GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting1000252525250
2.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker94252222202225
3.Maskova Olina SpVgg Hainsacker8222161822020
4.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker77201420162017
5.Meier Klara2012SpVgg Hainsacker7117110181818
6.von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting690131717022
7.Schönberger Anna SpVgg Hainsacker67181216151716
8.Tuma Vanessa TSV Bernhardswald200200000
9.Bucher Marie TSV Bernhardswald180180000
10.Maier Hannah TSV Bernhardswald170170000
11.Strobel Johanna TSV Bernhardswald150150000
12.Meier Amelie TSV Bernhardswald100100000
13.Kandlbinder Fiona TSV Bernhardswald9090000
14.Rötzer Franziska TSV Bernhardswald8080000

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker10025222525025
2.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker9422252222250
3.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker80182018202217
4.Strauss Magdalena SpVgg Hainsacker782002018200
5.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker7117181701818
6.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting220000022
7.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf200000020

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting9425202225220
1.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker94222225201525
3.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker8702520221820
4.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker53018001718
5.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf4300180250
6.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn3300001617
7.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting220000022
8.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker202000000
8.Baath Fina2008TSV Jetzendorf200000200

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Gerstl Johannes SpVgg Hainsacker97202525222025
2.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker8925162225017
3.Meier Quirin SpVgg Hainsacker8422220201420
4.Kainzbauer Max SpVgg Hainsacker781417002522
5.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf760180182218
6.Drexler Xaver SpVgg Hainsacker6901420171812
7.Drexler Otto SpVgg Hainsacker61111318151513
8.Masek Eduard SpVgg Hainsacker601541416015
9.Scherl Samuel SpVgg Hainsacker5510101514160
9.Kainzbauer Laurenz SpVgg Hainsacker551315001710
9.Masek Radovan SpVgg Hainsacker551231613014
13.Deml Max SpVgg Hainsacker46170001316
12.Grassl Bastian SpVgg Hainsacker4818900129
14.Tuma Marco TSV Bernhardswald200200000
15.Schmid Florian SpVgg Hainsacker170017000
16.Woller Paul TSV Bernhardswald120120000
17.Strobel Florian TSV Bernhardswald110110000
17.Bogie Jakob SpVgg Hainsacker110000011
19.Mader Henryk SpVgg Hainsacker9900000
20.Barche Daniel TSV Bernhardswald8080000
21.Rötzer Andreas TSV Bernhardswald7070000
22.Barche Matthias TSV Bernhardswald6060000
23.Barche Philipp TSV Bernhardswald5050000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker100252525252525

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker10025025252025
2.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting912225222200
3.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker8602220202222
4.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf8302018182520

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting9702225252522
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting940252202225
3.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting822520020017
4.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting7601820182018
5.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting6901718171716
6.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg64220022020
7.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn3300001815
8.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn3000001614
9.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg202000000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker9225222502020
2.Michel Johanna OLG Regensburg8622017252215
3.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting7918018161825
4.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting65000182522
5.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting63025020018
6.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg61002222017
7.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg53002017016
8.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting3420000014

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Maskova Tereza SpVgg Hainsacker950202525025
2.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker94251822202522
3.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf800221822018
4.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting4702500220
5.Winkler Barbara TV 1881 Altdorf3700201700
5.Scherl Karina SpVgg Hainsacker3700002017
7.Gerstl Diana SpVgg Hainsacker200000020
8.Pfab Julia TV 1881 Altdorf180001800
9.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting160001600

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald970252502522
2.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting79251820151611
3.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting691816152000
3.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf692001420150
5.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker6802217121316
6.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting62000222020
7.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting56002216180
8.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker53161412101110
8.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting530151301213
10.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting5122011099
11.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald50022160012
11.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting50017180015
11.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting5000025025
14.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg46170101108
15.Baath Ole2006TSV Jetzendorf4000002218
16.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald3400001717
17.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut3100017140
18.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg241500900
19.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn160000106
20.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting140000014
20.Trummert Fritz 140001400
22.Hötzinger Stefan1967TSV Natternberg130001300
23.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf7000007
24.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker5000005

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Rietze Christian TV 1881 Altdorf100252525252522
2.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker8822182222220
3.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf650171617015
4.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg56002018018
5.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting55001820170
6.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg53020171600
6.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut53000151820
8.Baath Veikko1964TSV Jetzendorf4100001625
9.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg3218000014
10.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg3000014016
11.Göckele Jonathan OLG Uni Regensburg220220000
12.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting202000000
12.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting200000200
14.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg170000017
15.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf150000150
16.Christoph Tobias 130000013

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Nils SpVgg Hainsacker100252525222518
2.Masek Michal SpVgg Hainsacker910222225022
3.Scherl Jo SpVgg Hainsacker7802020181820
4.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker65000202025
5.Schabmüller-Deml Bernd SpVgg Hainsacker220000220

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Claudia SpVgg Hainsacker75002502525
2.Scherl Karina SpVgg Hainsacker65180222500
3.Gerstl Diana SpVgg Hainsacker4220220000
3.Zinner Michaela SpVgg Hainsacker4200200022
5.Schabmüller-Deml Bernd SpVgg Hainsacker3416000018
6.Masek Michal SpVgg Hainsacker252500000
6.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker250250000
8.Maskova Tereza SpVgg Hainsacker222200000
8.Rötzer Franziska TSV Bernhardswald220002200
10.Rötzer Andreas TSV Bernhardswald200002000
10.Bogie Wolfgang SpVgg Hainsacker200000020
12.Rötzer Josef TSV Bernhardswald180001800
13.Drexler Petra SpVgg Hainsacker171700000
13.Rötzer Ulrike TSV Bernhardswald170001700