Regensburg OL Tour 2021

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker318,9967,0565,8886,06100,00---,------,---
2.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting292,3394,4749,27100,0048,59---,------,---
3.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker292,0577,5495,0163,0656,44---,------,---
4.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting286,1479,53100,0052,2954,32---,------,---
5.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker271,7940,8986,8791,6252,41---,------,---
6.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker256,69100,0067,9888,71---,------,------,---
7.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker88,60---,------,---51,0137,59---,------,---
8.Eckert Nele 74,03---,------,------,---74,03---,------,---
9.Heller Laura2010SV Burgweinting55,65---,------,------,---55,65---,------,---
10.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting47,49---,------,------,---47,49---,------,---
11.Strauss Magdalena SpVgg Hainsacker36,30---,------,------,---36,30---,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker396,87100,00100,0096,87100,00---,------,---
2.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn277,4866,0768,9964,1078,32---,------,---
3.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker275,7986,28---,---100,0089,51---,------,---
4.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker259,3166,1596,2996,87---,------,------,---
5.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker214,3354,6348,6357,6553,42---,------,---
6.Natho Yara2008OC München105,2635,08---,------,---70,18---,------,---
7.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker72,2172,21---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting368,29100,00100,0077,0091,29---,------,---
2.Geiger Lara2005SV Mietraching200,00---,------,---100,00100,00---,------,---
3.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn184,1242,0036,6353,1952,30---,------,---
4.Holtz Corinna2006TSV Jetzendorf62,71---,------,------,---62,71---,------,---
5.Natho Leonie2006OC München48,0148,01---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker333,3176,3691,91100,0065,04---,------,---
2.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker298,89100,00100,00---,---98,89---,------,---
3.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting248,7667,31---,---81,45100,00---,------,---
4.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf171,8766,9361,88---,---43,06---,------,---
5.Denzler Justus2015 27,65---,---27,65---,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker384,50100,00100,00100,0084,50---,------,---
2.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker291,7898,9771,4039,0482,37---,------,---
3.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf266,8376,6490,19---,---100,00---,------,---
4.Schram Valentin TSV Jetzendorf68,3668,36---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker68,26---,------,---68,26---,------,------,---
6.Danninger Bastian2007OC München55,60---,------,------,---55,60---,------,---
7.Richter Philip2008TSV Jetzendorf50,35---,------,------,---50,35---,------,---
8.Holfert Johannes2008TSV Jetzendorf49,91---,------,------,---49,91---,------,---
.Oechler Moritz2008OLV Landshut0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting347,8365,58100,00100,0082,25---,------,---
2.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting164,44---,---64,44---,---100,00---,------,---
3.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting107,50---,---45,4762,030,00---,------,---
4.Oechler Jakob2006OLV Landshut100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Hay Jack2007OC München99,92---,------,------,---99,92---,------,---
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald99,09---,------,------,---99,09---,------,---
7.Montes Marcel2006TSV Jetzendorf59,00---,------,------,---59,00---,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting246,4576,870,0084,1585,43---,------,---
3.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald182,1096,48---,------,---85,62---,------,---
4.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting180,0669,9634,98---,---75,12---,------,---
5.Kurth Susan1976OLA TSV Deggendorf153,8471,98---,------,---81,86---,------,---
6.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
7.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting81,27---,------,------,---81,27---,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg289,4894,79100,0094,69---,------,------,---
2.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn281,8566,7662,8257,0495,23---,------,---
3.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf277,6189,12---,---88,49100,00---,------,---
4.Spangenberg Birgit1965TSV Bernhardswald144,6473,5571,09---,------,------,------,---
5.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Grindley Anna 100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
7.Streichert Josephine2004MTV Bamberg97,61---,------,------,---97,61---,------,---
8.Morgner Conny1972USV Jena91,89---,---91,89---,------,------,------,---
9.Michel Johanna OLG Regensburg81,56---,------,------,---81,56---,------,---
10.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf78,5578,55---,------,------,------,------,---
11.Oechler Heike1976OLV Landshut74,7374,73---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting71,13---,---71,13---,------,------,------,---
13.Neumaier Silke1977OLA TSV Deggendorf47,5947,59---,------,---0,00---,------,---
14.Pillon Floriane1986 47,34---,---47,34---,------,------,------,---
15.Danninger Alexandra1974OC München46,89---,------,------,---46,89---,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting290,67---,---90,67100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker265,7373,58---,---96,1596,00---,------,---
3.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting255,5493,26100,00---,---62,28---,------,---
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting233,25---,---98,7572,0562,45---,------,---
5.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker185,5973,8351,8059,96---,------,------,---
6.Rivera Anne SV Pechbrunn175,98---,---61,1063,5951,29---,------,---
7.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf173,35---,------,---86,1987,16---,------,---
8.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Unger Marion1969SV Burgweinting98,9650,58---,------,---48,38---,------,---
10.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald75,01---,------,---75,01---,------,------,---
11.Berger Judith Gymnasium Hallertau48,68---,------,------,---48,68---,------,---
12.Weikl Christine1988LV Deggendorf36,41---,---0,00---,---36,41---,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting383,5997,28100,0087,6798,64---,------,---
2.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald367,71100,0091,0295,5181,18---,------,---
3.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting352,3689,3086,6676,40100,00---,------,---
4.Sautereau Martin1997TSV Bernhardswald226,6575,55---,---74,2876,82---,------,---
5.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut223,1079,0976,2367,78---,------,------,---
6.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting222,7778,5983,7060,48---,------,------,---
7.Janischowsky Klemens1966TSV Bernhardswald208,19---,---69,8764,1274,20---,------,---
8.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker200,8756,7666,4841,1036,53---,------,---
9.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald187,6394,07---,------,---93,56---,------,---
10.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting175,9646,5234,4649,1545,83---,------,---
11.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting175,73---,---52,9154,8567,97---,------,---
12.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn165,2439,7138,8842,3944,26---,------,---
13.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting161,97---,---61,97100,00---,------,------,---
14.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut155,6848,1654,34---,---53,18---,------,---
15.Natho Ronny1977OC München148,3568,72---,------,---79,63---,------,---
16.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald147,68---,---73,61---,---74,07---,------,---
17.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting124,32---,---58,8965,43---,------,------,---
18.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting119,1879,4539,73---,------,------,------,---
19.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald104,4934,8369,66---,------,------,------,---
20.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting104,18---,------,---52,6451,54---,------,---
21.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf100,44---,------,---48,3552,09---,------,---
22.Lehner Korbinian1996TSV Bernhardswald98,54---,------,------,---98,54---,------,---
23.Weid Uwe1973OLV Landshut91,6691,66---,------,------,------,------,---
24.Pohl Wolfram1995TV Coburg-Neuses86,21---,------,------,---86,21---,------,---
25.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting79,04---,---79,04---,------,------,------,---
26.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald73,55---,------,------,---73,55---,------,---
27.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut65,42---,------,------,---65,42---,------,---
28.Lehmann Mark1985 61,42---,---61,42---,------,------,------,---
29.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting54,70---,------,------,---54,70---,------,---
30.Danninger Tobias1974OC München54,57---,------,------,---54,57---,------,---
31.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting53,41---,------,------,---53,41---,------,---
32.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald52,7552,75---,------,------,------,------,---
33.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting51,8251,82---,------,---0,00---,------,---
34.Baath Veikko1964TSV Jetzendorf51,34---,------,------,---51,34---,------,---
35.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf41,8541,850,00---,------,------,------,---
35.Lang Florian1977OLV Landshut41,8541,85---,------,------,------,------,---
37.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg38,4238,42---,------,------,------,------,---
.Stefan Andrei1986DAV Sektion Karpaten0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---
.Vetter Sebastian1997TV Coburg-Neuses0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---
.Brandl Lorenz1999SV Burgweinting0,00---,------,------,---0,00---,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf303,9466,0875,3976,3886,09---,------,---
2.Sapalas Mindaugas OLG Regensburg271,9374,9297,01100,00---,------,------,---
3.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf245,5564,1081,45---,---100,00---,------,---
4.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker239,8471,4984,8883,47---,------,------,---
5.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg239,5943,5157,9260,6677,50---,------,---
6.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker230,4264,1076,4289,90---,------,------,---
7.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut189,48---,---100,0089,480,00---,------,---
8.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf136,7370,6766,060,00---,------,------,---
9.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
10.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting84,83---,---84,830,000,00---,------,---
11.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald82,6882,68---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg74,50---,---74,50---,------,------,------,---
13.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut69,3769,370,00---,---0,00---,------,---
14.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting66,6966,69---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting66,60---,------,------,---66,60---,------,---
16.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg63,20---,------,---63,20---,------,------,---
17.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting63,0863,08---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald50,3350,330,00---,------,------,------,---
19.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg46,4246,42---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kemenyfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting258,6458,64100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Rivera Eliud SV Pechbrunn208,88---,---65,0874,7669,04---,------,---
3.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
3.Hadwiger Max Gymnasium Hallertau100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
5.Behrendt Nicolas Gymnasium Hallertau78,04---,------,------,---78,04---,------,---
6.Göttsche Benedikt Gymnasium Hallertau54,43---,------,------,---54,43---,------,---
7.Lechner Thomas Gymnasium Hallertau50,55---,------,------,---50,55---,------,---
8.Grindley George 0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Natho Susanne OC München100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
1.Gläßl Anne SV Pechbrunn100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---