Regensburg OL Tour 2022

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting386,38---,---89,81100,00100,0096,57---,---
2.Rödl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting301,67100,0068,5959,5867,4765,61---,---
3.Maskova Olina2011SpVgg Hainsacker286,09---,---93,1577,8947,2967,76---,---
4.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker253,7221,2182,2685,56---,---64,69---,---
5.Meier Klara2012SpVgg Hainsacker202,57---,---38,4256,3142,1065,74---,---
6.Heller Laura2010SV Burgweinting167,90---,------,------,---67,90100,00---,---
7.Wiesner Luisa2010SpVgg Hainsacker117,60---,---71,5646,04---,------,------,---
8.Geißler Marie2011TV 1881 Altdorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
9.Wiesner Laura2011SpVgg Hainsacker97,1221,6375,49---,------,------,------,---
10.Hagen Johanna2017TSV Jetzendorf74,23---,---74,23---,------,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker395,0592,14100,0095,05100,00100,00---,---
2.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker338,79100,0099,3760,9968,1371,29---,---
3.Strauss Magdalena2009SpVgg Hainsacker337,1998,7588,80---,---64,0985,55---,---
4.Luxi Katharina2009SpVgg Hainsacker293,5096,5471,3967,8257,7554,06---,---
5.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker213,02---,------,---100,0056,5856,44---,---
6.Kremer Sophie2009SpVgg Hainsacker143,6759,02---,---41,9142,74---,------,---
7.Schmid Johanna2008SV Mietraching93,7393,73---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting76,38---,------,---76,38---,------,------,---
9.Eckert Nele2009TSV Jetzendorf59,07---,------,---59,07---,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker393,29100,00100,0083,7993,29100,00---,---
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting316,05---,---88,4962,9987,1477,43---,---
3.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn224,8481,4477,09---,------,---66,31---,---
4.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf200,00---,------,---100,00100,000,00---,---
5.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker176,02---,------,---41,0062,4372,59---,---
6.Faltejskova Laura2007SV Mietraching87,01---,------,---87,01---,------,------,---
7.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf78,29---,------,---78,29---,------,------,---
8.Holtz Corinna2006TSV Jetzendorf75,83---,------,------,------,---75,83---,---
9.Wiegandt Lina2006MTV Bamberg61,37---,------,---61,37---,------,------,---
10.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker59,96---,---59,96---,------,------,------,---
11.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting58,87---,------,------,------,---58,87---,---
12.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker58,28---,------,---58,28---,------,------,---
13.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker50,8350,83---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf379,18100,0095,4583,73100,00---,------,---
2.Meier Quirin2011SpVgg Hainsacker365,33---,---76,22100,0089,11100,00---,---
3.Drexler Otto2011SpVgg Hainsacker307,0478,76100,0047,7950,1678,12---,---
4.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker284,5773,6358,2669,3851,5083,30---,---
5.Masek Radovan2014SpVgg Hainsacker281,5753,3965,6281,8246,0980,74---,---
6.Deml Max2010SpVgg Hainsacker216,1461,7583,59---,---70,80---,------,---
7.Gierl Zacharias2013SV Burgweinting157,4547,2153,5156,73---,------,------,---
8.Erhard Benjamin2012TSV Bernhardswald135,1659,78---,---34,6540,73---,------,---
9.Guhr Luca TV 1881 Altdorf96,04---,---96,04---,------,------,------,---
10.Strasser Simon2011TSV Natternberg56,9956,99---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Ebner Alexander2011TSV Natternberg56,8156,81---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Stanca Samuel2014TSV Bernhardswald54,2854,28---,------,------,------,------,---
13.Knaub Sebastian2013SV Burgweinting47,2147,21---,------,------,------,------,---
14.Schertler Florian2011TSV Bernhardswald34,50---,------,---34,50---,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2010SpVgg Hainsacker400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00---,---
2.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting301,8968,5973,0091,21---,---69,09---,---
3.Kainzbauer Max2009SpVgg Hainsacker251,2069,5263,22---,---73,8444,62---,---
4.Strahl Luis2009TSV Bernhardswald228,5546,9654,8753,7672,9636,52---,---
5.Gerstl Johannes2010SpVgg Hainsacker222,1768,82---,------,---88,5864,77---,---
6.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker173,53---,---77,5825,6270,33---,------,---
7.Scherl Samuel2009SpVgg Hainsacker168,7430,9241,8957,14---,---38,79---,---
8.Schram Valentin2008TSV Jetzendorf156,91---,---73,6983,22---,------,------,---
9.Schäfer Julian2008TSV Bernhardswald144,24---,---57,2138,8048,23---,------,---
10.Erhard Jakob2009TSV Bernhardswald99,74---,------,---48,8950,85---,------,---
11.Holfert Johannes2008TSV Jetzendorf73,73---,---73,73---,------,------,------,---
12.Badia Landefeld Gil2009OC München62,75---,------,---62,75---,------,------,---
13.Richter Philip2008TSV Jetzendorf33,01---,------,------,------,---33,01---,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf370,6588,2495,8789,3095,9789,51---,---
2.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker347,3588,0191,8574,7575,5591,94---,---
3.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting292,81100,00---,---92,81---,---100,00---,---
4.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker200,00---,---100,00---,---100,00---,------,---
5.Hay Jack2007OC München100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
6.Danninger Bastian2007OC München47,05---,------,---47,05---,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting377,59---,---83,4598,49100,0095,65---,---
2.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting359,2776,7493,13100,000,0089,40---,---
3.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg335,6468,7180,8985,6191,3577,79---,---
4.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg265,2165,7271,4560,1167,93---,------,---
5.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting260,3364,7872,3657,20---,---65,99---,---
6.Parkhomenko Oleksandra1989OLV Landshut200,00100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,---
7.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting188,6946,8073,82---,------,---68,07---,---
8.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn176,2034,9149,4847,84---,---43,97---,---
9.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald170,4781,1689,31---,------,------,------,---
10.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf160,73---,---83,8676,87---,------,------,---
11.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting109,6453,580,00---,------,---56,06---,---
12.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
13.Petrenko Galyna1979OLV Landshut86,03---,------,------,------,---86,03---,---
14.Streichert Josephine2004MTV Bamberg72,21---,------,---72,21---,------,------,---
15.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting69,1169,11---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf66,50---,------,------,------,---66,50---,---
17.Kurth Susan1976OLA TSV Deggendorf62,6362,63---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Badia Comas Núria1979OC München59,13---,------,---59,13---,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Maskova Tereza1987SpVgg Hainsacker381,1886,9776,3199,87100,0094,34---,---
2.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn361,8881,3090,6389,95---,---100,00---,---
3.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker326,3952,5287,1074,6376,0888,58---,---
4.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf194,54100,0094,54---,------,------,------,---
5.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting188,83---,------,---57,5260,1371,18---,---
6.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
6.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
8.Michel Johanna1998OLG Regensburg98,8998,89---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Schwanitz Marie1985OLA TSV Deggendorf93,05---,------,---93,05---,------,------,---
10.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf85,7785,77---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Wagner Helga1975OLG Regensburg84,48---,------,------,---84,48---,------,---
12.Neumaier Silke1977OLA TSV Deggendorf73,3273,32---,------,------,------,------,---
13.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting68,50---,------,------,------,---68,50---,---
14.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting48,2848,28---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting389,70100,00---,---97,45100,0092,25---,---
2.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf361,4093,8070,70100,0067,6996,90---,---
3.Scherl Karina1975SpVgg Hainsacker270,6680,4675,2450,17---,---64,79---,---
4.Lauer Claudia1974SpVgg Hainsacker244,4467,18---,---46,2268,2562,79---,---
5.Hofherr Sabine1972SpVgg Hainsacker226,69---,------,---66,8959,80100,00---,---
6.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting119,79---,---64,45---,------,---55,34---,---
7.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker102,62---,------,---49,75---,---52,87---,---
8.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
9.Holtz Corinna2006TSV Jetzendorf98,36---,------,---98,36---,------,------,---
10.Pfab Julia TV 1881 Altdorf73,56---,---73,56---,------,------,------,---
11.Gerstl Diana SpVgg Hainsacker62,92---,------,------,---62,92---,------,---
12.Rivera Anne SV Pechbrunn47,93---,---47,93---,------,------,------,---
13.Christoph Martina1978OLG Regensburg36,80---,------,------,------,---36,80---,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting387,010,00100,00100,00100,0087,01---,---
2.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker271,4264,6570,3752,2984,11---,------,---
3.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting257,4982,23---,------,---85,8389,43---,---
4.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting250,8061,5768,1559,51---,---61,57---,---
5.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting250,2264,1257,2836,9765,1663,66---,---
6.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting222,2459,4862,3443,81---,---56,61---,---
7.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker216,1049,4247,1341,9564,6854,87---,---
8.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting208,8866,81---,------,---69,6372,44---,---
9.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting208,8044,7552,5647,3861,4247,44---,---
10.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting201,45---,---52,1236,9760,3352,03---,---
11.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting200,00100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,---
12.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald176,5692,1784,39---,------,------,------,---
13.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg172,6542,3939,8538,5251,89---,------,---
14.Baath Ole2006TSV Jetzendorf170,64---,---89,4881,16---,------,------,---
15.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut143,6571,00---,------,------,---72,65---,---
16.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald138,8492,56---,---46,28---,------,------,---
17.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting122,41---,---56,13---,---66,28---,------,---
18.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn99,4649,1850,28---,------,---0,00---,---
19.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut93,35---,------,------,---93,35---,------,---
20.Thierolf Michael1962TSG Bad König84,7784,77---,------,------,------,------,---
21.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf84,7638,55---,------,------,---46,21---,---
22.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker82,64---,------,---29,7652,88---,------,---
23.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting79,3479,34---,------,------,------,------,---
24.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting78,0778,07---,------,------,------,------,---
25.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting74,52---,------,------,------,---74,52---,---
26.Pohl Wolfram1995TV Coburg-Neuses72,25---,------,---72,25---,------,------,---
27.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald70,17---,------,------,------,---70,17---,---
28.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf68,83---,------,------,------,---68,83---,---
29.Sautereau Martin1997TSV Bernhardswald68,72---,---68,72---,------,------,------,---
30.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf61,7261,72---,------,------,------,------,---
31.Thomas Nate1994 61,6761,67---,------,------,------,------,---
32.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf59,62---,---59,62---,------,------,------,---
33.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald54,77---,------,---54,77---,------,------,---
34.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald49,1549,15---,------,------,------,------,---
35.Baath Veikko1964TSV Jetzendorf48,18---,---48,18---,------,------,------,---
36.Faltejsek Lukas1977SV Mietraching40,24---,------,---40,24---,------,------,---
37.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting0,00---,------,------,---0,00---,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf387,3287,32100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf364,2584,6897,5888,8065,3093,19---,---
3.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf324,1873,7589,4577,5054,5383,48---,---
4.Masek Michal1985SpVgg Hainsacker303,3064,4980,9857,8355,07100,00---,---
5.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg268,6656,2770,1157,42---,---84,86---,---
6.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg237,4773,14---,---69,18---,---95,15---,---
7.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker223,48---,---91,7468,2963,45---,------,---
8.Christoph Tobias1978OLG Regensburg177,46---,---65,98---,---52,9658,52---,---
9.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf164,4664,9599,51---,------,------,------,---
10.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg160,7076,9083,80---,------,------,------,---
11.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf160,23---,---99,8360,40---,------,------,---
12.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut153,7965,9087,89---,------,------,------,---
13.Hötzinger Stefan1967TSV Natternberg100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
14.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker99,69---,------,------,------,---99,69---,---
15.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting85,3285,32---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg84,8684,86---,------,------,------,------,---
17.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg77,6577,65---,------,------,---0,00---,---
16.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg84,8684,86---,------,------,------,------,---
19.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn72,69---,------,---72,69---,------,------,---
18.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting73,30---,---73,30---,------,------,------,---
21.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen61,3161,31---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Strahl Tobias1978TSV Bernhardswald369,7877,24100,0092,54100,00---,------,---
2.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker337,6078,93---,---94,8263,85100,00---,---
3.Lauer Thorsten1973SpVgg Hainsacker306,2590,2769,1573,9272,9159,79---,---
4.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker277,1759,7581,6268,5367,2758,01---,---
5.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker197,57100,00---,------,------,---97,57---,---
6.Scherl Jo1968SpVgg Hainsacker193,060,0094,7843,21---,---55,07---,---
7.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald181,40---,------,---60,4751,4269,51---,---
8.Keményfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting167,47---,------,---100,0067,47---,------,---
9.Rivera Eliud SV Pechbrunn150,78---,---48,6842,2459,86---,------,---
10.Lazarev Igor2006 66,41---,------,------,------,---66,41---,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Frenzel Dennis2008TSV Bernhardswald276,49100,0098,69---,---77,80---,------,---
2.Frenzel Dominik2008TSV Bernhardswald275,0799,6797,86---,---77,54---,------,---
3.Zinner Michaela1975SpVgg Hainsacker219,56---,---100,0050,7768,79---,------,---
4.Erhard Pia TSV Bernhardswald100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
4.Lazarev Gleb TSV Bernhardswald100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
4.Kainz Maria2007SpVgg Hainsacker100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00---,---
7.Singer Tobias TSV Bernhardswald99,80---,------,---99,80---,------,------,---
8.Christoph Martina1978OLG Regensburg95,60---,---95,60---,------,------,------,---
9.Schäfer Dorothea TSV Bernhardswald74,45---,------,------,---74,45---,------,---
10.Rietze Claudia TV 1881 Altdorf73,41---,---73,41---,------,------,------,---
11.Erhard Jakob2009TSV Bernhardswald63,3863,38---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Spratter Johanna TSV Bernhardswald37,90---,------,---37,90---,------,------,---
13.Spratter Simon TSV Bernhardswald37,86---,------,---37,86---,------,------,---