Regensburg OL Tour 2022

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Rödl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting295,64100,0068,5959,5867,47---,------,---
2.Von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting289,81---,---89,81100,00100,00---,------,---
3.Maskova Olina2011SpVgg Hainsacker218,33---,---93,1577,8947,29---,------,---
4.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker189,0321,2182,2685,56---,------,------,---
5.Meier Klara2012SpVgg Hainsacker136,83---,---38,4256,3142,10---,------,---
6.Wiesner Luisa2010SpVgg Hainsacker117,60---,---71,5646,04---,------,------,---
7.Geißler Marie2011TV 1881 Altdorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
8.Wiesner Laura2011SpVgg Hainsacker97,1221,6375,49---,------,------,------,---
9.Hagen Johanna2017TSV Jetzendorf74,23---,---74,23---,------,------,------,---
10.Heller Laura2010SV Burgweinting67,90---,------,------,---67,90---,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker387,1992,14100,0095,05100,00---,------,---
2.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker328,49100,0099,3760,9968,13---,------,---
3.Luxi Katharina2009SpVgg Hainsacker293,5096,5471,3967,8257,75---,------,---
4.Strauss Magdalena2009SpVgg Hainsacker251,6498,7588,80---,---64,09---,------,---
5.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker156,58---,------,---100,0056,58---,------,---
6.Kremer Sophie2009SpVgg Hainsacker143,6759,02---,---41,9142,74---,------,---
7.Schmid Johanna2008SV Mietraching93,7393,73---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting76,38---,------,---76,38---,------,------,---
9.Eckert Nele2009TSV Jetzendorf59,07---,------,---59,07---,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker377,08100,00100,0083,7993,29---,------,---
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting238,62---,---88,4962,9987,14---,------,---
3.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf200,00---,------,---100,00100,00---,------,---
4.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn158,5381,4477,09---,------,------,------,---
5.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker103,43---,------,---41,0062,43---,------,---
6.Faltejskova Laura2007SV Mietraching87,01---,------,---87,01---,------,------,---
7.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf78,29---,------,---78,29---,------,------,---
8.Wiegandt Lina2006MTV Bamberg61,37---,------,---61,37---,------,------,---
9.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker59,96---,---59,96---,------,------,------,---
10.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker58,28---,------,---58,28---,------,------,---
11.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker50,8350,83---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf379,18100,0095,4583,73100,00---,------,---
2.Drexler Otto2011SpVgg Hainsacker276,7178,76100,0047,7950,16---,------,---
3.Meier Quirin2011SpVgg Hainsacker265,33---,---76,22100,0089,11---,------,---
4.Masek Eduard2013SpVgg Hainsacker252,7773,6358,2669,3851,50---,------,---
5.Masek Radovan2014SpVgg Hainsacker246,9253,3965,6281,8246,09---,------,---
6.Deml Max2010SpVgg Hainsacker216,1461,7583,59---,---70,80---,------,---
7.Gierl Zacharias2013SV Burgweinting157,4547,2153,5156,73---,------,------,---
8.Erhard Benjamin2012TSV Bernhardswald135,1659,78---,---34,6540,73---,------,---
9.Guhr Luca TV 1881 Altdorf96,04---,---96,04---,------,------,------,---
10.Strasser Simon2011TSV Natternberg56,9956,99---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Ebner Alexander2011TSV Natternberg56,8156,81---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Stanca Samuel2014TSV Bernhardswald54,2854,28---,------,------,------,------,---
13.Knaub Sebastian2013SV Burgweinting47,2147,21---,------,------,------,------,---
14.Schertler Florian2011TSV Bernhardswald34,50---,------,---34,50---,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2010SpVgg Hainsacker400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting232,8068,5973,0091,21---,------,------,---
3.Strahl Luis2009TSV Bernhardswald228,5546,9654,8753,7672,96---,------,---
4.Kainzbauer Max2009SpVgg Hainsacker206,5869,5263,22---,---73,84---,------,---
5.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker173,53---,---77,5825,6270,33---,------,---
6.Gerstl Johannes2010SpVgg Hainsacker157,4068,82---,------,---88,58---,------,---
7.Schäfer Julian2008TSV Bernhardswald144,24---,---57,2138,8048,23---,------,---
8.Scherl Samuel2009SpVgg Hainsacker129,9530,9241,8957,14---,------,------,---
9.Erhard Jakob2009TSV Bernhardswald99,74---,------,---48,8950,85---,------,---
10.Schram Valentin2008TSV Jetzendorf73,69---,---73,69---,------,------,------,---
11.Badia Landefeld Gil2009OC München62,75---,------,---62,75---,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf369,3888,2495,8789,3095,97---,------,---
2.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker330,1688,0191,8574,7575,55---,------,---
3.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker200,00---,---100,00---,---100,00---,------,---
4.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting192,81100,00---,---92,81---,------,------,---
5.Hay Jack2007OC München100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
6.Danninger Bastian2007OC München47,05---,------,---47,05---,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg326,5668,7180,8985,6191,35---,------,---
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting281,94---,---83,4598,49100,00---,------,---
3.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting269,8776,7493,13100,000,00---,------,---
4.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg265,2165,7271,4560,1167,93---,------,---
5.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting194,3464,7872,3657,20---,------,------,---
6.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald170,4781,1689,31---,------,------,------,---
7.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf160,73---,---83,8676,87---,------,------,---
8.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn132,2334,9149,4847,84---,------,------,---
9.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting120,6246,8073,82---,------,------,------,---
10.Parkhomenko Oleksandra1989OLV Landshut100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
10.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
12.Streichert Josephine2004MTV Bamberg72,21---,------,---72,21---,------,------,---
13.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting69,1169,11---,------,------,------,------,---
14.Kurth Susan1976OLA TSV Deggendorf62,6362,63---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Badia Comas Núria1979OC München59,13---,------,---59,13---,------,------,---
16.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting53,5853,580,00---,------,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Maskova Tereza1987SpVgg Hainsacker363,1586,9776,3199,87100,00---,------,---
2.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker290,3352,5287,1074,6376,08---,------,---
3.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn261,8881,3090,6389,95---,------,------,---
4.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf194,54100,0094,54---,------,------,------,---
5.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting117,65---,------,---57,5260,13---,------,---
6.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
6.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
8.Michel Johanna1998OLG Regensburg98,8998,89---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Schwanitz Marie1985OLA TSV Deggendorf93,05---,------,---93,05---,------,------,---
10.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf85,7785,77---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Wagner Helga1975OLG Regensburg84,48---,------,------,---84,48---,------,---
12.Neumaier Silke1977OLA TSV Deggendorf73,3273,32---,------,------,------,------,---
13.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting48,2848,28---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf332,1993,8070,70100,0067,69---,------,---
2.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting297,45100,00---,---97,45100,00---,------,---
3.Scherl Karina1975SpVgg Hainsacker205,8780,4675,2450,17---,------,------,---
4.Lauer Claudia1974SpVgg Hainsacker181,6567,18---,---46,2268,25---,------,---
5.Hofherr Sabine 126,69---,------,---66,8959,80---,------,---
6.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
7.Holtz Corinna2006TSV Jetzendorf98,36---,------,---98,36---,------,------,---
8.Pfab Julia TV 1881 Altdorf73,56---,---73,56---,------,------,------,---
9.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting64,45---,---64,45---,------,------,------,---
10.Gerstl Diana SpVgg Hainsacker62,92---,------,------,---62,92---,------,---
11.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker49,75---,------,---49,75---,------,------,---
12.Rivera Anne SV Pechbrunn47,93---,---47,93---,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting300,000,00100,00100,00100,00---,---
2.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker271,4264,6570,3752,2984,11---,---
3.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting223,5364,1257,2836,9765,16---,---
4.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting206,1144,7552,5647,3861,42---,---
5.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker203,1849,4247,1341,9564,68---,---
6.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting189,2361,5768,1559,51---,------,---
7.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald176,5692,1784,39---,------,------,---
8.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg172,6542,3939,8538,5251,89---,---
9.Baath Ole2006TSV Jetzendorf170,64---,---89,4881,16---,------,---
10.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting159,2353,0862,3443,81---,------,---
11.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting149,42---,---52,1236,9760,33---,---
12.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald138,8492,56---,---46,28---,------,---
13.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting123,3582,23---,------,---41,12---,---
14.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting122,41---,---56,13---,---66,28---,---
15.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting100,2266,81---,------,---33,41---,---
16.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
17.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn99,4649,1850,28---,------,------,---
18.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut93,35---,------,------,---93,35---,---
19.Thierolf Michael1962TSG Bad König84,7784,77---,------,------,------,---
20.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker82,64---,------,---29,7652,88---,---
21.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting79,3479,34---,------,------,------,---
22.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting78,0778,07---,------,------,------,---
23.Pohl Wolfram1995TV Coburg-Neuses72,25---,------,---72,25---,------,---
24.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut71,0071,00---,------,------,------,---
25.Sautereau Martin1997TSV Bernhardswald68,72---,---68,72---,------,------,---
26.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf61,7261,72---,------,------,------,---
27.Thomas Nate1994 61,6761,67---,------,------,------,---
28.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf59,62---,---59,62---,------,------,---
29.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald54,77---,------,---54,77---,------,---
30.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald49,1549,15---,------,------,------,---
31.Baath Veikko1964TSV Jetzendorf48,18---,---48,18---,------,------,---
32.Faltejsek Lukas1977SV Mietraching40,24---,------,---40,24---,------,---
33.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf38,5538,55---,------,------,------,---
34.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting0,00---,------,------,---0,00---,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf387,3287,32100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf336,3684,6897,5888,8065,30---,------,---
3.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf295,2373,7589,4577,5054,53---,------,---
4.Masek Michal1985SpVgg Hainsacker258,3764,4980,9857,8355,07---,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker223,48---,---91,7468,2963,45---,------,---
6.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg183,8056,2770,1157,42---,------,------,---
7.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf164,4664,9599,51---,------,------,------,---
8.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg160,7076,9083,80---,------,------,------,---
9.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf160,23---,---99,8360,40---,------,------,---
10.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut153,7965,9087,89---,------,------,------,---
11.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg142,3273,14---,---69,18---,------,------,---
12.Christoph Tobias 118,94---,---65,98---,---52,96---,------,---
13.Hötzinger Stefan1967TSV Natternberg100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
14.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting85,3285,32---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg84,8684,86---,------,------,------,------,---
16.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg77,6577,65---,------,------,------,------,---
17.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting73,30---,---73,30---,------,------,------,---
18.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn72,69---,------,---72,69---,------,------,---
19.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen61,3161,31---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Strahl Tobias1978TSV Bernhardswald330,6177,2492,5860,79100,00---,------,---
2.Lauer Thorsten1973SpVgg Hainsacker275,7690,2764,0248,5672,91---,------,---
3.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker247,6159,7575,5745,0267,27---,------,---
4.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker205,0778,93---,---62,2963,85---,------,---
5.Keményfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting133,16---,------,---65,6967,47---,------,---
6.Rivera Eliud SV Pechbrunn132,68---,---45,0727,7559,86---,------,---
7.Scherl Jo1968SpVgg Hainsacker116,130,0087,7428,39---,------,------,---
8.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Holfert Johannes2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
8.Schram Valentin2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
11.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald77,13---,------,---25,7151,42---,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Frenzel Dennis2008TSV Bernhardswald276,49100,0098,69---,---77,80---,------,---
2.Frenzel Dominik2008TSV Bernhardswald275,0799,6797,86---,---77,54---,------,---
3.Zinner Michaela1975SpVgg Hainsacker219,56---,---100,0050,7768,79---,------,---
4.Erhard Pia TSV Bernhardswald100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
4.Lazarev Gleb TSV Bernhardswald100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
6.Singer Tobias TSV Bernhardswald99,80---,------,---99,80---,------,------,---
7.Christoph Martina 95,60---,---95,60---,------,------,------,---
8.Schäfer Dorothea TSV Bernhardswald74,45---,------,------,---74,45---,------,---
9.Rietze Claudia TV 1881 Altdorf73,41---,---73,41---,------,------,------,---
10.Erhard Jakob2009TSV Bernhardswald63,3863,38---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Spratter Johanna TSV Bernhardswald37,90---,------,---37,90---,------,------,---
12.Spratter Simon TSV Bernhardswald37,86---,------,---37,86---,------,------,---