GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Wiesner Luisa2013SpVgg Hainsacker890252522170
2.Rödl Marie2013SV Burgweinting8525202020180
3.Raba Leonie2012SpVgg Hainsacker64014025250
4.Hampe Theresa2012SpVgg Hainsacker60016220220
5.Kurbel Yuna2013SV Burgweinting3902201700
6.Kainzbauer Eva2015SpVgg Hainsacker3601801800
7.Sattler Katja2012SpVgg Hainsacker3501500200
8.Drexler Frieda2014SpVgg Hainsacker3201701500
9.Meier Klara2012SpVgg Hainsacker2901301600

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting932501825250
2.Von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting862202222200
3.Maskova Olina2011SpVgg Hainsacker8418222020220
4.Rödl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting7717182517170
5.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker751625016180
6.Geißler Marie2011TV 1881 Altdorf54200161800
7.Wiesner Laura2011SpVgg Hainsacker3702017000

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker1000252525250
2.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker64022200220
4.Strauss Magdalena2009SpVgg Hainsacker4202022000
3.Luxi Katharina2009SpVgg Hainsacker60001822200
5.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker252500000
6.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker180180000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker952525202500
2.Rödl Maximilian2016SV Burgweinting892220220250
3.Masek Radovan2014SpVgg Hainsacker7520121520200
4.Noller Leonidas2014SpVgg Hainsacker740181816220
5.Gierl Zacharias2013SV Burgweinting711811251700
6.Fekete-novák Philipp2013SV Burgweinting7017161718180
7.Lazarev Gleb2015 551510130170
8.Knaub Sebastian2013SV Burgweinting47171416000
9.Pfaller Benedikt2012SpVgg Hainsacker4402202200
10.Pilz Johannes2013SpVgg Hainsacker3101714000
11.Weickardt Florian2016SpVgg Hainsacker2401311000
12.Zelzer Daniel SpVgg Hainsacker160000160
13.Schönberger Jakob2014SpVgg Hainsacker150150000
14.Köckeis Lucas2013SpVgg Hainsacker120012000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf1002502525250
2.Drexler Otto2011SpVgg Hainsacker892025022220
3.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker200000200
4.Köckeis Lucas2013SpVgg Hainsacker180000180

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2010SpVgg Hainsacker902518252200
2.Kainzbauer Maximilian2009SpVgg Hainsacker822025017200
3.Gerstl Johannes2010SpVgg Hainsacker67020025220
4.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker4422220000
5.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker3301701600
6.Schramm Valentin2008TSV Jetzendorf250000250
7.Badia Landefeld Gil2009OC München200002000
8.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting180001800

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Geißler Uta1980TV 1881 Altdorf 842202522150
2.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting800202020200
3.Maskova Tereza1987SpVgg Hainsacker7320171818130
4.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting72022025250
5.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting641813017160
6.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting46,515,51601500
7.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker45001516140
8.Hofherr Sabine1972SpVgg Hainsacker44001617110
9.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg4200222000
10.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf252500000
10.Klüser Ellen1999SV Burgweinting250250000
12.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn2400120120
13.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald220000220
14.Hugosson Elin2002OK Lunds180180000
14.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf180000180
16.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker170017000
16.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf170000170
18.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting150150000
19.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn140014000
20.Mahar Valerie1986Slovan Karlovy Vary130013000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting950252025250
2.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker8720222520180
3.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn59220150220
4.Hufnagel Ingrid1966OLA TSV Deggendorf3317016000
5.Hofherr Sabine1972SpVgg Hainsacker252500000
5.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting250000250
7.Pattantyus-Abraham Margit1981OC München220022000
7.Badia Comas Núria1979OC München220002200
9.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf200000200
10.Götz Friederike1984 180018000
10.Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec181800000
10.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting180001800
13.Tramontano Carolin1967TV Coburg-Neuses170017000
13.Lenz Olga1976TV Osterhofen170000170
15.Liebl Gertrud1968TV Osterhofen160000160
15.Fürstová Kateřina LOK-o Liberec161600000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf851802022250
2.Rödl Tanja1976SV Burgweinting812222220150
3.Lauer Claudia1974SpVgg Hainsacker771602518180
4.Kurbel Kathrin1977SV Burgweinting72025025220
5.Scherl Karina1975SpVgg Hainsacker6817171716170
6.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker630161815140
7.Würtenberg Andra 56020020160
8.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker55201801700
9.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting252500000
10.Mazzucchelli Lena2009TV 1881 Altdorf200000200
11.Stegbauer Louisa TV 1881 Altdorf151500000

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting9725222525220
2.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf7220181816110
3.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting62220200200
4.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting55,518,52001700
5.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting52171201580
6.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker48131481340
7.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting47015141800
7.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting47180160130
9.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting46,50161515,500
10.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald3800020180
11.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker3200022100
12.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting260179000
13.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting250250000
13.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn251600090
13.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald250000250
16.Yordanov Teodor1984OC München220022000
16.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf2200111100
16.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting221500070
19.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald210007140
20.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting180001260
21.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf170017000
21.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald170000170
23.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut160000160
24.Pohl Wolfram1995TV Coburg-Neuses150000150
25.Timakov Viktor1965 141400000
25.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut140001400
27.Geiler Till2001USV Jena130013000
28.Nakonechnyi Dmytro1985 121200000
28.Tatzel Anton2004TV Coburg-Neuses120012000
28.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut120000120
31.Vill Luca2002 110110000
32.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker100010000
32.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf100001000
34.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg9000900
35.Engler Ralf1976OL Forstern7007000
36.Busch Dennis1980TV Coburg-Neuses6006000
37.Familie Weickardt SpVgg Hainsacker5005000
37.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf5000050
39.Wahlström Karl-Göran1950OLA TSV Deggendorf4004000
40.Badura Vaclav1981Slovan Karlovy Vary0000000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker8710202220250
2.Lauer Thorsten1973SpVgg Hainsacker8222171625180
3.Masek Michal1985SpVgg Hainsacker782018250150
4.Rödl Rudolf1981SV Burgweinting7314162015220
5.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg720221818140
6.Knaub Eduard1983SV Burgweinting619141516160
7.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker58132500200
8.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf52180171700
9.Christoph Tobias1978OLG Regensburg50815141300
10.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf3117001400
11.Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec252500000
12.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker170000170
13.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut161600000
14.Wahlström Karl-Göran1950OLA TSV Deggendorf151500000
15.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut121200000
15.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg120001200
17.Beck Maximilian LOK-o Liberec111100000
17.Landefeld Rico OC München110001100
19.Bragin Anton2005 7700000
20.Slodwski Veit1998USV Jena0000000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Scherl Jo1968SpVgg Hainsacker900252520200
2.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker840222017250
3.Scherl Samuel2009SpVgg Hainsacker66220022220
4.Schaller Oliver1978 3600018180
5.Schäfer Julian2008TSV Bernhardswald252500000
5.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker250002500
7.Keményfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting220022000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Donner Elias-henry2010TV 1881 Altdorf5025000250
2.Zinner Michaela1975SpVgg Hainsacker4502502000
3.Familie Pilz SpVgg Hainsacker4002020000
3.Familie Pfaller SpVgg Hainsacker4001502500
3.Familie Köckeis SpVgg Hainsacker4000250150
6.Familie Hampe SpVgg Hainsacker3001600140
7.Familie Hampe SpVgg Hainsacker2901600130
8.Familie Weickardt SpVgg Hainsacker220220000
8.Christoph Martina1978OLG Regensburg220022000
8.Familie Raba SpVgg Hainsacker220002200
8.Geßner Elena Gäste Dresden220000220
12.Steinike Aline Gäste Dresden200000200
13.Familie Schönberger SpVgg Hainsacker180180000
13.Team Tom Gäste Dresden180000180
15.Familie Sattler SpVgg Hainsacker170170000
15.Team Ole Gäste Dresden170000170
17.Team Torben Gäste Dresden160000160