4. ROLT OtterbachtalMon 11/07/22 17:01
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (5)1,7 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Von KeutzSV Burgweinting17:46
2Laura Heller10SV Burgweinting26:10
3Magdalena Rödl10SV Burgweinting26:20+5:00P60
4Olina MaskovaSpVgg Hainsacker37:34
5Klara Meier12SpVgg Hainsacker42:12
 
 
 
Damen 14 (6)2,3 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker23:44
2Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker34:50
3Magdalena Strauss09SpVgg Hainsacker37:02
4Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker41:06
5Antonia Krämer09SpVgg Hainsacker41:57
6Sophie Kremer09SpVgg Hainsacker55:32
 
 
 
Damen 16 (4)3,4 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lena Baath08TSV Jetzendorf50:43
2Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker54:22
3Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting58:12
4Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker1:21:14
 
 
 
Herren 12 (7)1,7 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Benjamin ReinwaldSV Nittendorf18:16
2Quirin Meier11SpVgg Hainsacker20:30
3Max DemlSpVgg Hainsacker25:48
4Eduard MasekSpVgg Hainsacker35:28
5Otto Drexler11SpVgg Hainsacker36:25
6Radovan MasekSpVgg Hainsacker39:38
7Benjamin ErhardTSV Bernhardswald44:51
 
 
 
Herren 14 (7)2,3 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin Ahlbrecht10SpVgg Hainsacker22:29
2Johannes Gerstl10SpVgg Hainsacker25:23
3Max Kainzbauer09SpVgg Hainsacker30:27
4Luis StrahlTSV Bernhardswald30:49
5Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker31:58
6Jakob ErhardTSV Bernhardswald44:13
7Julian SchäferTSV Bernhardswald46:37
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)3,4 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker40:51
2Florian ReinwaldSV Nittendorf42:34
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker54:04
 
 
 
Damen A (4)5,1 km16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting1:00:10
2Bettina SchlaefkeOLG Regensburg1:05:52
3Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg1:28:34
 
Sophie Kraus00SV BurgweintingAufg
 
 
 
Damen B (4)3,4 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tereza MaskovaSpVgg Hainsacker48:49
2Helga WagnerOLG Regensburg57:47
3Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker1:04:10
4Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting1:21:11
 
 
 
Damen C (5)2,3 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Annette Burgmair74SV Burgweinting31:17
2Claudia Lauer74SpVgg Hainsacker45:50
3Elisabeth ReinwaldSV Nittendorf46:13
4Diana GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker49:43
5Sabine Hofherr72SpVgg Hainsacker52:19+10:00P53, P46
 
 
 
Herren A (11)5,1 km16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting54:31
2Christoph KörnerOLV Landshut58:24
3Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker1:04:49
4Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:22:15
5Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting1:23:40
6Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker1:24:17
7David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting1:28:46
8Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting1:30:22
9Bernhard Krämer71SpVgg Hainsacker1:43:06
10Robert Engl66TSV Natternberg1:45:04
 
Erich NürnbergerSV BurgweintingAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (6)3,4 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christian RietzeTV 1881 Altdorf33:13
2Stephan SchneuwlySV Nittendorf50:52
3Nils Ahlbrecht73SpVgg Hainsacker52:21
4Michal MasekSpVgg Hainsacker1:00:19
5Matthias ReinwaldSV Nittendorf1:00:55
6Tobias ChristophIndividuals/No Club1:02:43
 
 
 
Herren C (7)2,3 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias StrahlTSV Bernhardswald26:33
2Thorsten Lauer73SpVgg Hainsacker36:25
3Julio Kemenyfy74SV Burgweinting39:21
4Xaver Drexler07SpVgg Hainsacker39:28
5Christoph GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker41:35
6Eliud RiveraSV Pechbrunn44:21
7Alfons EbnethTSV Bernhardswald51:38
 
 
 
Offen D (5)1,7 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Gleb LazarevIndividuals/No Club34:52
2Dennis FrenzelTSV Bernhardswald44:49
3Dominik FrenzelTSV Bernhardswald44:58
4Dorothea SchäferTSV Bernhardswald46:50
5Michaela ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker50:41