Regensburg OL Tour 2021

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker353,1167,0565,8886,06100,00100,00
2.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker343,44100,0067,9888,71---,---86,75
3.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting325,4994,4749,27100,0048,5981,75
4.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker313,3077,5495,0163,0656,4477,69
5.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker302,5140,8986,8791,6252,4171,61
6.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting286,1479,53100,0052,2954,32---,---
7.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker153,46---,------,---51,0137,5964,86
8.Heller Laura2010SV Burgweinting122,10---,------,------,---55,6566,45
9.Strauss Magdalena SpVgg Hainsacker111,10---,------,------,---36,3074,80
10.Eckert Nele 74,03---,------,------,---74,03---,---
11.Von Keutz Anne2010SV Burgweinting62,62---,------,------,------,---62,62
12.Hagen Johanna TSV Jetzendorf56,56---,------,------,------,---56,56
13.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting47,49---,------,------,---47,49---,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker396,87100,00100,0096,87100,00---,---
2.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker375,7986,28---,---100,0089,51100,00
3.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker351,3266,1596,2996,87---,---92,01
4.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn292,7966,0768,9964,1078,3279,41
5.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker245,0254,6348,6357,6553,4279,32
6.Natho Yara2008OC München105,2635,08---,------,---70,18---,---
7.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker72,2172,21---,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting368,29100,00100,0077,0091,29---,---
2.Geiger Lara2005SV Mietraching279,21---,------,---100,00100,0079,21
3.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn213,6842,0036,6353,1952,3066,19
4.Baath Lena2008TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00
5.Holtz Corinna2006TSV Jetzendorf62,71---,------,------,---62,71---,---
6.Natho Leonie2006OC München48,0148,01---,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker333,3176,3691,91100,0065,0450,30
2.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting331,9567,31---,---81,45100,0083,19
3.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker298,89100,00100,00---,---98,89---,---
4.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf271,8766,9361,88---,---43,06100,00
5.Denzler Justus2015 27,65---,---27,65---,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker400,00100,00100,00100,0084,50100,00
2.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf353,8876,6490,19---,---100,0087,05
3.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker335,5498,9771,4039,0482,3782,80
4.Schram Valentin TSV Jetzendorf68,3668,36---,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker68,26---,------,---68,26---,------,---
6.Danninger Bastian2007OC München55,60---,------,------,---55,60---,---
7.Richter Philip2008TSV Jetzendorf50,35---,------,------,---50,35---,---
8.Holfert Johannes2008TSV Jetzendorf49,91---,------,------,---49,91---,---
9.Oechler Moritz2008OLV Landshut0,000,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting347,8365,58100,00100,0082,25---,---
2.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting164,44---,---64,44---,---100,00---,---
3.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting107,50---,---45,4762,030,00---,---
4.Oechler Jakob2006OLV Landshut100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
5.Hay Jack2007OC München99,92---,------,------,---99,92---,---
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald99,09---,------,------,---99,09---,---
7.Montes Marcel2006TSV Jetzendorf59,00---,------,------,---59,00---,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting400,00100,00100,00100,00100,0087,84
2.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting317,5876,870,0084,1585,4371,13
3.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting271,5069,9672,54---,---75,1253,88
4.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald182,1096,48---,------,---85,62---,---
5.Kurth Susan1976OLA TSV Deggendorf153,8471,98---,------,---81,86---,---
6.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,---
6.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00
8.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting81,27---,------,------,---81,27---,---
9.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg57,15---,------,------,------,---57,15

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf377,6189,12---,---88,49100,00100,00
2.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn317,0266,7662,8257,0495,2392,21
3.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg289,4894,79100,0094,69---,------,---
4.Michel Johanna OLG Regensburg156,21---,------,------,---81,5674,65
5.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf147,1878,55---,------,------,---68,63
6.Spangenberg Birgit1965TSV Bernhardswald144,6473,5571,09---,------,------,---
7.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
7.Grindley Anna 100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,---
9.Streichert Josephine2004MTV Bamberg97,61---,------,------,---97,61---,---
10.Morgner Conny1972USV Jena91,89---,---91,89---,------,------,---
11.Oechler Heike1976OLV Landshut74,7374,73---,------,------,------,---
12.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting71,13---,---71,13---,------,------,---
13.Elflein Laura0065,85---,------,------,------,---65,85
14.Neumaier Silke1977OLA TSV Deggendorf47,5947,59---,------,---0,00---,---
15.Pillon Floriane1986 47,34---,---47,34---,------,------,---
16.Danninger Alexandra1974OC München46,89---,------,------,---46,89---,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting380,07---,---90,67100,00100,0089,40
2.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker348,6973,58---,---96,1596,0082,96
3.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting255,5493,26100,00---,---62,28---,---
4.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf255,51---,------,---86,1987,1682,16
5.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker233,7773,8351,8059,96---,---48,18
6.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting233,25---,---98,7572,0562,45---,---
7.Rivera Anne SV Pechbrunn207,49---,---61,1063,5951,2931,51
8.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
8.Knott Isabella OLG Uni Regensburg100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00
10.Unger Marion1969SV Burgweinting98,9650,58---,------,---48,38---,---
11.Eichenseher Marlene2006SV Burgweinting83,57---,------,------,------,---83,57
12.Weikl Christine1988LV Deggendorf78,81---,---0,00---,---36,4142,40
13.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald75,01---,------,---75,01---,------,---
14.Holzner Sophie OLG Uni Regensburg57,16---,------,------,------,---57,16
15.Bittelmann Frieda OLG Uni Regensburg51,57---,------,------,------,---51,57
16.Berger Judith Gymnasium Hallertau48,68---,------,------,---48,68---,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting395,9297,28100,0087,6798,64100,00
2.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald367,71100,0091,0295,5181,18---,---
3.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting366,6989,3086,6676,40100,0090,73
4.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut294,9079,0976,2367,78---,---71,80
5.Janischowsky Klemens1966TSV Bernhardswald280,23---,---69,8764,1274,2072,04
6.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald276,6594,07---,------,---93,5689,02
7.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting255,98---,---61,97100,00---,---94,01
8.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting237,90---,---52,9154,8567,9762,17
9.Sautereau Martin1997TSV Bernhardswald226,6575,55---,---74,2876,82---,---
10.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting222,7778,5983,7060,48---,------,---
11.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald214,5371,5169,66---,------,---73,36
12.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker205,4456,7666,4841,1036,5341,10
13.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn176,3639,7138,8842,3944,2650,00
14.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting175,9646,5234,4649,1545,83---,---
15.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting159,1556,1350,5352,49---,---0,00
16.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut155,6848,1654,34---,---53,18---,---
17.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf154,98---,------,---48,3552,0954,54
18.Natho Ronny1977OC München148,3568,72---,------,---79,63---,---
19.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald147,68---,---73,61---,---74,07---,---
20.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting139,81---,---79,04---,------,---60,77
21.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting124,32---,---58,8965,43---,---0,00
22.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting119,1879,4539,73---,------,------,---
23.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting104,18---,------,---52,6451,54---,---
24.Lehner Korbinian1996TSV Bernhardswald98,54---,------,------,---98,54---,---
25.Weid Uwe1973OLV Landshut91,6691,66---,------,------,------,---
26.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting88,35---,------,------,---29,4558,90
27.Pohl Wolfram1995TV Coburg-Neuses86,21---,------,------,---86,21---,---
28.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald73,55---,------,------,---73,55---,---
29.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut65,42---,------,------,---65,42---,---
30.Lehmann Mark1985 61,42---,---61,42---,------,------,---
31.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting54,70---,------,------,---54,70---,---
32.Danninger Tobias1974OC München54,57---,------,------,---54,57---,---
33.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting53,41---,------,------,---53,41---,---
34.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald52,7552,75---,------,------,------,---
35.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting51,8251,82---,------,---0,00---,---
36.Baath Veikko1964TSV Jetzendorf51,34---,------,------,---51,34---,---
37.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg44,36---,------,------,------,---44,36
38.Rietze Christian TV 1881 Altdorf44,15---,------,------,------,---44,15
39.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf41,8541,850,00---,------,------,---
39.Lang Florian1977OLV Landshut41,8541,85---,------,------,------,---
41.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg38,4238,42---,------,------,------,---
42.Stefan Andrei1986DAV Sektion Karpaten0,000,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker330,4264,1076,4289,90---,---100,00
2.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf303,9466,0875,3976,3886,0964,19
3.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker295,3771,4984,8883,47---,---55,53
4.Sapalas Mindaugas OLG Regensburg271,9374,9297,01100,00---,------,---
5.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf245,5564,1081,45---,---100,00---,---
6.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg239,5943,5157,9260,6677,50---,---
7.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut189,48---,---100,0089,480,00---,---
8.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf136,7370,6766,060,00---,------,---
9.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut106,3869,370,00---,---0,0037,01
10.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
11.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting84,83---,---84,830,000,00---,---
12.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald82,6882,68---,------,------,------,---
13.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg74,50---,---74,50---,------,------,---
14.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting66,6966,69---,------,------,------,---
15.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting66,60---,------,------,---66,60---,---
16.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg63,20---,------,---63,20---,------,---
17.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting63,0863,08---,------,------,------,---
18.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald50,3350,330,00---,------,------,---
19.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg46,4246,42---,------,------,------,---
20.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut38,36---,------,------,------,---38,36

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Kemenyfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting303,5958,64100,00100,00---,---44,95
2.Rivera Eliud SV Pechbrunn237,40---,---65,0874,7669,0428,52
3.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Hadwiger Max Gymnasium Hallertau100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,---
3.Glöckle Jonathan OLG Uni Regensburg100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00
6.Höng Simon OLG Uni Regensburg90,03---,------,------,------,---90,03
7.Behrendt Nicolas Gymnasium Hallertau78,04---,------,------,---78,04---,---
8.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg59,36---,------,------,------,---59,36
9.Göttsche Benedikt Gymnasium Hallertau54,43---,------,------,---54,43---,---
10.Lechner Thomas Gymnasium Hallertau50,55---,------,------,---50,55---,---
11.Paulus Peter OLG Uni Regensburg50,05---,------,------,------,---50,05
12.Horvath Benny OLG Uni Regensburg49,71---,------,------,------,---49,71
13.Mrotzek Tim OLG Uni Regensburg46,46---,------,------,------,---46,46
14.Grindley George 0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5
1.Natho Susanne OC München100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
1.Gläßl Anne SV Pechbrunn100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,---
1.Barche Philipp TSV Bernhardswald100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00
4.Barche Daniel TSV Bernhardswald99,77---,------,------,------,---99,77
5.Moser Ben TSV Bernhardswald99,67---,------,------,------,---99,67
6.Barche Matthias TSV Bernhardswald99,39---,------,------,------,---99,39
7.Rubenbauer Helene TSV Bernhardswald99,25---,------,------,------,---99,25
8.Meier Amelie TSV Bernhardswald98,98---,------,------,------,---98,98
9.Kandlbinder Fiona TSV Bernhardswald95,29---,------,------,------,---95,29
10.Ahlbrecht Nils SpVgg Hainsacker0,00---,------,------,------,------,---