GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker69252222000
2.Maskova Olina SpVgg Hainsacker56221618000
3.Scherl Josefine2011SpVgg Hainsacker54201420000
4.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting5002525000
5.Schönberger Anna SpVgg Hainsacker46181216000
6.von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting3001317000
7.Meier Klara2012SpVgg Hainsacker2817110000
8.Tuma Vanessa TSV Bernhardswald200200000
9.Bucher Marie TSV Bernhardswald180180000
10.Maier Hannah TSV Bernhardswald170170000
11.Strobel Johanna TSV Bernhardswald150150000
12.Meier Amelie TSV Bernhardswald100100000
13.Kandlbinder Fiona TSV Bernhardswald9090000
14.Rötzer Franziska TSV Bernhardswald8080000

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker72252225000
2.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker69222522000
3.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker56182018000
4.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker51161817000
5.Strauss Magdalena SpVgg Hainsacker4020020000
6.Noller Maria SpVgg Hainsacker171700000

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker69222225000
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting67252022000
3.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker4502520000
4.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker202000000
5.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting181800000
5.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker180180000
5.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf180018000

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Gerstl Johannes SpVgg Hainsacker70202525000
2.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker63251622000
3.Drechsler Xaver SpVgg Hainsacker50161420000
4.Meier Quirin SpVgg Hainsacker4422220000
5.Drexler Otto SpVgg Hainsacker42111318000
6.Scherl Samuel SpVgg Hainsacker35101015000
7.Masek Eduard SpVgg Hainsacker3315414000
8.Kainzbauer Max SpVgg Hainsacker3114170000
8.Masek Radovan SpVgg Hainsacker3112316000
10.Kainzbauer Laurenz SpVgg Hainsacker2813150000
11.Grassl Bastian SpVgg Hainsacker271890000
12.Tuma Marco TSV Bernhardswald200200000
13.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf180180000
14.Deml Max SpVgg Hainsacker171700000
14.Schmid Florian SpVgg Hainsacker170017000
16.Woller Paul TSV Bernhardswald120120000
17.Strobel Florian TSV Bernhardswald110110000
18.Mader Henryk SpVgg Hainsacker9900000
19.Barche Daniel TSV Bernhardswald8080000
20.Rötzer Andreas TSV Bernhardswald7070000
21.Barche Matthias TSV Bernhardswald6060000
22.Barche Philipp TSV Bernhardswald5050000

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker75252525000

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting69222522000
2.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker5025025000
3.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker4202220000
4.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf3802018000

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting4702522000
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting4702225000
3.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting4525200000
4.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting3801820000
5.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting3501718000
6.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg222200000
7.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg202000000

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker72252225000
2.Michel Johanna OLG Regensburg3922017000
3.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting3618018000
4.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting250250000
5.Piehler Sonja OLG Uni Regensburg220022000
6.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting202000000
6.Bart Astrid1969OLG Regensburg200020000

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker65251822000
2.Maskova Tereza SpVgg Hainsacker4502025000
3.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf4002218000
4.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting250250000
5.Winkler Barbara TV 1881 Altdorf200020000

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting63251820000
2.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald5002525000
3.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting49181615000
4.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker42161412000
5.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker3902217000
6.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald3802216000
7.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting3501718000
8.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf3420014000
9.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting3322011000
10.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting2801513000
11.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting220022000
12.Schürer Tom1999OLG Uni Regensburg171700000
13.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg151500000

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker65221825000
2.Rietze Christian TV 1881 Altdorf5025250000
3.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg3802018000
4.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf3401717000
5.Göckele Jonathan OLG Uni Regensburg220220000
5.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg220022000
7.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting202000000
7.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting200020000
9.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg181800000

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Nils SpVgg Hainsacker75252525000
2.Masek Michal SpVgg Hainsacker4402222000
3.Scherl Jo SpVgg Hainsacker4002020000

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Gerstl Diana SpVgg Hainsacker4220220000
2.Scherl Karina SpVgg Hainsacker4018022000
3.Masek Michal SpVgg Hainsacker252500000
3.Gerstl Christoph SpVgg Hainsacker250250000
3.Lauer Claudia SpVgg Hainsacker250025000
6.Maskova Tereza SpVgg Hainsacker222200000
7.Zinner Michaela SpVgg Hainsacker200020000
8.Drexler Petra SpVgg Hainsacker171700000
9.Schabmüller-Deml Bernd SpVgg Hainsacker161600000