Regensburg OL Tour 2022

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Wiesner Laura2010SpVgg Hainsacker21,6321,63---,------,------,------,---
3.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker21,2121,21---,------,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Strauss Magdalena SpVgg Hainsacker98,7598,75---,------,------,------,---
3.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker96,5496,54---,------,------,------,---
4.Schmid Johanna2008SV Mietraching93,7393,73---,------,------,------,---
5.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker92,1492,14---,------,------,------,---
6.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker59,0259,02---,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn81,4481,44---,------,------,------,---
3.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker50,8350,83---,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Drexler Otto SpVgg Hainsacker78,7678,76---,------,------,------,---
3.Masek Eduard SpVgg Hainsacker73,6373,63---,------,------,------,---
4.Deml Max SpVgg Hainsacker61,7561,75---,------,------,------,---
5.Erhardt Beni2012TSV Bernhardswald59,7859,78---,------,------,------,---
6.Strasser Simon2011TSV Natternberg56,9956,99---,------,------,------,---
7.Ebner Alexander2011TSV Natternberg56,8156,81---,------,------,------,---
8.Stanca Samuel2014TSV Bernhardswald54,2854,28---,------,------,------,---
9.Masek Radovan SpVgg Hainsacker53,3953,39---,------,------,------,---
10.Knaub Sebastian2013SV Burgweinting47,2147,21---,------,------,------,---
10.Gierl Zacharias2013SV Burgweinting47,2147,21---,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Kainzbauer Max SpVgg Hainsacker69,5269,52---,------,------,------,---
3.Gerstl Johannes SpVgg Hainsacker68,8268,82---,------,------,------,---
4.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting68,5968,59---,------,------,------,---
5.Strahl Luis2009TSV Bernhardswald46,9646,96---,------,------,------,---
6.Scherl Samuel SpVgg Hainsacker30,9230,92---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf88,2488,24---,------,------,------,---
3.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker88,0188,01---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Parkhomenko Oleksandra1989OLV Landshut100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald81,1681,16---,------,------,------,---
3.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting76,7476,74---,------,------,------,---
4.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting69,1169,11---,------,------,------,---
5.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg68,7168,71---,------,------,------,---
6.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg65,7265,72---,------,------,------,---
7.Kurth Susan1976OLA TSV Deggendorf62,6362,63---,------,------,------,---
8.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting53,5853,58---,------,------,------,---
9.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting46,8046,80---,------,------,------,---
10.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn34,9134,91---,------,------,------,---
11.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting0,000,00---,------,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Michel Johanna OLG Regensburg98,8998,89---,------,------,------,---
3.Maskova Tereza SpVgg Hainsacker86,9786,97---,------,------,------,---
4.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf85,7785,77---,------,------,------,---
5.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn81,3081,30---,------,------,------,---
6.Neumaier Silke1977OLA TSV Deggendorf73,3273,32---,------,------,------,---
7.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker52,5252,52---,------,------,------,---
8.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting48,2848,28---,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf93,8093,80---,------,------,------,---
3.Scherl Karina SpVgg Hainsacker80,4680,46---,------,------,------,---
4.Lauer Claudia SpVgg Hainsacker67,1867,18---,------,------,------,---
5.Lehner Ulrike1967TSV Bernhardswald0,000,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald92,5692,56---,------,------,------,---
3.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald92,1792,17---,------,------,------,---
4.Thierolf Michael1962TSG Bad König84,7784,77---,------,------,------,---
5.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting82,2382,23---,------,------,------,---
6.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting79,3479,34---,------,------,------,---
7.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting78,0778,07---,------,------,------,---
8.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut71,0071,00---,------,------,------,---
9.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting66,8166,81---,------,------,------,---
10.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker64,6564,65---,------,------,------,---
11.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting64,1264,12---,------,------,------,---
12.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf61,7261,72---,------,------,------,---
13.Thomas Nate1994 61,6761,67---,------,------,------,---
14.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting61,5761,57---,------,------,------,---
15.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker49,4249,42---,------,------,------,---
16.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn49,1849,18---,------,------,------,---
17.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald49,1549,15---,------,------,------,---
18.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting44,7544,75---,------,------,------,---
19.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg42,3942,39---,------,------,------,---
20.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf38,5538,55---,------,------,------,---
21.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting0,000,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Hötzinger Stefan1967TSV Natternberg100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Rietze Christian1979TV 1881 Altdorf87,3287,32---,------,------,------,---
3.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting85,3285,32---,------,------,------,---
4.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg84,8684,86---,------,------,------,---
5.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf84,6884,68---,------,------,------,---
6.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg77,6577,65---,------,------,------,---
7.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg76,9076,90---,------,------,------,---
8.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf73,7573,75---,------,------,------,---
9.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg73,1473,14---,------,------,------,---
10.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut65,9065,90---,------,------,------,---
11.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf64,9564,95---,------,------,------,---
12.Masek Michal SpVgg Hainsacker64,4964,49---,------,------,------,---
13.Kümpfbeck Josef1956TV Osterhofen61,3161,31---,------,------,------,---
14.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg56,2756,27---,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Ahlbrecht Nils1973SpVgg Hainsacker100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Lauer Thorsten SpVgg Hainsacker90,2790,27---,------,------,------,---
3.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker78,9378,93---,------,------,------,---
4.Strahl Tobi1978TSV Bernhardswald77,2477,24---,------,------,------,---
5.Drexler Xaver2007SpVgg Hainsacker59,7559,75---,------,------,------,---
6.Scherl Jo SpVgg Hainsacker0,000,00---,------,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Frenzel Dennis2008TSV Bernhardswald100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Frenzel Dominik2008TSV Bernhardswald99,6799,67---,------,------,------,---
3.Erhardt Jakob2009TSV Bernhardswald63,3863,38---,------,------,------,---