039:1410:1411:0312:5114:29
TVN0:331:001:300:300:340:560:341:191:071:111:000:491:481:38
16:0816:3718:2919:5322:3723:4524:1924:41
1:390:291:521:242:441:080:340:22
8Fabian Janischowsky25:180:181:144:004:305:056:086:498:209:149:5511:0211:4413:4415:44
TSV Bernhardswald0:180:562:460:300:351:030:411:310:540:411:070:422:002:00
16:5817:2919:1820:4823:0324:2224:5425:18
1:140:311:491:302:151:190:320:24
9David Burgmair25:480:291:532:262:593:504:545:206:167:508:469:3410:3314:2615:40
SV Burgweinting0:291:240:330:330:511:040:260:561:340:560:480:593:531:14
17:0617:2818:5320:4823:4724:5025:2625:4813:02
1:260:221:251:552:591:030:360:22*53
10Norberth Zölde29:490:442:123:123:484:336:026:418:2110:4311:2213:1014:0616:2318:13
OLV Landshut0:441:281:000:360:451:290:391:402:220:391:480:562:171:50
19:5720:2722:2024:1527:0528:3529:1829:49
1:440:301:531:552:501:300:430:31
11Christian Rietze30:253:084:365:326:047:198:359:0310:1411:2511:5913:5515:0717:1821:03
TV 1881 Altdorf3:081:280:560:321:151:160:281:111:110:341:561:122:113:45
23:0623:3724:5426:2428:3729:3130:0630:25
2:030:311:171:302:130:540:350:19
12Yannis Lauer30:410:526:537:458:329:1210:1810:5012:0213:0713:4114:2415:0919:2620:51
SpVgg Hainsacker0:526:010:520:470:401:060:321:121:050:340:430:454:171:25
22:2722:5224:1826:2528:5229:4830:2130:41
1:360:251:262:072:270:560:330:20
13Thomas Döhler30:510:412:353:454:185:126:387:178:4710:0611:0512:2313:1715:4318:50
SV Pechbrunn0:411:541:100:330:541:260:391:301:190:591:180:542:263:07
20:4421:2223:3625:2428:1729:4130:2130:51
1:540:382:141:482:531:240:400:30
14Markus Burgmair32:030:401:563:534:265:147:037:328:4310:0010:3911:3712:3215:5321:04
SV Burgweinting0:401:161:570:330:481:490:291:111:170:390:580:553:215:11
22:4623:1724:5226:5129:4130:5931:3832:03
1:420:311:351:592:501:180:390:25
15Erich Nürnberger34:080:372:285:015:396:528:158:5810:1413:4914:3015:3716:5719:4821:40
SV Burgweinting0:371:512:330:381:131:230:431:163:350:411:071:202:511:52
23:5424:2426:4528:5131:4233:0133:4134:083:50
2:140:302:212:062:511:190:400:27*34
16Markus Hekeler35:561:407:048:168:549:3610:5211:3312:5814:0414:4416:2417:3421:4624:09
SV Burgweinting1:405:241:120:380:421:160:411:251:060:401:401:104:122:23
26:2526:5729:1430:5933:5035:0135:3435:56
2:160:322:171:452:511:110:330:22
17Jürgen Schwanitz36:300:372:323:364:476:017:478:3310:0111:5912:5414:2715:4218:3120:40
OLA TSV Deggendorf0:371:551:041:111:141:460:461:281:580:551:331:152:492:09
23:4024:3226:5330:1633:3735:0435:5636:30
3:000:522:213:233:211:270:520:34
18Rolf Siefken38:150:526:057:147:499:3610:5111:2612:3814:1015:0415:5816:5419:3621:35
SpVgg Hainsacker0:525:131:090:351:471:150:351:121:320:540:540:562:421:59
23:4524:1626:3529:4536:0937:1637:5538:15
2:100:312:193:106:241:070:390:20
 
 
 
Herren B (8)2,0 km18 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(44)2(47)3(34)4(33)5(32)6(38)7(40)8(54)9(32)10(41)11(55)12(44)13(45)14(46)
15(43)16(56)17(51)18(100)Ziel
 
1Bernhard Krämer27:451:392:374:375:125:547:148:499:4310:5118:4519:2120:5422:4623:32
SpVgg Hainsacker1:390:582:000:350:421:201:350:541:087:540:361:331:520:46
24:2625:4326:5127:2327:45
0:541:171:080:320:22
2Rudolf Rödl30:451:402:445:356:357:299:0910:3311:3012:5719:1719:5521:5524:2425:16
SV Burgweinting1:401:042:511:000:541:401:240:571:276:200:382:002:290:52
26:1827:4729:3930:2130:45
1:021:291:520:420:24
3Nils Ahlbrecht31:272:273:318:479:4110:3813:1414:3515:2516:4420:5421:2522:5725:4026:46
SpVgg Hainsacker2:271:045:160:540:572:361:210:501:194:100:311:322:431:06
27:4329:0030:2531:0731:27
0:571:171:250:420:20
4Thorsten Lauer32:275:156:098:289:0910:0712:3213:5414:4215:4721:2522:0823:4926:1327:19
SpVgg Hainsacker5:150:542:190:410:582:251:220:481:055:380:431:412:241:06
28:3430:0231:2232:0532:27
1:151:281:200:430:22
5Christoph Gerstl37:280:381:0813:1614:0314:5116:3117:4018:3119:2624:2125:1027:0432:2132:53
SpVgg Hainsacker0:380:3012:080:470:481:401:090:510:554:550:491:545:170:32
34:0035:1636:2437:0237:28
1:071:161:080:380:26
6Edi Knaub38:055:046:189:1810:0110:5812:5414:4715:5717:2423:5824:3526:3730:1731:09
SV Burgweinting5:041:143:000:430:571:561:531:101:276:340:372:023:400:52
32:0235:1236:4837:3738:05
0:533:101:360:490:28
7Michal Masek40:120:501:4817:4719:2020:1521:4023:3424:2725:1230:1530:4132:2735:0035:49
SpVgg Hainsacker0:500:5815:591:330:551:251:540:530:455:030:261:462:330:49
36:4938:0339:1939:5140:12
1:001:141:160:320:21
8Christian Merz48:471:352:5118:5719:3120:2322:0623:2324:1525:0835:0936:5839:0941:1842:41
OLG Regensburg1:351:1616:060:340:521:431:170:520:5310:011:492:112:091:23
43:3344:5747:3948:1848:47
0:521:242:420:390:29
 
 
 
Herren C (4)1,6 km13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(49)3(42)4(41)5(55)6(52)7(44)8(45)9(46)10(43)11(56)12(51)13(100)Ziel
 
1Xaver Drexler24:111:113:116:489:3510:1911:5812:5016:5718:1119:1221:3223:0723:4624:11
SpVgg Hainsacker1:112:003:372:470:441:390:524:071:141:012:201:350:390:25
2Samuel Scherl27:430:554:305:498:419:1411:2611:4815:4316:2017:22-----21:1622:1422:43
SpVgg Hainsacker0:553:351:192:520:332:120:223:550:371:023:540:580:29
14:2518:3920:01
*46*50*48
3Jo Scherl30:481:0210:4213:5016:3817:1919:1320:0122:5624:0225:2027:4329:3130:1930:48
SpVgg Hainsacker1:029:403:082:480:411:540:482:551:061:182:231:480:480:29
4Oliver Schaller39:581:294:177:3012:0113:1816:4217:4125:0027:0828:3835:0137:3838:5639:58
oa1:292:483:134:311:173:240:597:192:081:306:232:371:181:02
 
 
 
Offen D (9)1,1 km9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(54)2(53)3(52)4(44)5(55)6(46)7(43)8(50)9(48)Ziel
 
1Elias-Henry Donner17:021:242:524:296:088:5111:5113:1714:5316:4817:02
TV 1881 Altdorf1:241:281:371:392:433:001:261:361:550:14
2Elena Geßner17:170:492:494:395:1610:5511:4612:5014:4817:0217:17
Gäste Dresden0:492:001:500:375:390:511:041:582:140:15
3Aline Steinike17:220:572:454:395:0411:0311:5013:0414:5917:0517:22
Gäste Dresden0:571:481:540:255:590:471:141:552:060:17
4Team Tom17:270:562:434:455:2311:0212:0613:0914:5617:1017:27
Gäste Dresden0:561:472:020:385:391:041:031:472:140:17
5Team Ole17:590:323:525:446:0812:3813:4214:3016:2517:4217:59
Gäste Dresden0:323:201:520:246:301:040:481:551:170:17
6Team Torben18:020:424:095:516:1412:5413:4514:4116:3917:4918:02
Gäste Dresden0:423:271:420:236:400:510:561:581:100:13
7Marcus Köckeis26:521:2511:2718:3018:5919:5921:1222:3724:4626:3726:52
SpVgg Hainsacker1:2510:027:030:291:001:131:252:091:510:15
8Christine Hampe38:422:4616:0018:5419:1322:3427:4433:0136:3938:2338:42
SpVgg Hainsacker2:4613:142:540:193:215:105:173:381:440:19
9Christine Zelzer46:361:2229:2132:3033:2335:5837:5541:0144:3946:1746:36
SpVgg Hainsacker1:2227:593:090:532:351:573:063:381:380:19