2022_01_15_WLS_04Sun 16/01/22 18:31
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (7)1,2 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting10:30
2Olina MaskovaSpVgg Hainsacker15:06
3Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker16:38
4Klara Meier12SpVgg Hainsacker19:47
5Anne Von KeutzSV Burgweinting30:19+5:00P7 fehlt
6Josefine ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker30:59
7Anna SchönbergerSpVgg Hainsacker44:13
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)1,7 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Antonia KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker17:03
2Jara LauerSpVgg Hainsacker20:36
3Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker22:07
4Magdalena StraussSpVgg Hainsacker23:40
 
AKMaria NollerSpVgg Hainsacker20:59
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)2,8 km23 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anja BoßSV Burgweinting22:49
2Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker23:04
3Miriam KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker26:27
 
 
 
Herren 12 (9)1,2 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker11:40
2Johannes GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker12:26
3Quirin Meier11SpVgg Hainsacker12:54
4Benjamin ReinwaldSV Nittendorf15:26
5Xaver Drexler07SpVgg Hainsacker17:41
6Eduard MasekSpVgg Hainsacker19:23
7Otto Drexler11SpVgg Hainsacker21:24
8Samuel ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker23:26
9Radovan MasekSpVgg Hainsacker25:50+5:00P1 fehlt
 
 
 
Herren 14 (2)1,7 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin Ahlbrecht10SpVgg Hainsacker16:09
 
AKJohannes2 GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker23:24
 
 
 
Herren 16 (4)2,8 km23 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker18:15
2Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting18:34
3Yannis LauerSpVgg Hainsacker20:51
4Florian ReinwaldSV Nittendorf24:20
 
 
 
Damen A (5)3,4 km26 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting26:01
2Bettina SchlaefkeOLG Regensburg27:36
3Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting30:38
4Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting31:55
5Petra WeberSV Burgweinting32:48
 
 
 
Damen B (6)2,8 km23 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johanna MichelOLG Uni Regensburg24:16
2Sonja PiehlerOLG Uni Regensburg24:40
3Gabriella Hartung00SV Burgweinting26:08
4Katharina Kraus04SV Burgweinting26:32
5Astrid BartOLG Regensburg29:53
6Hannah KalhamerSV Burgweinting30:58
 
 
 
Damen C (6)1,7 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tereza MaskovaSpVgg Hainsacker21:33
2Elisabeth ReinwaldSV Nittendorf23:45
3Stephanie KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker25:30
4Julia PfabTV 1881 Altdorf25:33
5Barbara WinklerTV 1881 Altdorf31:48
6Brigitte NürnbergerSV Burgweinting42:08
 
 
 
Herren A (13)3,4 km26 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Timon Lorenz00SV Burgweinting18:44
2Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting19:39
3Oliver HolsteinTV 1881 Altdorf24:44
3Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting24:44
5Ralph KörnerOLV Landshut25:10
6Julian NürnbergerSV Burgweinting25:11+5:00P21/22 vertauscht
7Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting25:22
8Fritz TrummertIndividuals/No Club26:33
9Stefan HötzingerTSV Natternberg26:53
10Linus LauerSpVgg Hainsacker29:56
11Tom SchürerOLG Uni Regensburg31:15
12Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker35:04
13Robert EnglTSV Natternberg41:11
 
 
 
Herren B (8)2,8 km23 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christian RietzeTV 1881 Altdorf17:28
2Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker23:07
3Erich NürnbergerSV Burgweinting23:43
4Patrik IndolaOLG Regensburg23:45
5Matthias ReinwaldSV Nittendorf25:40
6Richard RosnerOLG Regensburg26:59+5:00P13 fehlt
7Josef EbenOLV Landshut27:14
8Helmut SchmidtOLG Regensburg30:36+5:00P19 fehlt
 
 
 
Herren C (4)1,7 km12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Michal MasekSpVgg Hainsacker15:45
2Nils Ahlbrecht73SpVgg Hainsacker17:19
3Christoph GerstlSpVgg Hainsacker18:34
4Jo ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker28:15
 
 
 
Offen D (5)1,2 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Karina ScherlSpVgg Hainsacker15:30
2Franziska RötzerTSV Bernhardswald1:24:13+25:00P1,2,4,5,6 fehlen
3Andreas RötzerTSV Bernhardswald1:24:22+25:00P1,2,4,5,6 fehlen
4Josef RötzerTSV Bernhardswald1:24:38+25:00P1,2,4,5,6 fehlen
5Ulrike RötzerTSV Bernhardswald1:25:10+25:00P1,2,4,5,6 fehlen