2021_09_21_ROLT_04So 26.09.2021 16:20
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (10)1,7 km 70 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(101)3(106)4(43)5(103)6(60)7(100)Ziel
 
1Jara Lauer14:411:092:453:486:0610:4612:2313:5614:41
SpVgg Hainsacker1:091:361:032:184:401:371:330:45
22Nele Eckert19:501:453:505:118:1415:2317:0818:5919:50
OL-Team Bayern1:452:051:213:037:091:451:510:51
3Katharina Luxi26:012:284:075:298:5816:4618:4423:0526:01
SpVgg Hainsacker2:281:391:223:297:481:584:212:56
4Laura Heller26:233:065:216:319:2720:3422:3625:2926:23
SV Burgweinting3:062:151:102:5611:072:022:530:54
5Luzie Hammer27:022:344:325:519:0218:3521:1626:1127:02
SV Burgweinting2:341:581:193:119:332:414:550:51
6Lara Noller28:012:026:587:5411:0215:1116:5227:0928:01
SpVgg Hainsacker2:024:560:563:084:091:4110:170:52
7Nele Simon30:132:028:419:3311:4624:5926:3729:2830:13
SV Burgweinting2:026:390:522:1313:131:382:510:45
8Magdalena Roedl30:552:5911:2113:0119:2225:0227:1229:5230:55
SV Burgweinting2:598:221:406:215:402:102:401:03
9Sophie Kremer39:043:397:0310:4116:2822:3526:3437:3739:04
SpVgg Hainsacker3:393:243:385:476:073:5911:031:27
10Magdalena Strauss40:276:5911:1213:4321:2230:3732:4639:2240:27
SpVgg Hainsacker6:594:132:317:399:152:096:361:05
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(60)2(101)3(104)4(59)5(43)6(117)7(60)8(100)Ziel
 
1Sarah Ahlbrecht26:192:375:2413:2816:2617:3120:2623:2425:3226:19
SpVgg Hainsacker2:372:478:042:581:052:552:582:080:47
2Anne Pühl29:242:286:4813:3016:5418:0221:5025:2028:3429:24
SpVgg Hainsacker2:284:206:423:241:083:483:303:140:50
3Luise Döhler33:362:426:2912:0918:5720:2924:4528:1232:4933:36
OL-Team Bayern2:423:475:406:481:324:163:274:370:47
4Yara Natho37:302:517:0316:4720:1922:0826:2131:4436:3237:30
OL-Team Bayern2:514:129:443:321:494:135:234:480:58
5Hanna Zinner49:163:108:2917:0820:5432:1636:0341:0248:3049:16
SpVgg Hainsacker3:105:198:393:4611:223:474:597:280:46
 
 
 
Damen 16 (4)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(46)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(113)7(59)8(116)9(119)10(52)11(100)Ziel
 
1Lara Geiger40:424:3910:0610:5616:0821:0622:5927:3434:2936:5838:2739:4940:42
OL-Team Bayern4:395:270:505:124:581:534:356:552:291:291:220:53
2Juliane Burgmair44:355:0814:0415:3520:0323:4426:0930:2937:5641:0842:2843:5344:352:48
SV Burgweinting5:088:561:314:283:412:254:207:273:121:201:250:42*103
3:3035:27
*115*115
3Conny Holtz1:04:546:2715:3417:0725:0531:5935:4444:0654:0659:421:02:211:04:121:04:54
OL-Team Bayern6:279:071:337:586:543:458:2210:005:362:391:510:42
4Karla Döhler1:17:498:2118:2620:1228:2737:0641:4252:351:07:121:10:491:13:351:16:541:17:49
OL-Team Bayern8:2110:051:468:158:394:3610:5314:373:372:463:190:55
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)1,7 km 70 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(101)3(106)4(43)5(103)6(60)7(100)Ziel
 
1Lenni Kosovac14:511:483:114:246:429:5211:5513:5514:51
SV Burgweinting1:481:231:132:183:102:032:000:56
2Laurin Ahlbrecht15:011:383:284:126:039:3611:1114:1215:01
SpVgg Hainsacker1:381:500:441:513:331:353:010:49
3Simon Zinner22:501:263:184:218:2812:2415:0221:5022:50
SpVgg Hainsacker1:261:521:034:073:562:386:481:00
4Benjamin Reinwald34:292:198:539:5915:1320:2031:1433:3334:29
SV Nittendorf2:196:341:065:145:0710:542:190:56
 
 
 
Herren 14 (6)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(60)2(101)3(104)4(59)5(43)6(117)7(60)8(100)Ziel
 
1Florian Reinwald27:482:066:4912:5815:4917:4720:1624:5027:0427:48
SV Nittendorf2:064:436:092:511:582:294:342:140:44
2Tobias Bittner32:547:249:3017:3219:3421:3527:2430:2632:0832:54
SpVgg Hainsacker7:242:068:022:022:015:493:021:420:46
3Yannis Lauer33:4511:1313:1020:4023:2224:2928:1331:1933:0833:45
SpVgg Hainsacker11:131:577:302:421:073:443:061:490:37
4Bastian Danninger50:002:076:3127:2231:4833:4938:2243:5947:4850:0012:31
OL-Team Bayern2:074:2420:514:262:014:335:373:492:12*46
53Philip Richter55:139:1814:3323:1226:5838:1242:0947:0054:3555:13
OL-Team Bayern9:185:158:393:4611:143:574:517:350:38
64Johannes Holfert55:423:2911:10-----27:0228:0335:0239:3950:0150:4220:36
OL-Team Bayern3:297:4115:521:016:594:3710:220:41*46
 
 
 
Herren 16 (6)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(46)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(113)7(59)8(116)9(119)10(52)11(100)Ziel
 
1Johannes Trapp39:554:5410:4611:5216:5720:5823:1228:0534:3436:5938:1939:1839:55
OL-Team Bayern4:545:521:065:054:012:144:536:292:251:200:590:37
2Jack Hay39:573:429:069:5915:2721:1923:2028:0133:4035:5937:3239:1439:57
OL-Team Bayern3:425:240:535:285:522:014:415:392:191:331:420:43
3Severin Lehner40:173:549:4510:4415:2319:4622:0826:5733:4236:0038:0539:3740:17
TSV Bernhardswald3:545:510:594:394:232:224:496:452:182:051:320:40
4David Burgmair48:324:2212:3514:3920:5626:0430:1034:3942:4945:2046:3247:5048:3240:17
SV Burgweinting4:228:132:046:175:084:064:298:102:311:121:180:42*115
55Marcel Montes1:07:394:4112:3113:5621:3627:3030:2739:5957:591:00:591:04:091:06:591:07:39
OL-Team Bayern4:417:501:257:405:542:579:3218:003:003:102:500:40
 
Timon HammerFehlst5:5315:0116:4225:3537:5942:3051:24--------------------
SV Burgweinting5:539:081:418:5312:244:318:54
 
 
 
Damen A (6)5,3 km 160 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(119)2(116)3(115)4(111)5(105)6(56)7(57)8(58)9(121)10(118)11(108)12(107)13(46)14(122)
15(52)16(100)Ziel
 
1Sophie Kraus1:06:282:344:546:2617:5022:0632:3934:0838:3339:2844:1446:0253:2355:001:00:39
SV Burgweinting2:342:201:3211:244:1610:331:294:250:554:461:487:211:375:39
1:04:231:05:321:06:28
3:441:090:56
2Marei Lehner1:17:382:345:206:5418:4522:4731:5841:2446:0647:1352:2655:491:03:011:04:431:11:32
TSV Bernhardswald2:342:461:3411:514:029:119:264:421:075:133:237:121:426:49
1:15:261:16:451:17:38
3:541:190:53
3Milena Grifoni1:17:483:566:349:0021:1426:4037:1339:0743:4345:0550:5252:4659:421:01:421:10:28
SV Burgweinting3:562:382:2612:145:2610:331:544:361:225:471:546:562:008:46
1:15:141:16:511:17:48
4:461:370:57
4Susan Kurth1:21:123:556:528:5722:2926:5736:4738:3043:3245:2454:0156:381:04:161:05:341:12:19
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:552:572:0513:324:289:501:435:021:528:372:377:381:186:45
1:17:441:20:031:21:12
5:252:191:09
57Ines Schikora1:21:472:545:046:4320:3726:0737:1340:3246:3048:0954:3756:321:05:311:07:031:13:52
OL-Team Bayern2:542:101:3913:545:3011:063:195:581:396:281:558:591:326:49
1:18:371:21:001:21:47
4:452:230:47
6Petra Weber1:28:293:416:469:2622:2027:3442:5844:4250:5952:151:00:121:02:261:11:071:13:001:20:39
SV Burgweinting3:413:052:4012:545:1415:241:446:171:167:572:148:411:537:39
1:26:011:27:291:28:29
5:221:281:00
 
 
 
Damen B (6)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(46)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(113)7(59)8(116)9(119)10(52)11(100)Ziel
 
1Christiane Geiger54:335:1812:2213:3122:4732:1035:2940:5947:3450:2252:1653:3554:33
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:187:041:099:169:233:195:306:352:481:541:190:58
26Josephine Strecihert55:535:1011:4513:0719:5226:4429:3136:4046:4349:4452:1254:5455:53
OL-Team Bayern5:106:351:226:456:522:477:0910:033:012:282:420:59
3Ute Döhler57:174:3412:4814:2322:2828:3731:2638:3949:0651:5054:3056:1657:17
OL-Team Bayern4:348:141:358:056:092:497:1310:272:442:401:461:01
4Johanna Michel1:06:537:0315:4917:1625:1233:0336:5845:0556:121:01:081:03:531:05:561:06:53
OLG Regensburg7:038:461:277:567:513:558:0711:074:562:452:030:57
5Alexandra Danninger1:56:2019:5330:1532:4153:521:04:541:08:161:15:331:38:361:48:511:51:431:55:131:56:20
OL-Team Bayern19:5310:222:2621:1111:023:227:1723:0310:152:523:301:07
 
Silke NeumaierAufg-------------------------------------------------------30:06
OLA TSV Deggendorf30:06
 
 
 
Damen C (9)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(60)2(101)3(104)4(59)5(43)6(117)7(60)8(100)Ziel
 
1Anja Boß31:343:189:2715:1220:3922:0125:0328:3530:4731:34
SV Burgweinting3:186:095:455:271:223:023:322:120:47
2Elvira Pühl32:532:586:0412:3315:5317:2925:4829:2031:5832:53
SpVgg Hainsacker2:583:066:293:201:368:193:322:380:55
3Elisabeth Reinwald36:133:298:5217:1820:3622:2427:3332:2834:5136:13
SV Nittendorf3:295:238:263:181:485:094:552:231:22
4Hannah Kalhamer50:333:4010:0217:4021:4123:4828:0347:2649:4250:33
SV Burgweinting3:406:227:384:012:074:1519:232:160:51
5Annette Burgmair50:413:309:2923:4929:3533:0438:0843:3349:2650:41
SV Burgweinting3:305:5914:205:463:295:045:255:531:15
6Anne Rivera1:01:334:2813:2825:1332:2839:3048:2054:471:00:161:01:33
SV Pechbrunn4:289:0011:457:157:028:506:275:291:17
7Judith Berger1:04:519:3320:1230:2238:3742:0252:4958:551:04:001:04:51
Gym. Hallertau9:3310:3910:108:153:2510:476:065:050:51
8Marion Unger1:05:1512:1519:1827:5732:5135:2843:2748:48-----1:00:15
SV Burgweinting12:157:038:394:542:377:595:2111:27
9Christine Weikl1:26:4216:1725:0347:451:01:231:03:241:16:171:21:581:25:321:26:42
LV Deggendorf16:178:4622:4213:382:0112:535:413:341:10
 
 
 
Herren A (23)5,3 km 160 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(119)2(116)3(115)4(111)5(105)6(56)7(57)8(58)9(121)10(118)11(108)12(107)13(46)14(122)
15(52)16(100)Ziel
 
1Timon Lorenz43:512:064:095:1511:3614:4421:0521:5925:0125:3928:5630:1035:0535:5139:26
SV Burgweinting2:062:031:066:213:086:210:543:020:383:171:144:550:463:35
41:5443:1643:51
2:281:220:35
2Korbinian Lehner44:302:093:474:4712:1115:4721:3323:2726:1927:0130:2731:4836:0436:5140:00
TSV Bernhardswald2:091:381:007:243:365:461:542:520:423:261:214:160:473:09
42:3643:4544:30
2:361:090:45
3Quirin Lehner46:521:463:474:5412:0115:0322:0123:3727:1628:0231:4232:5438:0438:4842:37
TSV Bernhardswald1:462:011:077:073:026:581:363:390:463:401:125:100:443:49
45:2346:1546:52
2:460:520:37
4Wolfram Pohl50:522:063:274:2412:0015:1421:5023:0626:5227:3432:0933:2040:1141:3945:48
OL-Team Bayern2:061:210:577:363:146:361:163:460:424:351:116:511:284:09
48:5750:0750:52
3:091:100:45
5Lukas Janischowsky54:012:023:574:5412:5416:0724:3325:4629:3830:3835:0936:1942:3743:4948:30
SpVgg Hainsacker2:021:550:578:003:138:261:133:521:004:311:106:181:124:41
51:4153:1654:01
3:111:350:45
6Ronny Natho55:042:574:436:2115:1018:1325:2826:4930:2131:1736:3638:1943:3144:3949:31
OL-Team Bayern2:571:461:388:493:037:151:213:320:565:191:435:121:084:52
52:4454:1755:04
3:131:330:47
71Martin Sautereau57:053:295:286:3314:5317:4924:1226:0931:2232:0336:1738:0143:1546:0150:38
TSV Bernhardswald3:291:591:058:202:566:231:575:130:414:141:445:142:464:37
55:1656:2157:05
4:381:050:44
8Klemens Janischowsky59:062:084:025:4614:2619:4627:2729:2633:1834:1739:0440:2947:0648:0853:36
SpVgg Hainsacker2:081:541:448:405:207:411:593:520:594:471:256:371:025:28
57:1058:2859:06
3:341:180:38
9Daniel Janischowsky59:122:304:235:4315:1519:2125:5527:4932:2333:1938:0939:4947:0348:3053:38
OL-Team Bayern2:301:531:209:324:066:341:544:340:564:501:407:141:275:08
57:2858:2759:12
3:500:590:45
10Benedikt Lehner59:371:583:114:1613:4617:4027:0828:1332:2433:1938:3540:0647:1449:0654:04
TSV Bernhardswald1:581:131:059:303:549:281:054:110:555:161:317:081:524:58
57:3759:0259:37
3:331:250:35
11Yannick Lieblich1:04:312:144:095:2317:1420:4029:2932:2737:1238:0943:2445:1052:1453:2758:43
SV Burgweinting2:141:551:1411:513:268:492:584:450:575:151:467:041:135:16
1:02:241:03:491:04:31
3:411:250:42
12Christoph Körner1:07:022:4910:1611:2820:0830:2537:3438:4042:4243:3648:1749:4555:5957:141:01:55
OLV Landshut2:497:271:128:4010:177:091:064:020:544:411:286:141:154:41
1:05:081:06:161:07:029:08
3:131:080:46*115
13Markus Hekeler1:20:103:365:397:5520:0624:0839:5441:2446:0347:2356:4158:311:05:341:07:121:13:00
SV Burgweinting3:362:032:1612:114:0215:461:304:391:209:181:507:031:385:48
1:17:301:19:141:20:10
4:301:440:56
14Tobias Danninger1:20:213:005:127:2019:1722:2633:1044:5249:2450:2655:3157:191:04:351:05:411:11:18
OL-Team Bayern3:002:122:0811:573:0910:4411:424:321:025:051:487:161:065:37
1:15:591:19:211:20:21
4:413:221:00
15Jakob Unger1:22:063:586:157:4625:0331:3046:3848:3753:3654:461:01:031:02:441:10:131:11:211:17:05
SV Burgweinting3:582:171:3117:176:2715:081:594:591:106:171:417:291:085:44
1:20:381:21:311:22:06
3:330:530:35
16Gerhard Werthmann1:22:273:2310:2811:5322:3127:1836:3839:1746:3647:3655:4057:221:04:571:06:051:14:39
OLV Landshut3:237:051:2510:384:479:202:397:191:008:041:427:351:088:34
1:19:121:21:321:22:27
4:332:200:55
17Oliver Holstein1:24:114:227:039:4022:2527:0040:4743:2348:2850:1556:3958:291:05:511:07:331:14:01
TV 1881 Altdorf4:222:412:3712:454:3513:472:365:051:476:241:507:221:426:28
1:21:091:23:101:24:11
7:082:011:01
18Markus Burgmair1:25:053:335:377:0218:5624:4038:1740:1944:3545:4452:5655:191:02:311:03:451:11:35
SV Burgweinting3:332:041:2511:545:4413:372:024:161:097:122:237:121:147:50
1:21:551:24:141:25:05
10:202:190:51
19Veikko Baath1:25:254:206:158:0118:3624:0442:0543:4649:3251:3057:461:00:121:10:051:11:201:18:10
TSV Jetzendorf4:201:551:4610:355:2818:011:415:461:586:162:269:531:156:50
1:22:581:24:201:25:25
4:481:221:05
20Christian Hammer1:35:413:3112:1914:0730:1834:5445:1147:1752:5753:551:01:331:03:381:11:111:18:081:23:44
SV Burgweinting3:318:481:4816:114:3610:172:065:400:587:382:057:336:575:36
1:32:571:34:451:35:41
9:131:480:56
21Thomas Döhler1:39:044:208:4710:4724:2129:1141:2345:3151:2653:0859:171:02:441:11:011:12:281:28:09
OL-Team Bayern4:204:272:0013:344:5012:124:085:551:426:093:278:171:2715:41
1:35:381:38:151:39:04
7:292:370:49
22Rolf Siefken2:00:023:546:1613:5730:1735:0749:4652:281:00:351:03:431:20:231:22:501:37:451:39:201:48:09
SpVgg Hainsacker3:542:227:4116:204:5014:392:428:073:0816:402:2714:551:358:49
1:55:011:58:042:00:0216:141:14:49
6:523:031:58*122*108
 
Reinhard UngerFehlst6:159:1711:2820:3124:2832:4634:1938:3139:3544:5646:2651:4952:5157:16
SV Burgweinting6:153:022:119:033:578:181:334:121:045:211:305:231:024:25
1:02:27-----1:04:11
5:111:44
 
 
 
Herren B (7)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(122)2(46)3(107)4(108)5(111)6(113)7(59)8(116)9(119)10(52)11(100)Ziel
 
1Stephan Schneuwly53:263:5610:3712:2018:0927:0330:0536:3743:3547:3150:2352:0653:26
SV Nittendorf3:566:411:435:498:543:026:326:583:562:521:431:20
2Matthias Reinwald1:02:046:4214:5416:1224:1231:5836:5945:2853:2156:0058:431:00:511:02:04
SV Nittendorf6:428:121:188:007:465:018:297:532:392:432:081:13
3Viktor Jarkov1:08:576:3815:1316:5925:5235:3839:4447:4357:101:01:101:04:221:07:231:08:57
OLG Regensburg6:388:351:468:539:464:067:599:274:003:123:011:34
4Konrad Kraus1:20:149:0518:5320:0831:4138:5247:0055:021:08:411:13:331:17:201:19:281:20:14
SV Burgweinting9:059:481:1511:337:118:088:0213:394:523:472:080:46
 
Norberth ZöldeFehlst3:249:3310:5117:2021:2323:3931:1737:2239:41-----40:4441:40
OLV Landshut3:246:091:186:294:032:167:386:052:191:030:56
Erich NürnbergerFehlst4:0210:0411:3617:2127:0430:3236:2642:5245:1346:58-----48:49
SV Burgweinting4:026:021:325:459:433:285:546:262:211:451:51
Arndt WerthmannFehlst5:2112:3313:59-----33:0146:4453:021:01:311:03:581:06:151:07:561:09:0419:47
OLV Landshut5:217:121:2619:0213:436:188:292:272:171:411:08*118
 
 
 
Herren C (5)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(60)2(101)3(104)4(59)5(43)6(117)7(60)8(100)Ziel
 
1Max Hadwiger42:185:2611:1717:1621:0023:1629:1936:1840:3442:18
Gym. Hallertau5:265:515:593:442:166:036:594:161:44
2Nicolas Behrendt54:1214:2923:0929:1932:5735:2241:1548:1552:2954:12
Gym. Hallertau14:298:406:103:382:255:537:004:141:43
3Eliud Rivera1:01:164:1813:2125:1632:1739:0848:2054:231:00:091:01:16
SV Pechbrunn4:189:0311:557:016:519:126:035:461:07
4Benedikt Göttsche1:17:434:3212:3433:2545:4047:551:08:391:12:181:17:001:17:43
Gym. Hallertau4:328:0220:5112:152:1520:443:394:420:43
5Thomas Lechner1:23:4110:4518:1438:0750:1553:331:14:421:18:241:22:591:23:41
Gym. Hallertau10:457:2919:5312:083:1821:093:424:350:42