2021 - Arge Alp Staffel - Hetzenbach - Bayern 9.10.2021Fri 08/10/21 23:32
Start list by clubscreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1Altoadige (10)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
111H121513:40:00
1Jonas Weitlaner108101204
2Julian Rainer097761023
 
212H122513:40:00
1Thomas Rampado11231911
2Lia Grassi118001810
 
381H1811513:30:00
1Jonas Sölva068626972
2Michael Wild058290105
3Lukas Mazzier057210002
 
482H1811513:30:00
1Niklas Weitlaner088081114
2Sonia Rampado068010941
3Felix Pfeifhofer088410041
 
5121HE12013:30:00
1Mikhail Anuchkin938151193
2Dietmar Lanz767605150
3Andreas Weitlaner768222112
 
6151D351713:50:00
1Renate Fauner77999995
2Federica Ragona748220222
3Larisa Anuchkina688006868
 
7191H4511213:40:00
1Simone Grassi748000074
2Helmuth Sölva728626973
3Giuliano Rampado738665395
 
8221H5511313:50:00
1Oleg Anuchkin628006262
2Huber Hansjorg561006250
3Klaus De Paola58210693
 
9241Offen12213:50:00
1Alessandro Mazzier727210004
2Marie-Christine Happacher038400069
3Franz Happacher658400094
 
10242Offen12213:50:00
1Cristine Sanin62210716
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
2Baden-Württemberg (17)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
143H141913:50:00
1Daniel Schmidt098019922
2Thomas Burckhardt076344
3Kai Breckle078091107
 
262D181713:40:00
1Marlene Fritz048442448
2Lotta Dammeier068087088
3Julia Fritz058248428
 
363D182713:40:00
1Nora Schüssler048223355
2Mara Buser068100330
3Fiona Schüssler048441122
 
464D183713:40:00
1Anja Breckle058050317
2Anna Hoferer078667647
3N.N.
 
585H1811513:30:00
1Jori Grunwald048666017
2Nico Bauerfeld058050004
3Jakob Hoferer048090804
 
686H1821513:30:00
1Adrian Breisacher058060605
2Mikulas Janda068060306
3Peter Möschle06303000
 
7123HE12013:30:00
1Shanki Berger938060609
2Friedrichs Bjarne908280690
3Jakob Schach918050991
 
8124HE22013:30:00
1Per Dammeier028101001
2Jakob Schaal92895137
3Bonnie Schimmeck978220697
 
9153D351713:50:00
1Johanna Dammeier718408308
2Meike Jaeger712003090
3Katja Schwind842036240
 
10162H351613:30:00
1Sascha Dammeier718024025
2Steffen Hartmann818190281
3Stephan Haenelt798637584
 
11172D451713:40:00
1Kristine Fritz658003300
2Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer698224224
3Anke Breckle718020471
 
12193H4511213:40:00
1Klaus Schwind718160571
2Marcus Schmidt668645059
3Thomas Schüssler678647669
 
13194H4521213:40:00
1Torsten Dunay668088083
2Andi Hoferer747203663
3Hans Breckle688122368
 
14223H5511313:50:00
1Emil Kimmig578201057
2Michael Bohsmann618220033
3Michael Thierolf628090601
 
15224H5521313:50:00
1Frank Lösel642082035
2Martin Herzog648001912
3Klemens Jörger608070709
 
16244Offen12213:50:00
1Thomas Bauerfeld688050003
2Katharina König988290198
3Roland Vetter68410545
 
17245Offen22213:50:00
1Beatrix Haenelt468629990
2Ylva Dammeier12437635
3N.N.
 
 
 
3Bayern (38)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
11D121713:50:00
1Jara Lauer108220610
2Antonia Krämer098111009
 
22D122713:50:00
1Nele Simon108060110
2Laura Heller108046010
 
33D123713:50:00
1Katharina Luxi098160920
2Nele Eckert092088484
 
413H121513:40:00
1Lukas Oechler109022000
2Laurin Ahlbrecht108100501
 
514H122513:40:00
1Simon Zinner108022010
2Benjamin Reinwald11231933
 
623D1411013:30:00
1Lena Baath088201060
2Anne Pühl078072704
3Juliane Burgmair078230107
 
724D1421013:30:00
1Miriam Krämer078150107
2Fina Baath088000768
3Sarah Ahlbrecht078072007
 
825D1431013:30:00
1Hanna Zinner078070975
2Ida Bohl088667643
3Luise Döhler072026133
 
944H141913:50:00
1Moritz Oechler088324441
2Tobias Bittner078250107
3Jack Hay078102007
 
1045H142913:50:00
1Bastian Danninger078333838
2Yannis Lauer078021107
3Florian Reinwald072086564
 
1146H143913:50:00
1Valentin Schram082088483
2Johannes Holfert088220708
3Philip Richter088010408
 
1265D181713:40:00
1Lara Geiger057007013
2Josephine Streichert048260604
3Corinna Holtz068170206
 
1387H1811513:30:00
1Ole Magnus Baath068130206
2Jakob Oechler068012012
3Daniel Cionoiu058007005
 
1488H1821513:30:00
1Anton Tatzel048020504
2Yannick Lieblich041622004
3Linus Lauer048161004
 
1589H1831513:30:00
1Severin Lehner052045599
2David Burgmair058320050
3Emil Bohl068667653
 
16102DE11113:40:00
1Sophie Kraus008042000
2Isabel Seeger988118188
3Mareike Seeger988010398
 
17103DE21113:40:00
1Dianora Herashchenko958061995
2Marei Lehner999922222
3Ines Schikora011973701
 
18104DE31113:40:00
1Jasmin Hertel021020002
2Veronika Engl018141201
3Emily Ungermann947191094
 
19125HE12013:30:00
1Timon Lorenz008110420
2Tihomir Despetovic898657246
3Riccardo Casanova008152024
 
20126HE22013:30:00
1Philipp Schwarck998119911
2Quirin Lehner981690505
3Lukas Janichowsky958050297
 
21127HE32013:30:00
1Christoph Körner898230289
2Jonas Friebe028121102
3Wolfram Pohl01950726
 
22154D351713:50:00
1Anna Enborg828212177
2Katrin Lorenz-Baath788101006
3Blandine Ehrl828201026
 
23163H351613:30:00
1Ronny Natho77661177
2Andreas Enborg798071340
3Teodor Yordanov848403301
 
24164H352613:30:00
1Alexander Hergert858075544
2Ralph Körner808099000
3Peter Weinig718255255
 
25173D451713:40:00
1Kristin Ritzenthaler748632427
2Milena Grifoni688141268
3Jana Ropertz688445500
 
26174D452713:40:00
1Christiane Geiger688188811
2Olga Manoilova72235848
3Ute Döhler692790
 
27195H4511213:40:00
1Vilhelm Lukács688311113
2Roland Vogl681680707
3Malte Rehbein71710718
 
28196H4521213:40:00
1Stefan Hötzinger698025369
2Markus Hekeler718281071
3Tobias Danninger748494948
 
29197H4531213:40:00
1Markus Burgmair698210469
2Gheorghe Cionoiu612041785
3Thomas Dšhler707029030
 
30212D551313:40:00
1Petra Weber658239965
2Ingrid Hufnagel668024566
3Silvia Seidl628100362
 
31225H5511313:50:00
1Valerio Casanova668170466
2Veikko Baath647640629
3Hansjoerg Kübler648225335
 
32226H5521313:50:00
1Ari Kolehmainen628301162
2Norberth Zölde668404840
3Uwe Beierlein629002242
 
33227H5531313:50:00
1Karl-Göran Wahlström509191509
2Stefano Zonato558668543
3Gerhard Werthmann528011152
 
34228H5541313:50:00
1Arndt Werthmann518191079
2Josef Kümpfbeck567090356
3Robert Engl668013313
 
35246Offen12213:50:00
1Mona Schwendemann90900090
2Leonie Natho062061245
3Konstantin Kraus028462002
 
36247Offen22213:50:00
1Laura Hekeler011128001
2Alexandra Danninger741234565
3Christian Friebe788280678
 
37248Offen32213:50:00
1Yara Natho082084429
2Karla Döhler052026136
3Marcel Montes068010107
 
38249Offen42213:50:00
1Michaela Cionoiu672041760
2Iris Bauer642045574
3Benedikt Lehner012034074
 
 
 
4Graubünden (9)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
190H1811513:30:00
1Thomas Rüegg038069420
2Michael Rüegg051470259
3Nicolò Infanger048221204
 
2105DE11113:40:00
1Delia Giezendanner028665852
2Cornelia Camathias93413184
3Livia Giezendanner008650378
 
3128HE12013:30:00
1Flavio Poltéra858270685
2Simon Rüegg028644475
3Coni Meili968020596
 
4155D351713:50:00
1Annetta Wenk828150382
2Sandra Wagenführ718657178
3Käthi Scherrer711470271
 
5165H351613:30:00
1Gian-Reto Schaad778634064
2Thomas Wagenführ718183930
3Markus Wenk808003030
 
6229H5511313:50:00
1Werner Wehrli528641996
2Gila Poltéra568090856
3Urs Brühwiler608090460
 
7250Offen12213:50:00
1Anja Scherrer998071099
2Annalena Schmid988270498
3Christof Rüegg66406527
 
8251Offen22213:50:00
1Benno Scherrer70437799
2Christina Wehrli558719045
3Christian Scherrer028040402
 
9252Offen32213:50:00
1N.N.
2N.N.
3N.N.
 
 
 
5Lombardia (4)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
166D181713:40:00
1Silvia Di Stefano088091048
2Valentina Cazzaniga038112312
3Stella Di Bacco058516579
 
2129HE12013:30:00
1Giacomo Barbone911006265
2Luigi Giuliani928516462
3Maurizio Todeschini938210293
 
3130HE22013:30:00
1Dario Malaguti8002249
2Alessio Filipelli2134099
3Diego Maini028077730
 
4198H4511213:40:00
1Alberto Grilli688488388
2Gianluca Di Stefano638655408
3Stefano Brambilla678190167
 
 
 
6St. Gallen (12)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
191H1811513:30:00
1Joschi Schmid048200236
2Jonas Ludwig078330631
3Bastian Schmid088311008
 
2106DE11113:40:00
1Marcia Mürner988071098
2Barbara Schönenberger948336699
3Julia Derungs891406116
 
3131HE1 FeMiMa2013:30:00
1Felix Haller918641385
2Michael Imhof978210497
3Martin Hubmann898140589
 
4132HE2 JuBeSi2013:30:00
1Julian Bleiker988041098
2Beat Hubmann878644530
3Silas Hutzli008080900
 
5133HE3 UrMaMa2013:30:00
1Urs Schönenberger918045172
2Matthias Schönenberger878045216
3Matthias Fässler868080802
 
6134HE4 RoToLi2013:30:00
1Roman Angehrn888030788
2Tobias Zbinden948000068
3Elia Brühwiler96432656
 
7175D451713:40:00
1Rita Deininger708161170
2Nathalie Berlinger718040171
3Anita Rüegg737203942
 
8199H4511213:40:00
1Roland Ludwig758644546
2Urs Gruber678640967
3Roger Eigenmann702003070
 
9213D551313:40:00
1Maria Brander518646151
2Vreni Eigenmann471407542
3Verena Schönenberger571240257
 
10230H5511313:50:00
1Christoph Hutzli668010466
2Thomas Schönenberger548644808
3Heinz Bleiker648636072
 
11253Offen12213:50:00
1Katja Moser978632397
2David Wick6962400
3N.N.
 
12254Offen22213:50:00
1Julia Widmer028644813
2Fiona Rüegg068644817
3Sofie Rüegg038644811
 
 
 
7Ticino (16)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
121D1411013:30:00
1Lucia Baumgartner078220807
2Ambra Bonini078190907
3Aline Ren078070107
 
222D1421013:30:00
1Sara Bomio-Pacciorini108060410
2Nora Foletti088150108
3Selina Castelli098290109
 
341H141913:50:00
1Nathan Bianchi078020407
2Pietro Enrile078302007
3Liam Malnati078240307
 
442H142913:50:00
1Federico Bonini098040405
2John Asmus098441111
3Giulio Romagna098643446
 
561D181713:40:00
1Emma Kocsis058200504
2Giulia Maddalena048180904
3Valentina Quadri058044369
 
683H1811513:30:00
1Gioele Chiodoni058113113
2Matteo Bertozzi058377777
3Elia Ren048240304
 
784H1821513:30:00
1Enea Rossi068484818
2Diego Lavezzo068308488
3Mattia Lunghini058022222
 
8101DE11113:40:00
1Elisa Bertozzi008422222
2Martina Rizzi028120102
3Elena Pezzati998310959
 
9122HE12013:30:00
1Tommaso Besomi028190403
2Siro Corsi998455555
3Manuele Ren018311001
 
10152D351713:50:00
1Caroline Del Don808210580
2Francesca Bozzolo Bonini778000144
3Maura Pronini818122222
 
11161H351613:30:00
1Gianni Guglielmetti868055555
2Michele Ren728201272
3Andrea Beltraminelli758092011
 
12171D451713:40:00
1Elena Bertozzi748355555
2Nathalie Pini738654185
3Tulla Spinelli708071170
 
13192H4511213:40:00
1Gigi Pedrini678230967
2Stefano Castelli758091075
3Stefano Maddalena688100768
 
14211D551313:40:00
1Kella Quadri Kocsis658120565
2Silvia Zemp618040961
3Marzia Beltraminelli658041165
 
15222H5511313:50:00
1Matteo Besomi608280960
2Olivier Minotti608300760
3Sergio Cantoreggi658231165
 
16243Offen12213:50:00
1Samuele Bonini068230206
2Toncsi Kocsis598310359
3Alice Maddalena028290574
 
 
 
8Salzburg (10)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
14D121713:50:00
1Marion Schönberger117428
2Leire Pammer117425
 
226D1411013:30:00
1Jana Lechner078200800
2Charlotte Brawisch09500775
3Katja Helminger088180108
 
3111DE11113:40:00
1Nina Döllgast938110393
2Paulina Strobel008077495
3Kitti Boros978636778
 
4135HE12013:30:00
1Leon Ebster028068068
2Jonas Königstorfer018288388
3Max Königstorfer988288398
 
5166H351613:30:00
1Bernhard Fink778101808
2Franz Helminger738251125
3Norbert Helminger758131131
 
6176D451713:40:00
1Karin Hillebrand688377177
2Tanja Ebster757077770
3Katharina Hinterhofer698111131
 
7200H4511213:40:00
1Roland Kohlbacher668188882
2Florian Elstner638030563
3Peter Sen. Ebster688446677
 
8231H5511313:50:00
1Eduard Böhm481480913
2Sepp Wimmer578497107
3Jakob Buchberger538150253
 
9255Offen12213:50:00
1Carla Berger051500015
2Lara Höhenberger068190506
3Franz Nagele468623921
 
10256Offen12213:50:00
1Clemens Eibl0752882
2Carolin Schönberger752056418
3N.N.
 
 
 
9Tirol (23)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
15D121713:50:00
1Katrin Egger098090206
2Emma Frey098170409
 
26D122713:50:00
1Sabrina Perktold108333305
2Romy Anker098215215
 
37D123713:50:00
1Sarah Mair11339113
2Magdalena Rass112118082
 
415H121513:40:00
1Moritz Grissemann098260509
2Vincent Kaiser108141009
 
527D1411013:30:00
1Julia Mair078190856
2Maria Hauser088444446
3Lilli Egger088061208
 
628D1421013:30:00
1Tabea Mair082076699
2Emilia Lechner08435423
3Sarah Fleck082111049
 
747H141913:50:00
1Maximilian Nindl088404044
2David Perktold078071004
3Felix Prokopetz078250804
 
892H1811513:30:00
1Duncan Mair068140306
2Benedikt Perktold048113114
3Maximilian Rass068130475
 
993H1821513:30:00
1Leo Madl058455433
2Konrad Lorenz062036372
3Jovaras Zigmantas032043976
 
10107DE11113:40:00
1Anna Sturm938101014
2Isabel Hechl878061087
3Amelia Muschinska887200173
 
11136HE12013:30:00
1Peter Keuschnigg-Koller888010188
2Adrian Wickert948211294
3Maximilian Egger008011022
 
12137HE22013:30:00
1Georg Sturm948042042
2Bernhard Mayr958653282
3Andreas Angerer908653277
 
13156D351713:50:00
1Barbara Gindu-Ferrari748499399
2Lucy Mair778181977
3Birgit Konrad-Frey778270177
 
14157D353713:50:00
1Julia Rass78320101
2Jurga Ralyte772068055
3Barbara Perktold782111046
 
15177D452713:40:00
1Keira Stampfer75600515
2Michaela Bittner698444454
3Martina Kogler608222226
 
16201H4511213:40:00
1Wolfgang Madl738062005
2Wolfgang Stampfer728002777
3Bernhard Prokopetz768191913
 
17202H4521213:40:00
1Christian Egger728225522
2Martin Anker768055255
3Armin Frey767997977
 
18232H5511313:50:00
1Thomas Egger668060166
2Bernt Johansson548121054
3Michael Kuttner658653278
 
19233H5521313:50:00
1Jan Ivansson568111122
2Georg Hechl5180060951
3Wilhelm Waibl588653275
 
20257Offen22213:50:00
1Oliver Stampfer088011133
2Martin Ewerz99435425
3Simon Ambacher012026108
 
21258Offen12213:50:00
1Sarah Mair01339113
2Seelos Manuel082026109
3Gilbert Raas752096688
 
22259Offen42213:50:00
1Emily Stampfer078008228
2Babett Bonivicin06434181
3Silvia Keuschnigg-Koller888280688
 
23260Offen32213:50:00
1Horst Konrad508081050
2Peter Schnegg568653272
3Uwe Waldhütter698444468
 
 
 
10Trentino (13)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
129D1411013:30:00
1Maddalena Gaio078001393
2Ylenia Bettega108632201
3Lucia Rigoni078670975
 
230D1421013:30:00
1Elettra Gaio088644433
2Marica Dalfollo108632203
3Elisa Candotti108632202
 
348H141913:50:00
1Iago Fincato078516580
2Domenico Armanini072024192
3Marco Gianelle088632204
 
449H142913:50:00
1Gabriele Fontana098632205
2Elia Tamanini108632207
3Samuele Fedel088632208
 
567D181713:40:00
1Elena Simion068517580
2Alessia Rigoni058516180
3Giulia Gobber058670978
 
694H1811513:30:00
1Paride Gaio058001388
2Leonardo Grisenti048419425
3Mattia Corona058001380
 
795H1821513:30:00
1Diego Scalet068670977
2Nicolò Santuari058017344
3Chris Franceschinel068670979
 
8108DE11113:40:00
1Serena Raus008519730
2Martina Palumbo968130396
3Francesca Taufer968170596
 
9109DE21113:40:00
1Nicol Canova018518880
2Debora Dalfollo028290702
3Alice Ventura948111988
 
10110DE31113:40:00
1Ester Simion048519780
2Giulia Rigoni028670976
3Eleonora Zugliani058632210
 
11138HE12013:30:00
1Samuele Tait978201097
2Damiano Bettega018517382
3Giacomo Zagonel938518343
 
12139HE22013:30:00
1Aaron Gaio888170688
2Walter Bettega958161295
3Roberto Dallavalle908237783
 
13140HE32013:30:00
1Davide Tamanini788632211
2Denis Orsingher068001385
3Giacomo Pezze'968632206
 
 
 
11Voralberg (1)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
1262Offen12213:50:00
1Richard Werner50435465
2Josef Gojo582107038
3Thomas Heim642043840
 
 
 
12Mixed (1)
NoStnoClassDescrTotalStart
LegNameYBChipno
 
1261Offen52213:50:00
1Gerda Kolloch427722111
2Lucilla Barenghi068200621
3N.N.