2021 - Arge Alp Staffel - Hetzenbach - Bayern 9.10.2021Fri 08/10/21 23:32
Start list by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D12 (7)Start: 13:50:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
1Bayern 1
1Jara Lauer108220610
2Antonia Krämer098111009
 
2Bayern 2
1Nele Simon108060110
2Laura Heller108046010
 
3Bayern 3
1Katharina Luxi098160920
2Nele Eckert092088484
 
4Salzburg 1
1Marion Schönberger117428
2Leire Pammer117425
 
5Tirol 1
1Katrin Egger098090206
2Emma Frey098170409
 
6Tirol 2
1Sabrina Perktold108333305
2Romy Anker098215215
 
7Tirol 3
1Sarah Mair11339113
2Magdalena Rass112118082
 
 
 
D14 (10)Start: 13:30:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
21Ticino 1
1Lucia Baumgartner078220807
2Ambra Bonini078190907
3Aline Ren078070107
 
22Ticino 2
1Sara Bomio-Pacciorini108060410
2Nora Foletti088150108
3Selina Castelli098290109
 
23Bayern 1
1Lena Baath088201060
2Anne Pühl078072704
3Juliane Burgmair078230107
 
24Bayern 2
1Miriam Krämer078150107
2Fina Baath088000768
3Sarah Ahlbrecht078072007
 
25Bayern 3
1Hanna Zinner078070975
2Ida Bohl088667643
3Luise Döhler072026133
 
26Salzburg 1
1Jana Lechner078200800
2Charlotte Brawisch09500775
3Katja Helminger088180108
 
27Tirol 1
1Julia Mair078190856
2Maria Hauser088444446
3Lilli Egger088061208
 
28Tirol 2
1Tabea Mair082076699
2Emilia Lechner08435423
3Sarah Fleck082111049
 
29Trentino 1
1Maddalena Gaio078001393
2Ylenia Bettega108632201
3Lucia Rigoni078670975
 
30Trentino 2
1Elettra Gaio088644433
2Marica Dalfollo108632203
3Elisa Candotti108632202
 
 
 
D18 (7)Start: 13:40:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
61Ticino 1
1Emma Kocsis058200504
2Giulia Maddalena048180904
3Valentina Quadri058044369
 
62Baden-Württemberg 1
1Marlene Fritz048442448
2Lotta Dammeier068087088
3Julia Fritz058248428
 
63Baden-Württemberg 2
1Nora Schüssler048223355
2Mara Buser068100330
3Fiona Schüssler048441122
 
64Baden-Württemberg 3
1Anja Breckle058050317
2Anna Hoferer078667647
3N.N.
 
65Bayern 1
1Lara Geiger057007013
2Josephine Streichert048260604
3Corinna Holtz068170206
 
66Lombardia 1
1Silvia Di Stefano088091048
2Valentina Cazzaniga038112312
3Stella Di Bacco058516579
 
67Trentino 1
1Elena Simion068517580
2Alessia Rigoni058516180
3Giulia Gobber058670978
 
 
 
DE (11)Start: 13:40:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
101Ticino 1
1Elisa Bertozzi008422222
2Martina Rizzi028120102
3Elena Pezzati998310959
 
102Bayern 1
1Sophie Kraus008042000
2Isabel Seeger988118188
3Mareike Seeger988010398
 
103Bayern 2
1Dianora Herashchenko958061995
2Marei Lehner999922222
3Ines Schikora011973701
 
104Bayern 3
1Jasmin Hertel021020002
2Veronika Engl018141201
3Emily Ungermann947191094
 
105Graubünden 1
1Delia Giezendanner028665852
2Cornelia Camathias93413184
3Livia Giezendanner008650378
 
106St. Gallen 1
1Marcia Mürner988071098
2Barbara Schönenberger948336699
3Julia Derungs891406116
 
107Tirol 1
1Anna Sturm938101014
2Isabel Hechl878061087
3Amelia Muschinska887200173
 
108Trentino 1
1Serena Raus008519730
2Martina Palumbo968130396
3Francesca Taufer968170596
 
109Trentino 2
1Nicol Canova018518880
2Debora Dalfollo028290702
3Alice Ventura948111988
 
110Trentino 3
1Ester Simion048519780
2Giulia Rigoni028670976
3Eleonora Zugliani058632210
 
111Salzburg 1
1Nina Döllgast938110393
2Paulina Strobel008077495
3Kitti Boros978636778
 
 
 
D35 (7)Start: 13:50:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
151Altoadige 1
1Renate Fauner77999995
2Federica Ragona748220222
3Larisa Anuchkina688006868
 
152Ticino 1
1Caroline Del Don808210580
2Francesca Bozzolo Bonini778000144
3Maura Pronini818122222
 
153Baden-Württemberg 1
1Johanna Dammeier718408308
2Meike Jaeger712003090
3Katja Schwind842036240
 
154Bayern 1
1Anna Enborg828212177
2Katrin Lorenz-Baath788101006
3Blandine Ehrl828201026
 
155Graubünden 1
1Annetta Wenk828150382
2Sandra Wagenführ718657178
3Käthi Scherrer711470271
 
156Tirol 1
1Barbara Gindu-Ferrari748499399
2Lucy Mair778181977
3Birgit Konrad-Frey778270177
 
157Tirol 3
1Julia Rass78320101
2Jurga Ralyte772068055
3Barbara Perktold782111046
 
 
 
D45 (7)Start: 13:40:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
171Ticino 1
1Elena Bertozzi748355555
2Nathalie Pini738654185
3Tulla Spinelli708071170
 
172Baden-Württemberg 1
1Kristine Fritz658003300
2Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer698224224
3Anke Breckle718020471
 
173Bayern 1
1Kristin Ritzenthaler748632427
2Milena Grifoni688141268
3Jana Ropertz688445500
 
174Bayern 2
1Christiane Geiger688188811
2Olga Manoilova72235848
3Ute Döhler692790
 
175St. Gallen 1
1Rita Deininger708161170
2Nathalie Berlinger718040171
3Anita Rüegg737203942
 
176Salzburg 1
1Karin Hillebrand688377177
2Tanja Ebster757077770
3Katharina Hinterhofer698111131
 
177Tirol 2
1Keira Stampfer75600515
2Michaela Bittner698444454
3Martina Kogler608222226
 
 
 
D55 (3)Start: 13:40:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
211Ticino 1
1Kella Quadri Kocsis658120565
2Silvia Zemp618040961
3Marzia Beltraminelli658041165
 
212Bayern 1
1Petra Weber658239965
2Ingrid Hufnagel668024566
3Silvia Seidl628100362
 
213St. Gallen 1
1Maria Brander518646151
2Vreni Eigenmann471407542
3Verena Schönenberger571240257
 
 
 
H12 (5)Start: 13:40:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
11Altoadige 1
1Jonas Weitlaner108101204
2Julian Rainer097761023
 
12Altoadige 2
1Thomas Rampado11231911
2Lia Grassi118001810
 
13Bayern 1
1Lukas Oechler109022000
2Laurin Ahlbrecht108100501
 
14Bayern 2
1Simon Zinner108022010
2Benjamin Reinwald11231933
 
15Tirol 1
1Moritz Grissemann098260509
2Vincent Kaiser108141009
 
 
 
H14 (9)Start: 13:50:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
41Ticino 1
1Nathan Bianchi078020407
2Pietro Enrile078302007
3Liam Malnati078240307
 
42Ticino 2
1Federico Bonini098040405
2John Asmus098441111
3Giulio Romagna098643446
 
43Baden-Württemberg 1
1Daniel Schmidt098019922
2Thomas Burckhardt076344
3Kai Breckle078091107
 
44Bayern 1
1Moritz Oechler088324441
2Tobias Bittner078250107
3Jack Hay078102007
 
45Bayern 2
1Bastian Danninger078333838
2Yannis Lauer078021107
3Florian Reinwald072086564
 
46Bayern 3
1Valentin Schram082088483
2Johannes Holfert088220708
3Philip Richter088010408
 
47Tirol 1
1Maximilian Nindl088404044
2David Perktold078071004
3Felix Prokopetz078250804
 
48Trentino 1
1Iago Fincato078516580
2Domenico Armanini072024192
3Marco Gianelle088632204
 
49Trentino 2
1Gabriele Fontana098632205
2Elia Tamanini108632207
3Samuele Fedel088632208
 
 
 
H18 (15)Start: 13:30:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
81Altoadige 1
1Jonas Sölva068626972
2Michael Wild058290105
3Lukas Mazzier057210002
 
82Altoadige 1
1Niklas Weitlaner088081114
2Sonia Rampado068010941
3Felix Pfeifhofer088410041
 
83Ticino 1
1Gioele Chiodoni058113113
2Matteo Bertozzi058377777
3Elia Ren048240304
 
84Ticino 2
1Enea Rossi068484818
2Diego Lavezzo068308488
3Mattia Lunghini058022222
 
85Baden-Württemberg 1
1Jori Grunwald048666017
2Nico Bauerfeld058050004
3Jakob Hoferer048090804
 
86Baden-Württemberg 2
1Adrian Breisacher058060605
2Mikulas Janda068060306
3Peter Möschle06303000
 
87Bayern 1
1Ole Magnus Baath068130206
2Jakob Oechler068012012
3Daniel Cionoiu058007005
 
88Bayern 2
1Anton Tatzel048020504
2Yannick Lieblich041622004
3Linus Lauer048161004
 
89Bayern 3
1Severin Lehner052045599
2David Burgmair058320050
3Emil Bohl068667653
 
90Graubünden 1
1Thomas Rüegg038069420
2Michael Rüegg051470259
3Nicolò Infanger048221204
 
91St. Gallen 1
1Joschi Schmid048200236
2Jonas Ludwig078330631
3Bastian Schmid088311008
 
92Tirol 1
1Duncan Mair068140306
2Benedikt Perktold048113114
3Maximilian Rass068130475
 
93Tirol 2
1Leo Madl058455433
2Konrad Lorenz062036372
3Jovaras Zigmantas032043976
 
94Trentino 1
1Paride Gaio058001388
2Leonardo Grisenti048419425
3Mattia Corona058001380
 
95Trentino 2
1Diego Scalet068670977
2Nicolò Santuari058017344
3Chris Franceschinel068670979
 
 
 
HE (20)Start: 13:30:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
121Altoadige 1
1Mikhail Anuchkin938151193
2Dietmar Lanz767605150
3Andreas Weitlaner768222112
 
122Ticino 1
1Tommaso Besomi028190403
2Siro Corsi998455555
3Manuele Ren018311001
 
123Baden-Württemberg 1
1Shanki Berger938060609
2Friedrichs Bjarne908280690
3Jakob Schach918050991
 
124Baden-Württemberg 2
1Per Dammeier028101001
2Jakob Schaal92895137
3Bonnie Schimmeck978220697
 
125Bayern 1
1Timon Lorenz008110420
2Tihomir Despetovic898657246
3Riccardo Casanova008152024
 
126Bayern 2
1Philipp Schwarck998119911
2Quirin Lehner981690505
3Lukas Janichowsky958050297
 
127Bayern 3
1Christoph Körner898230289
2Jonas Friebe028121102
3Wolfram Pohl01950726
 
128Graubünden 1
1Flavio Poltéra858270685
2Simon Rüegg028644475
3Coni Meili968020596
 
129Lombardia 1
1Giacomo Barbone911006265
2Luigi Giuliani928516462
3Maurizio Todeschini938210293
 
130Lombardia 2
1Dario Malaguti8002249
2Alessio Filipelli2134099
3Diego Maini028077730
 
131St. Gallen 1 FeMiMa
1Felix Haller918641385
2Michael Imhof978210497
3Martin Hubmann898140589
 
132St. Gallen 2 JuBeSi
1Julian Bleiker988041098
2Beat Hubmann878644530
3Silas Hutzli008080900
 
133St. Gallen 3 UrMaMa
1Urs Schönenberger918045172
2Matthias Schönenberger878045216
3Matthias Fässler868080802
 
134St. Gallen 4 RoToLi
1Roman Angehrn888030788
2Tobias Zbinden948000068
3Elia Brühwiler96432656
 
135Salzburg 1
1Leon Ebster028068068
2Jonas Königstorfer018288388
3Max Königstorfer988288398
 
136Tirol 1
1Peter Keuschnigg-Koller888010188
2Adrian Wickert948211294
3Maximilian Egger008011022
 
137Tirol 2
1Georg Sturm948042042
2Bernhard Mayr958653282
3Andreas Angerer908653277
 
138Trentino 1
1Samuele Tait978201097
2Damiano Bettega018517382
3Giacomo Zagonel938518343
 
139Trentino 2
1Aaron Gaio888170688
2Walter Bettega958161295
3Roberto Dallavalle908237783
 
140Trentino 3
1Davide Tamanini788632211
2Denis Orsingher068001385
3Giacomo Pezze'968632206
 
 
 
H35 (6)Start: 13:30:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
161Ticino 1
1Gianni Guglielmetti868055555
2Michele Ren728201272
3Andrea Beltraminelli758092011
 
162Baden-Württemberg 1
1Sascha Dammeier718024025
2Steffen Hartmann818190281
3Stephan Haenelt798637584
 
163Bayern 1
1Ronny Natho77661177
2Andreas Enborg798071340
3Teodor Yordanov848403301
 
164Bayern 2
1Alexander Hergert858075544
2Ralph Körner808099000
3Peter Weinig718255255
 
165Graubünden 1
1Gian-Reto Schaad778634064
2Thomas Wagenführ718183930
3Markus Wenk808003030
 
166Salzburg 1
1Bernhard Fink778101808
2Franz Helminger738251125
3Norbert Helminger758131131
 
 
 
H45 (12)Start: 13:40:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
191Altoadige 1
1Simone Grassi748000074
2Helmuth Sölva728626973
3Giuliano Rampado738665395
 
192Ticino 1
1Gigi Pedrini678230967
2Stefano Castelli758091075
3Stefano Maddalena688100768
 
193Baden-Württemberg 1
1Klaus Schwind718160571
2Marcus Schmidt668645059
3Thomas Schüssler678647669
 
194Baden-Württemberg 2
1Torsten Dunay668088083
2Andi Hoferer747203663
3Hans Breckle688122368
 
195Bayern 1
1Vilhelm Lukács688311113
2Roland Vogl681680707
3Malte Rehbein71710718
 
196Bayern 2
1Stefan Hötzinger698025369
2Markus Hekeler718281071
3Tobias Danninger748494948
 
197Bayern 3
1Markus Burgmair698210469
2Gheorghe Cionoiu612041785
3Thomas Dšhler707029030
 
198Lombardia 1
1Alberto Grilli688488388
2Gianluca Di Stefano638655408
3Stefano Brambilla678190167
 
199St. Gallen 1
1Roland Ludwig758644546
2Urs Gruber678640967
3Roger Eigenmann702003070
 
200Salzburg 1
1Roland Kohlbacher668188882
2Florian Elstner638030563
3Peter Sen. Ebster688446677
 
201Tirol 1
1Wolfgang Madl738062005
2Wolfgang Stampfer728002777
3Bernhard Prokopetz768191913
 
202Tirol 2
1Christian Egger728225522
2Martin Anker768055255
3Armin Frey767997977
 
 
 
H55 (13)Start: 13:50:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
221Altoadige 1
1Oleg Anuchkin628006262
2Huber Hansjorg561006250
3Klaus De Paola58210693
 
222Ticino 1
1Matteo Besomi608280960
2Olivier Minotti608300760
3Sergio Cantoreggi658231165
 
223Baden-Württemberg 1
1Emil Kimmig578201057
2Michael Bohsmann618220033
3Michael Thierolf628090601
 
224Baden-Württemberg 2
1Frank Lösel642082035
2Martin Herzog648001912
3Klemens Jörger608070709
 
225Bayern 1
1Valerio Casanova668170466
2Veikko Baath647640629
3Hansjoerg Kübler648225335
 
226Bayern 2
1Ari Kolehmainen628301162
2Norberth Zölde668404840
3Uwe Beierlein629002242
 
227Bayern 3
1Karl-Göran Wahlström509191509
2Stefano Zonato558668543
3Gerhard Werthmann528011152
 
228Bayern 4AK
1Arndt Werthmann518191079
2Josef Kümpfbeck567090356
3Robert Engl668013313
 
229Graubünden 1
1Werner Wehrli528641996
2Gila Poltéra568090856
3Urs Brühwiler608090460
 
230St. Gallen 1
1Christoph Hutzli668010466
2Thomas Schönenberger548644808
3Heinz Bleiker648636072
 
231Salzburg 1
1Eduard Böhm481480913
2Sepp Wimmer578497107
3Jakob Buchberger538150253
 
232Tirol 1
1Thomas Egger668060166
2Bernt Johansson548121054
3Michael Kuttner658653278
 
233Tirol 2
1Jan Ivansson568111122
2Georg Hechl5180060951
3Wilhelm Waibl588653275
 
 
 
Offen (22)Start: 13:50:00
StnoTeamAK
LegNameYBChipno
 
241Altoadige 1
1Alessandro Mazzier727210004
2Marie-Christine Happacher038400069
3Franz Happacher658400094
 
242Altoadige 1
1Cristine Sanin62210716
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
243Ticino 1
1Samuele Bonini068230206
2Toncsi Kocsis598310359
3Alice Maddalena028290574
 
244Baden-Württemberg 1
1Thomas Bauerfeld688050003
2Katharina König988290198
3Roland Vetter68410545
 
245Baden-Württemberg 2
1Beatrix Haenelt468629990
2Ylva Dammeier12437635
3N.N.
 
246Bayern 1
1Mona Schwendemann90900090
2Leonie Natho062061245
3Konstantin Kraus028462002
 
247Bayern 2
1Laura Hekeler011128001
2Alexandra Danninger741234565
3Christian Friebe788280678
 
248Bayern 3
1Yara Natho082084429
2Karla Döhler052026136
3Marcel Montes068010107
 
249Bayern 4
1Michaela Cionoiu672041760
2Iris Bauer642045574
3Benedikt Lehner012034074
 
250Graubünden 1
1Anja Scherrer998071099
2Annalena Schmid988270498
3Christof Rüegg66406527
 
251Graubünden 2
1Benno Scherrer70437799
2Christina Wehrli558719045
3Christian Scherrer028040402
 
252Graubünden 3
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
253St. Gallen 1
1Katja Moser978632397
2David Wick6962400
3N.N.
 
254St. Gallen 2
1Julia Widmer028644813
2Fiona Rüegg068644817
3Sofie Rüegg038644811
 
255Salzburg 1
1Carla Berger051500015
2Lara Höhenberger068190506
3Franz Nagele468623921
 
256Salzburg 1
1Clemens Eibl0752882
2Carolin Schönberger752056418
3N.N.
 
257Tirol 2
1Oliver Stampfer088011133
2Martin Ewerz99435425
3Simon Ambacher012026108
 
258Tirol 1
1Sarah Mair01339113
2Seelos Manuel082026109
3Gilbert Raas752096688
 
259Tirol 4
1Emily Stampfer078008228
2Babett Bonivicin06434181
3Silvia Keuschnigg-Koller888280688
 
260Tirol 3
1Horst Konrad508081050
2Peter Schnegg568653272
3Uwe Waldhütter698444468
 
261Mixed 5
1Gerda Kolloch427722111
2Lucilla Barenghi068200621
3N.N.
 
262Voralberg 1
1Richard Werner50435465
2Josef Gojo582107038
3Thomas Heim642043840