5. WLS 2024Do 14.03.2024 22:44
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (5)1,1 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Leonie Raba12SpVgg Hainsacker14:25
2Theresa Hampe12SpVgg Hainsacker16:38
3Katja Sattler12SpVgg Hainsacker19:17
4Marie Rödl13SV Burgweinting19:44
5Luisa Wiesner13SpVgg Hainsacker21:10
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)1,6 km13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting17:36
2Olina Maskova11SpVgg Hainsacker21:19
3Anne Von Keutz10SV Burgweinting24:25
4Josefine Scherl11SpVgg Hainsacker24:42+5:00P11 fehlt
5Magdalena Rödl10SV Burgweinting27:47
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)2,0 km18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara Noller10SpVgg Hainsacker23:37
2Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker23:50
3Katharina Luxi09SpVgg Hainsacker1:04:47
 
 
 
Herren 12 (6)1,1 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Maximilian Rödl16SV Burgweinting17:34
2Leonidas Noller14SpVgg Hainsacker17:41
3Radovan Masek14SpVgg Hainsacker20:52
4Philipp Fekete-novák13SV Burgweinting26:22+5:00P2 fehlt
5Gleb Lazarev15Individuals/No Club32:48
6Daniel Zelzer13SpVgg Hainsacker46:32
 
 
 
Herren 14 (4)1,6 km13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf20:04
2Otto Drexler11SpVgg Hainsacker23:57
3Eduard Masek13SpVgg Hainsacker39:54
4Lucas Köckeis13SpVgg Hainsacker44:18
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)2,0 km18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Valentin Schram08TSV Jetzendorf23:24
2Johannes Gerstl10SpVgg Hainsacker24:09
3Maximilian Kainzbauer09SpVgg Hainsacker26:48
 
 
 
Damen A (11)2,3 km 100 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting22:41
2Marei Lehner99TSV Bernhardswald25:22
3Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting25:53
4Katrin Lorenz-Baath78TSV Jetzendorf26:07
5Lena Baath08TSV Jetzendorf27:41
6Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting29:02
7Uta Geißler80TV 1881 Altdorf29:31
8Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker29:49
9Tereza Maskova87SpVgg Hainsacker30:29
10Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn33:07
11Sabine Hofherr72SpVgg Hainsacker41:18
 
 
 
Damen B (6)2,0 km18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Brigitte Kerscher66SV Burgweinting32:08
2Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn33:29
3Silvia Seidl62OLA TSV Deggendorf37:57
4Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker39:00
5Olga Lenz76TV Osterhofen42:13
6Gertrud Liebl68TV Osterhofen42:21
 
 
 
Damen C (8)1,6 km13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Elisabeth Reinwald73SV Nittendorf26:32
2Kathrin Kurbel77SV Burgweinting28:37
3Lena Mazzuchelli09TV 1881 Altdorf28:43
4Claudia Lauer74SpVgg Hainsacker28:46
5Karina Scherl75SpVgg Hainsacker32:52
6Andra Würtenberg80oa39:14
7Tanja Rödl76SV Burgweinting49:08
8Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker1:15:26
 
 
 
Herren A (18)2,3 km 100 Hm21 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Quirin Lehner98TSV Bernhardswald18:53
2Timon Lorenz00SV Burgweinting19:08
3Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting20:17
4Daniel Janischowsky95TSV Bernhardswald22:21
5Lukas Janischowsky97OLG Regensburg23:46
6Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut23:50
7Wolfram Pohl95TVN24:41
8Fabian Janischowsky95TSV Bernhardswald25:18
9David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting25:48
10Norberth Zölde66OLV Landshut29:49
11Christian Rietze79TV 1881 Altdorf30:25
12Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker30:41
13Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn30:51
14Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting32:03
15Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting34:08
16Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting35:56
17Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf36:30
18Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker38:15
 
 
 
Herren B (8)2,0 km18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Bernhard Krämer71SpVgg Hainsacker27:45
2Rudolf Rödl81SV Burgweinting30:45
3Nils Ahlbrecht73SpVgg Hainsacker31:27
4Thorsten Lauer73SpVgg Hainsacker32:27
5Christoph Gerstl74SpVgg Hainsacker37:28
6Edi Knaub83SV Burgweinting38:05
7Michal Masek85SpVgg Hainsacker40:12
8Christian Merz74OLG Regensburg48:47
 
 
 
Herren C (4)1,6 km13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Xaver Drexler07SpVgg Hainsacker24:11
2Samuel Scherl09SpVgg Hainsacker27:43+5:00P11 fehlt
3Jo Scherl68SpVgg Hainsacker30:48
4Oliver Schaller78oa39:58
 
 
 
Offen D (9)1,1 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Elias-Henry Donner10TV 1881 Altdorf17:02
2Elena GeßnerGäste Dresden17:17
3Aline SteinikeGäste Dresden17:22
4Team TomGäste Dresden17:27
5Team OleGäste Dresden17:59
6Team TorbenGäste Dresden18:02
7Marcus KöckeisSpVgg Hainsacker26:52
8Christine HampeSpVgg Hainsacker38:42
9Christine ZelzerSpVgg Hainsacker46:36