2022_05_22_ROLT_02Thu 26/05/22 17:50
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (9)1,9 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(191)2(192)3(193)4(194)5(195)6(196)7(197)8(198)9(199)10(200)11(100)Ziel
 
1Marie Geißler19:150:591:532:563:545:177:1510:0311:5613:0414:1918:3019:15
TV 1881 Altdorf0:590:541:030:581:231:582:481:531:081:154:110:44
2Olina Maskova20:401:164:135:147:089:3010:5912:3915:1216:3918:3819:4420:40
SpVgg Hainsacker1:162:571:011:542:221:291:402:331:271:591:060:55
3Anne Von Keutz21:260:542:073:505:219:2810:5312:5215:4217:4019:2520:2521:25
SV Burgweinting0:541:131:431:314:071:251:592:501:581:451:001:00
4Josefine Scherl23:240:573:004:045:197:228:4810:2816:5818:5320:3222:2923:24
SpVgg Hainsacker0:572:031:041:152:031:261:406:301:551:391:570:54
5Laura Wiesner25:302:103:023:524:526:357:5810:0320:2021:5123:2724:4225:30
SpVgg Hainsacker2:100:520:501:001:431:232:0510:171:311:361:150:47
6Johanna Hagen25:560:502:224:025:568:5611:2413:0316:5319:2723:1424:3725:55
TSV Jetzendorf0:501:321:401:543:002:281:393:502:343:471:231:18
7Luisa Wiesner26:541:262:394:005:128:3311:1814:5018:2121:1324:1925:4826:53
SpVgg Hainsacker1:261:131:211:123:212:453:323:312:523:061:291:05
8Magdalena Roedl28:041:414:366:218:2610:2211:4813:3018:0524:1626:0527:1628:04
SV Burgweinting1:412:551:452:051:561:261:424:356:111:491:110:47
9Klara Meier50:064:218:5611:1914:5518:3430:2833:2736:5341:4244:4648:1550:06
SpVgg Hainsacker4:214:352:233:363:3911:542:593:264:493:043:291:50
 
 
 
Damen 14 (4)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(204)3(205)4(194)5(197)6(198)7(206)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Jara Lauer26:171:574:178:5912:0616:1819:1722:4424:5325:4226:17
SpVgg Hainsacker1:572:204:423:074:122:593:272:090:490:34
2Lara Noller26:272:164:2910:3313:4719:3221:1723:1625:1425:4226:27
SpVgg Hainsacker2:162:136:043:145:451:451:591:580:280:44
3Magdalena Strauss29:363:116:0013:4016:5022:3524:2126:2428:1828:5629:36
SpVgg Hainsacker3:112:497:403:105:451:462:031:540:380:39
4Katharina Luxi36:493:326:4711:5216:4423:0427:1131:2935:0535:4636:49
SpVgg Hainsacker3:323:155:054:526:204:074:183:360:411:02
 
 
 
Damen 16 (4)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(209)4(210)5(211)6(212)7(214)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Anne Pühl41:532:183:579:3716:3925:5334:5638:0940:5241:2041:52
SpVgg Hainsacker2:181:395:407:029:149:033:132:430:280:32
2Anja Boß47:202:436:4112:0218:0328:2137:1742:4446:0046:3047:20
SV Burgweinting2:433:585:216:0110:188:565:273:160:300:49
3Luise Döhler54:202:425:3511:1318:1330:2343:4848:4952:3753:3754:19
SV Pechbrunn2:422:535:387:0012:1013:255:013:481:000:42
4Hanna Zinner1:09:512:599:0316:3126:5245:4757:181:03:081:08:161:09:031:09:51
SpVgg Hainsacker2:596:047:2810:2118:5511:315:505:080:470:47
 
 
 
Herren 12 (8)1,9 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(191)2(192)3(193)4(194)5(195)6(196)7(197)8(198)9(199)10(200)11(100)Ziel
 
1Otto Drexler18:101:232:183:284:246:057:339:2311:4913:1915:5116:3718:10
SpVgg Hainsacker1:230:551:100:561:411:281:502:261:302:320:461:32
2Luca Guhr18:551:082:033:034:236:257:459:1311:1513:0516:5917:5218:55
TV 1881 Altdorf1:080:551:001:202:021:201:282:021:503:540:531:02
3Benjamin Reinwald19:020:471:563:084:326:117:3510:2813:1014:3916:2818:0319:02
SV Nittendorf0:471:091:121:241:391:242:532:421:291:491:350:59
4Max Deml21:440:571:592:544:116:358:0910:0815:4017:5019:4820:4621:43
SpVgg Hainsacker0:571:020:551:172:241:341:595:322:101:580:580:57
5Quirin Meier23:500:531:532:514:1911:3313:0715:3318:1419:5521:5222:4823:49
SpVgg Hainsacker0:531:000:581:287:141:342:262:411:411:570:561:01
6Radovan Masek27:411:072:163:415:298:0510:1614:4819:4723:3325:4426:3527:41
SpVgg Hainsacker1:071:091:251:482:362:114:324:593:462:110:511:05
7Eduard Masek31:110:572:303:515:268:1810:2716:3622:0725:2227:1629:3531:10
SpVgg Hainsacker0:571:331:211:352:522:096:095:313:151:542:191:35
8Zacharias Gierl33:571:473:156:318:5712:0314:2618:5723:4927:4630:3832:3933:56
SV Burgweinting1:471:283:162:263:062:234:314:523:572:522:011:17
 
 
 
Herren 14 (8)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(204)3(205)4(194)5(197)6(198)7(206)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Laurin Ahlbrecht22:052:084:138:0111:1514:5516:3718:5720:3221:1422:05
SpVgg Hainsacker2:082:053:483:143:401:422:201:350:420:50
2Simon Zinner28:282:355:329:3615:4320:4822:4925:1327:1327:4228:2714:05
SpVgg Hainsacker2:352:574:046:075:052:012:242:000:290:45*193
3Valentin Schram29:582:545:019:0618:0122:1524:2726:4628:4829:1929:58
TSV Jetzendorf2:542:074:058:554:142:122:192:020:310:38
4Lenni Kosovac30:152:575:4810:2813:3222:1024:1526:4928:4329:2330:14
SV Burgweinting2:572:514:403:048:382:052:341:540:400:51
5Max Kainzbauer34:563:058:4613:1017:2023:2126:2329:4031:5934:1334:56
SpVgg Hainsacker3:055:414:244:106:013:023:172:192:140:42
6Julian Schäfer38:363:476:5714:2321:1626:4529:0434:4437:1237:4638:36
TSV Bernhardswald3:473:107:266:535:292:195:402:280:340:49
7Luis Strahl40:157:2210:4515:1123:4129:0231:0837:0038:5039:1840:15
TSV Bernhardswald7:223:234:268:305:212:065:521:500:280:56
8Samuel Scherl52:435:198:4917:2724:2641:5645:4448:2551:2351:4652:43
SpVgg Hainsacker5:193:308:386:5917:303:482:412:580:230:56
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(209)4(210)5(211)6(212)7(214)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Tobias Bittner37:341:498:0611:2117:1623:2030:3133:4736:3536:5937:33
SpVgg Hainsacker1:496:173:155:556:047:113:162:480:240:34
2Florian Reinwald39:112:295:038:5314:4722:1631:0934:4838:0838:2839:10
SV Nittendorf2:292:343:505:547:298:533:393:200:200:42
3Yannis Lauer40:542:074:2410:0916:2624:5933:3137:0640:0040:2440:53
SpVgg Hainsacker2:072:175:456:178:338:323:352:540:240:29
 
 
 
Damen A (11)5,8 km 150 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(201)2(208)3(209)4(210)5(216)6(217)7(210)8(211)9(204)10(212)11(220)12(219)13(214)14(215)
15(100)Ziel
 
1Kristin Ritzenthaler51:051:355:209:2615:0717:3119:3520:5527:1729:4035:1439:3143:0846:0348:49
TSV Jetzendorf1:353:454:065:412:242:041:206:222:235:344:173:372:552:46
50:1851:05
1:290:46
2Sophie Kraus54:511:303:547:1412:1114:3216:4017:5425:3931:3037:4742:4346:1149:0852:06
SV Burgweinting1:302:243:204:572:212:081:147:455:516:174:563:282:572:58
54:0054:50
1:540:50
3Marei Lehner57:121:373:397:4113:0815:5620:5822:0830:2533:1940:1145:1848:4351:3354:34
TSV Bernhardswald1:372:024:025:272:485:021:108:172:546:525:073:252:503:01
56:2257:12
1:480:49
4Katrin Lorenz-Baath1:00:552:044:449:2216:0718:4521:0222:1832:1934:5341:5446:5650:3954:0857:41
TSV Jetzendorf2:042:404:386:452:382:171:1610:012:347:015:023:433:293:33
1:00:031:00:55
2:220:51
5Juliane Burgmair1:01:131:366:3310:1117:4220:0722:2323:4231:3035:4842:4048:0751:5154:5058:08
SV Burgweinting1:364:573:387:312:252:161:197:484:186:525:273:442:593:18
1:00:191:01:1359:34
2:110:53*207
6Bettina Schlaefke1:03:091:586:2511:5819:0322:0224:2925:5634:3338:2245:2650:1154:0357:051:00:11
OLG Regensburg1:584:275:337:052:592:271:278:373:497:044:453:523:023:06
1:02:091:03:09
1:581:00
7Petra Weber1:09:121:504:199:3517:5921:5124:4826:5136:5440:2548:0153:5858:281:02:161:05:49
SV Burgweinting1:502:295:168:243:522:572:0310:033:317:365:574:303:483:33
1:08:151:09:11
2:260:56
8Milena Grifoni1:10:362:105:1911:2917:3320:4623:5526:1335:2640:2247:1653:0258:151:02:371:07:16
SV Burgweinting2:103:096:106:043:133:092:189:134:566:545:465:134:224:39
1:09:381:10:35
2:220:57
9Veronika Engl1:11:301:598:2512:5618:5122:0224:2725:5635:5441:5048:3756:211:01:241:04:531:08:51
TSV Natternberg1:596:264:315:553:112:251:299:585:566:477:445:033:293:58
1:10:461:11:30
1:550:43
10Karla Döhler1:43:142:4211:4117:2623:5326:5829:4732:0244:461:02:301:12:281:23:001:31:301:35:041:39:55
SV Pechbrunn2:428:595:456:273:052:492:1512:4417:449:5810:328:303:344:51
1:42:231:43:14
2:280:50
 
Gabriella HartungFehlst3:2811:2018:2125:3029:5435:5738:0150:2655:351:05:32-----1:14:261:19:28-----
SV Burgweinting3:287:527:017:094:246:032:0412:255:099:578:545:02
1:23:151:24:17
3:471:01
 
 
 
Damen B (6)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(209)4(210)5(211)6(212)7(214)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Lena Baath42:252:324:599:5415:1725:0234:4838:0541:0841:3442:251:05
TSV Jetzendorf2:322:274:555:239:459:463:173:030:260:50*192
2Christiane Geiger44:522:275:249:4016:1126:0136:2540:2743:2343:5944:51
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:272:574:166:319:5010:244:022:560:360:52
3Ute Döhler46:482:404:4210:4917:2227:5037:2841:3745:0845:5146:48
SV Pechbrunn2:402:026:076:3310:289:384:093:310:430:57
4Elvira Pühl48:422:505:3011:1718:3127:3736:3743:3346:4647:4248:41
SpVgg Hainsacker2:502:405:477:149:069:006:563:130:560:59
5Tereza Maskova55:352:434:038:5614:4925:0946:0351:0754:0954:4855:34
SpVgg Hainsacker2:431:204:535:5310:2020:545:043:020:390:46
 
Conny HoltzFehlst2:464:4611:2622:4234:00-----59:431:04:141:05:041:05:40
TSV Jetzendorf2:462:006:4011:1611:1825:434:310:500:36
 
 
 
Damen C (6)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(204)3(205)4(194)5(197)6(198)7(206)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Fina Baath32:222:254:3711:2915:0022:1124:4829:1331:1231:4232:21
TSV Jetzendorf2:252:126:523:317:112:374:251:590:300:39
2Karina Scherl43:015:079:5014:2223:1228:5033:2137:1240:1741:5643:01
SpVgg Hainsacker5:074:434:328:505:384:313:513:051:391:04
3Julia Pfab44:004:178:1317:3722:1332:2235:3439:2342:0542:5443:59
TV 1881 Altdorf4:173:569:244:3610:093:123:492:420:491:05
4Elisabeth Reinwald45:474:219:0914:4219:4726:3335:1439:3542:5743:5545:46
SV Nittendorf4:214:485:335:056:468:414:213:220:581:51
5Christa Braun50:1314:3618:0429:1035:4240:3342:5746:0648:3749:0850:123:026:0011:12
SV Burgweinting14:363:2811:066:324:512:243:092:310:311:04*199*201*197
12:5723:1326:3630:4737:1338:37
*213*215*217*203*196*200
6Anne Rivera1:07:323:518:0232:5437:5148:5255:0558:551:04:571:05:551:07:31
SV Pechbrunn3:514:1124:524:5711:016:133:506:020:581:36
 
 
 
Herren A (16)5,8 km 150 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(201)2(208)3(209)4(210)5(216)6(217)7(210)8(211)9(204)10(212)11(220)12(219)13(214)14(215)
15(100)Ziel
 
1Riccardo Casanova35:351:123:315:539:1810:5912:2913:1318:2419:5524:4927:5930:0331:4733:34
SV Burgweinting1:122:192:223:251:411:300:445:111:314:543:102:041:441:47
35:0535:35
1:310:29
2Ole Baath39:461:132:425:509:4511:3913:1514:0519:2021:3126:3930:5033:3035:4737:44
TSV Jetzendorf1:131:293:083:551:541:360:505:152:115:084:112:402:171:57
39:0939:45
1:250:36
3Quirin Lehner42:101:183:075:4510:1212:1214:0114:5720:4024:0529:1933:2035:4737:5240:06
TSV Bernhardswald1:181:492:384:272:001:490:565:433:255:144:012:272:052:14
41:2742:10
1:210:42
4Linus Lauer50:341:174:157:4812:1914:4416:4518:0025:4829:1334:5139:1842:2745:1948:09
SpVgg Hainsacker1:172:583:334:312:252:011:157:483:255:384:273:092:522:50
49:5950:34
1:500:34
5Martin Sautereau51:472:374:539:0414:2116:4818:4119:4027:3929:5836:3041:4244:2146:3449:23
TSV Bernhardswald2:372:164:115:172:271:530:597:592:196:325:122:392:132:49
51:0851:46
1:450:38
6Yannick Lieblich52:131:253:036:2811:2713:5118:0319:0326:0829:1934:5839:3244:2347:1550:18
SV Burgweinting1:251:383:254:592:244:121:007:053:115:394:344:512:523:03
51:3452:13
1:160:38
7Valerio Casanova57:051:414:599:1114:1117:2619:5021:3829:3532:0738:5244:1848:0651:0854:35
SV Burgweinting1:413:184:125:003:152:241:487:572:326:455:263:483:023:27
56:2257:05
1:470:42
8Oliver Holstein59:411:523:538:3513:3316:1918:1419:4027:0730:1636:2641:4045:4448:3657:11
TV 1881 Altdorf1:522:014:424:582:461:551:267:273:096:105:144:042:528:35
59:0659:41
1:550:34
9Clemens Hartung1:02:072:084:479:1614:0917:2719:4122:1830:3934:1640:5647:0452:0055:1459:40
SV Burgweinting2:082:394:294:533:182:142:378:213:376:406:084:563:144:26
1:01:231:02:07
1:430:43
10Markus Hekeler1:03:242:186:1910:0217:0719:5822:2223:4132:1735:1342:3448:2153:5157:001:00:27
SV Burgweinting2:184:013:437:052:512:241:198:362:567:215:475:303:093:27
1:02:401:03:23
2:130:43
11David Burgmair1:07:422:134:4612:1717:3621:0223:4726:4034:5437:3144:2754:1558:451:01:291:04:32
SV Burgweinting2:132:337:315:193:262:452:538:142:376:569:484:302:443:03
1:07:031:07:42
2:310:38
12Markus Burgmair1:08:162:195:189:4915:3519:0221:1522:4431:2034:1643:2153:0357:351:01:551:05:26
SV Burgweinting2:192:594:315:463:272:131:298:362:569:059:424:324:203:31
1:07:251:08:16
1:590:50
13Thomas Döhler1:10:462:338:4114:3420:4424:0726:4229:0437:3640:4348:3554:4359:461:03:421:07:39
SV Pechbrunn2:336:085:536:103:232:352:228:323:077:526:085:033:563:57
1:09:551:10:46
2:160:51
14Veikko Baath1:13:511:535:579:5715:4718:5921:3822:4934:5839:3448:0254:261:02:111:05:571:09:54
TSV Jetzendorf1:534:044:005:503:122:391:1112:094:368:286:247:453:463:57
1:12:361:13:511:11:46
2:421:14*207
15Rolf Siefken1:15:302:139:5520:4628:4231:4233:4435:2942:3745:5751:3657:381:06:401:09:221:12:28
SpVgg Hainsacker2:137:4210:517:563:002:021:457:083:205:396:029:022:423:06
1:14:491:15:30
2:210:40
16Robert Engl1:29:181:566:0310:3116:0141:1843:3945:2154:3257:421:05:121:11:261:16:041:19:271:25:34
TSV Natternberg1:564:074:285:3025:172:211:429:113:107:306:144:383:236:07
1:28:241:29:1828:26
2:500:53*217
 
 
 
Herren B (12)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(209)4(210)5(211)6(212)7(214)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Christian Rietze47:462:213:488:4013:1421:0640:3243:4446:4847:1147:46
TV 1881 Altdorf2:211:274:524:347:5219:263:123:040:230:34
2Jürgen Schwanitz47:512:485:0112:1018:3927:4938:2142:2146:0646:4547:50
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:482:137:096:299:1010:324:003:450:391:05
3Christian Friebe48:004:146:0912:1619:1029:1538:5342:4746:1646:5647:59
OLA TSV Deggendorf4:141:556:076:5410:059:383:543:290:401:03
4Stephan Schneuwly48:573:028:4414:1020:5832:1240:2744:0647:2747:5748:57
SV Nittendorf3:025:425:266:4811:148:153:393:210:300:59
5Nils Ahlbrecht52:042:445:0312:4220:1731:1642:4647:4350:3551:2152:04
SpVgg Hainsacker2:442:197:397:3510:5911:304:572:520:460:42
6Matthias Reinwald53:243:286:4913:0621:3133:0343:3447:4451:2752:0653:24
SV Nittendorf3:283:216:178:2511:3210:314:103:430:391:17
7Josef Eben54:212:555:019:2015:2324:5246:3549:5052:5353:2354:20
OLV Landshut2:552:064:196:039:2921:433:153:030:300:57
8Patrik Indola57:003:377:4414:4023:2633:1745:5451:5555:2356:0057:00
OLG Regensburg3:374:076:568:469:5112:376:013:280:370:59
9Michal Masek58:592:586:0111:4020:0240:2150:2154:4057:4658:1758:59
SpVgg Hainsacker2:583:035:398:2220:1910:004:193:060:310:41
10Konrad Kraus1:05:103:186:4714:4624:4539:4453:4559:061:03:351:04:201:05:09
SV Burgweinting3:183:297:599:5914:5914:015:214:290:450:49
11Viktor Jarkov1:08:083:408:3715:1625:2939:2355:531:01:301:05:411:06:381:08:08
SV Nittendorf3:404:576:3910:1313:5416:305:374:110:571:30
12Tobias Christoph1:12:244:238:2519:1931:0645:471:01:541:07:301:11:001:11:301:12:23
Individuals/No Club4:234:0210:5411:4714:4116:075:363:300:300:53
 
 
 
Herren C (6)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(204)3(205)4(194)5(197)6(198)7(206)8(207)9(100)Ziel
 
1Johannes Holfert29:573:116:2811:0314:0421:2523:4126:1028:5029:2329:56
TSV Jetzendorf3:113:174:353:017:212:162:292:400:330:33
2Tobias Strahl32:212:555:279:4518:5624:5026:3829:3231:0531:2932:20
TSV Bernhardswald2:552:324:189:115:541:482:541:330:240:51
3Jo Scherl34:087:1210:2415:1519:3924:2426:3729:2032:2232:5334:08
SpVgg Hainsacker7:123:124:514:244:452:132:433:020:311:14
4Xaver Drexler39:384:007:5813:5518:5629:0531:2234:5838:1338:3439:37
SpVgg Hainsacker4:003:585:575:0110:092:173:363:150:211:03
5Thorsten Lauer46:474:217:2712:1816:5321:5724:5133:1045:3745:5946:46
SpVgg Hainsacker4:213:064:514:355:042:548:1912:270:220:47
6Eliud Rivera1:06:273:438:0832:4741:1548:4554:5658:311:04:521:05:431:06:27
SV Pechbrunn3:434:2524:398:287:306:113:356:210:510:44
 
 
 
Offen D (5)1,9 km 40 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(191)2(192)3(193)4(194)5(195)6(196)7(197)8(198)9(199)10(200)11(100)Ziel
 
1Michaela Zinner35:071:202:565:028:5213:4115:4718:2022:1529:4332:1233:3235:06
SpVgg Hainsacker1:201:362:063:504:492:062:333:557:282:291:201:34
2Dennis Frenzel35:351:212:173:415:089:3411:4115:0328:3530:2032:5433:5635:34
TSV Bernhardswald1:210:561:241:274:262:073:2213:321:452:341:021:38
3Dominik Frenzel35:531:182:193:435:079:4111:4815:0228:3130:2432:5433:5935:53
TSV Bernhardswald1:181:011:241:244:342:073:1413:291:532:301:051:53
4Martina Christoph36:443:455:538:1112:2916:5119:4622:3927:1130:1033:2234:5636:43
Individuals/No Club3:452:082:184:184:222:552:534:322:593:121:341:47
5Claudia Rietze47:502:2717:1519:5121:4124:0135:0137:1140:1742:4245:1746:2247:49
TV 1881 Altdorf2:2714:482:361:502:2011:002:103:062:252:351:051:27