2022_05_22_ROLT_02Thu 26/05/22 17:46
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (9)1,9 km 40 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Marie Geißler11TV 1881 Altdorf19:15
2Olina MaskovaSpVgg Hainsacker20:40
3Anne Von Keutz10SV Burgweinting21:26
4Josefine ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker23:24
5Laura Wiesner10SpVgg Hainsacker25:30
6Johanna HagenTSV Jetzendorf25:56
7Luisa WiesnerSpVgg Hainsacker26:54
8Magdalena Roedl10SV Burgweinting28:04
9Klara Meier12SpVgg Hainsacker50:06
 
 
 
Damen 14 (4)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker26:17
2Lara Noller10SpVgg Hainsacker26:27
3Magdalena Strauss09SpVgg Hainsacker29:36
4Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker36:49
 
 
 
Damen 16 (4)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker41:53
2Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting47:20
3Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn54:20
4Hanna ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker1:09:51
 
 
 
Herren 12 (8)1,9 km 40 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Otto DrexlerSpVgg Hainsacker18:10
2Luca GuhrTV 1881 Altdorf18:55
3Benjamin ReinwaldSV Nittendorf19:02
4Max DemlSpVgg Hainsacker21:44
5Quirin Meier11SpVgg Hainsacker23:50
6Radovan MasekSpVgg Hainsacker27:41
7Eduard MasekSpVgg Hainsacker31:11
8Zacharias Gierl13SV Burgweinting33:57
 
 
 
Herren 14 (8)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker22:05
2Simon ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker28:28
3Valentin Schram08TSV Jetzendorf29:58
4Lenni KosovacSV Burgweinting30:15
5Max KainzbauerSpVgg Hainsacker34:56
6Julian SchäferTSV Bernhardswald38:36
7Luis StrahlTSV Bernhardswald40:15
8Samuel ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker52:43
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias BittnerSpVgg Hainsacker37:34
2Florian ReinwaldSV Nittendorf39:11
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker40:54
 
 
 
Damen A (11)5,8 km 150 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Kristin RitzenthalerTSV Jetzendorf51:05
2Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting54:51
3Marei LehnerTSV Bernhardswald57:12
4Katrin Lorenz-BaathTSV Jetzendorf1:00:55
5Juliane BurgmairSV Burgweinting1:01:13
6Bettina SchlaefkeOLG Regensburg1:03:09
7Petra WeberSV Burgweinting1:09:12
8Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting1:10:36
9Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg1:11:30
10Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:43:14
 
Gabriella Hartung00SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Damen B (6)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lena BaathTSV Jetzendorf42:25
2Christiane GeigerOLA TSV Deggendorf44:52
3Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn46:48
4Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker48:42
5Tereza MaskovaSpVgg Hainsacker55:35
 
Conny Holtz06TSV JetzendorfFehlst
 
 
 
Damen C (6)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Fina Baath08TSV Jetzendorf32:22
2Karina ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker43:01
3Julia Pfab92TV 1881 Altdorf44:00
4Elisabeth ReinwaldSV Nittendorf45:47
5Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting50:13
6Anne RiveraSV Pechbrunn1:07:32
 
 
 
Herren A (16)5,8 km 150 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting35:35
2Ole BaathTSV Jetzendorf39:46
3Quirin LehnerTSV Bernhardswald42:10
4Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker50:34
5Martin Sautereau97TSV Bernhardswald51:47
6Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting52:13
7Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting57:05
8Oliver HolsteinTV 1881 Altdorf59:41
9Clemens HartungSV Burgweinting1:02:07
10Markus HekelerSV Burgweinting1:03:24
11David BurgmairSV Burgweinting1:07:42
12Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting1:08:16
13Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:10:46
14Veikko Baath64TSV Jetzendorf1:13:51
15Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker1:15:30
16Robert Engl66TSV Natternberg1:29:18
 
 
 
Herren B (12)3,9 km 90 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christian RietzeTV 1881 Altdorf47:46
2Jürgen SchwanitzOLA TSV Deggendorf47:51
3Christian FriebeOLA TSV Deggendorf48:00
4Stephan SchneuwlySV Nittendorf48:57
5Nils AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker52:04
6Matthias ReinwaldSV Nittendorf53:24
7Josef EbenOLV Landshut54:21
8Patrik Indola67OLG Regensburg57:00
9Michal MasekSpVgg Hainsacker58:59
10Konrad Kraus67SV Burgweinting1:05:10
11Viktor Jarkov42SV Nittendorf1:08:08
12Tobias ChristophIndividuals/No Club1:12:24
 
 
 
Herren C (6)2,5 km 70 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes HolfertTSV Jetzendorf29:57
2Tobias StrahlTSV Bernhardswald32:21
3Jo ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker34:08
4Xaver DrexlerSpVgg Hainsacker39:38
5Thorsten LauerSpVgg Hainsacker46:47
6Eliud RiveraSV Pechbrunn1:06:27
 
 
 
Offen D (5)1,9 km 40 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Michaela ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker35:07
2Dennis FrenzelTSV Bernhardswald35:35
3Dominik FrenzelTSV Bernhardswald35:53
4Martina ChristophIndividuals/No Club36:44
5Claudia RietzeTV 1881 Altdorf47:50