1. ROLT - Wenzenbach - 30.4.2022Sun 01/05/22 10:21
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (3)1,5 km7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Magdalena Roedl10SV Burgweinting18:22
2Laura Wiesner10SpVgg Hainsacker1:24:55
3Josefine Scherl11SpVgg Hainsacker1:26:36
 
 
 
Damen 14 (6)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara Noller10SpVgg Hainsacker31:40
2Magdalena Strauss09SpVgg Hainsacker32:04
3Katharina Luxi09SpVgg Hainsacker32:48
4Johanna Schmid08SV Mietraching33:47
5Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker34:22
6Sophie Kremer09SpVgg Hainsacker53:39
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker47:02
2Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn57:45
3Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker1:32:32
 
 
 
Herren 12 (11)1,5 km7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf15:38
2Otto Drexler11SpVgg Hainsacker19:51
3Eduard Masek13SpVgg Hainsacker21:14
4Max Deml10SpVgg Hainsacker25:19
5Beni Erhardt12TSV Bernhardswald26:09
6Simon Strasser11TSV Natternberg27:26
7Alexander Ebner11TSV Natternberg27:31
8Samuel Stanca14TSV Bernhardswald28:48
9Radovan Masek14SpVgg Hainsacker29:17
10Sebastian Knaub13SV Burgweinting33:07
10Zacharias Gierl13SV Burgweinting33:07
 
 
 
Herren 14 (6)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin Ahlbrecht10SpVgg Hainsacker23:50
2Max Kainzbauer09SpVgg Hainsacker34:17
3Johannes Gerstl10SpVgg Hainsacker34:38
4Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting34:45
5Luis Strahl09TSV Bernhardswald50:45
6Samuel Scherl09SpVgg Hainsacker1:17:05+15:00P47, P45, P100
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting38:46
2Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf43:56
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker44:03
 
 
 
Damen A (10)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Oleksandra Parkhomenko89OLV Landshut51:21
2Marei Lehner99TSV Bernhardswald1:03:16
3Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting1:06:55
4Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting1:14:18
5Bettina Schlaefke81OLG Regensburg1:14:44
6Veronika Engl01TSV Natternberg1:18:08
7Susan Kurth76OLA TSV Deggendorf1:21:59
8Gabriella Hartung00SV Burgweinting1:35:50
9Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting1:49:43
10Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn2:27:06
 
 
 
Damen B (8)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf47:24
2Johanna Michel98OLG Regensburg47:56
3Tereza MaskovaSpVgg Hainsacker54:30
4Silvia Seidl62OLA TSV Deggendorf55:16
5Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn58:18
6Silke Neumaier77OLA TSV Deggendorf1:04:39
7Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker1:30:15
8Margit Hertel64SV Burgweinting1:38:11
 
 
 
Damen C (5)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Annette Burgmair74SV Burgweinting40:21
2Elisabeth Reinwald73SV Nittendorf43:01
3Karina ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker50:09
4Claudia LauerSpVgg Hainsacker1:00:04
 
Ulrike Lehner67TSV BernhardswaldAufg
 
 
 
Herren A (21)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting40:38
2Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker43:54
3Quirin Lehner98TSV Bernhardswald44:05
4Michael Thierolf62TSG Bad König47:56
5Timon Lorenz00SV Burgweinting49:25
6Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting51:13
7Christoph Rohrmeier94SV Burgweinting52:03
8Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut57:14
9Lorenz Brandl99SV Burgweinting1:00:49
10Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker1:02:51
11Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting1:03:22
12Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV Deggendorf1:05:50
13Nate Thomas94Individuals/No Club1:05:53
14Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting1:06:00
15Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker1:22:13
16Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn1:22:37
17Severin Lehner05TSV Bernhardswald1:22:40
18David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting1:30:48
19Robert Engl66TSV Natternberg1:35:51
20Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf1:45:24
 
Riccardo Casanova00SV BurgweintingAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (14)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Stefan Hötzinger69TSV Natternberg39:43
2Christian Rietze79TV 1881 Altdorf45:29
3Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting46:33
4Richard Rosner71OLG Regensburg46:48
5Stephan Schneuwly59SV Nittendorf46:54
6Helmut Schmidt68OLG Regensburg51:09
7Patrik Indola67OLG Regensburg51:39
8Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf53:51
9Christian Merz74OLG Regensburg54:18
10Josef Eben60OLV Landshut1:00:16
11Christian Friebe78OLA TSV Deggendorf1:01:09
12Michal MasekSpVgg Hainsacker1:01:35
13Josef Kümpfbeck56TV Osterhofen1:04:47
14Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg1:10:35
 
 
 
Herren C (6)
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nils Ahlbrecht73SpVgg Hainsacker31:24+5:00P40
2Thorsten LauerSpVgg Hainsacker34:47
3Christoph GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker39:47
4Tobi StrahlTSV Bernhardswald40:39
5Xaver Drexler07SpVgg Hainsacker52:33
 
Jo ScherlSpVgg HainsackerAufg
 
 
 
Offen D (3)1,5 km7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Dennis Frenzel08TSV Bernhardswald19:54
2Dominik Frenzel08TSV Bernhardswald19:58
3Jakob Erhardt09TSV Bernhardswald31:24