2022_02_05_WLS_05Sun 20/02/22 18:45
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (5)1,6 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nele SimonSV Burgweinting11:13
2Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker15:33
3Josefine ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker16:57
4Klara MeierSpVgg Hainsacker22:48
5Anna SchönbergerSpVgg Hainsacker46:16+5:00P196 fehlt
 
 
 
Damen 14 (4)2,2 km10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker25:32
2Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker36:16
3Magdalena StraussSpVgg Hainsacker41:57
4Sophie Kremer09SpVgg Hainsacker46:51
 
 
 
Damen 16 (7)3,0 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lena BaathTSV Jetzendorf33:53
2Anja BoßSV Burgweinting36:58
3Fina BaathTSV Jetzendorf37:27
4Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker38:53
5Sarah AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker40:22
6Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn44:00
7Miriam KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker50:05
 
 
 
Herren 12 (11)1,6 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Max KainzbauerSpVgg Hainsacker12:13
2Benjamin ReinwaldSV Nittendorf12:33
3Johannes Gerstl10SpVgg Hainsacker12:36
4Xaver Drexler07SpVgg Hainsacker17:01
5Laurenz KainzbauerSpVgg Hainsacker17:28
6Samuel ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker19:10
7Otto Drexler11SpVgg Hainsacker20:31
8Quirin MeierSpVgg Hainsacker32:19
9Max DemlSpVgg Hainsacker48:27
10Bastian GrasslSpVgg Hainsacker48:48
11Sohn DemlSpVgg Hainsacker56:04
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,2 km10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker23:31
2Johannes2 GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker30:28
3Samuel2 ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker31:51
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)3,0 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf28:32
2Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker30:47
3Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker32:07
 
 
 
Damen A (6)4,0 km16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie KrausSV Burgweinting34:11
2Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting43:30
3Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting45:25
4Ute DöhlerSV Pechbrunn51:55
5Petra WeberSV Burgweinting52:38
6Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:05:13
 
 
 
Damen B (4)3,0 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Katharina KrausSV Burgweinting37:27
2Johanna Michel98OLG Uni Regensburg43:42
3Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker43:49
4Hannah KalhamerSV Burgweinting1:01:30
 
 
 
Damen C (3)2,2 km10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Stephanie KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker43:05
2Annette Burgmair74SV Burgweinting55:36
3Karina ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker56:30
 
 
 
Herren A (13)4,0 km16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker24:54
2Ole BaathTSV Jetzendorf25:58
3Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting29:39
4Julian NürnbergerSV Burgweinting30:01
5Daniel Janischowsky95SpVgg Hainsacker31:37
6Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting32:02
7Oliver HolsteinTV 1881 Altdorf32:26
8Ralph KörnerOLV Landshut32:48
9Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker35:45
10David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting38:35
11Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker38:57
12Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn40:39
13Markus BurgmairSV Burgweinting59:10
 
 
 
Herren B (7)3,0 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christian RietzeTV 1881 Altdorf30:02
2Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker31:52
3Konstantin KrausSV Burgweinting32:16+5:00P208 fehlt
4Josef EbenOLV Landshut32:48
5Erich NürnbergerSV Burgweinting33:07
6Veikko BaathTSV Jetzendorf34:01
7Stephan SchneuwlySV Nittendorf37:20
 
 
 
Herren C (4)2,2 km10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nils AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker22:03
2Bernd Schabmüller-DemlSpVgg Hainsacker29:52
3Christoph GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker30:56
4Jo ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker53:37
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,6 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Claudia LauerSpVgg Hainsacker19:07