2021_09_21_ROLT_04So 26.09.2021 16:19
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (10)1,7 km 70 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker14:41
2Nele EckertOL-Team Bayern19:50
3Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker26:01
4Laura HellerSV Burgweinting26:23
5Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting27:02
6Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker28:01
7Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting30:13
8Magdalena Roedl10SV Burgweinting30:55
9Sophie Kremer09SpVgg Hainsacker39:04
10Magdalena StraussSpVgg Hainsacker40:27
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sarah AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker26:19
2Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker29:24
3Luise Döhler07OL-Team Bayern33:36
4Yara Natho08OL-Team Bayern37:30
5Hanna Zinner07SpVgg Hainsacker49:16
 
 
 
Damen 16 (4)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara GeigerOL-Team Bayern40:42
2Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting44:35
3Conny HoltzOL-Team Bayern1:04:54
4Karla Döhler05OL-Team Bayern1:17:49
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)1,7 km 70 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting14:51
2Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker15:01
3Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker22:50
4Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf34:29
 
 
 
Herren 14 (6)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf27:48
2Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker32:54
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker33:45
4Bastian DanningerOL-Team Bayern50:00
5Philip RichterOL-Team Bayern55:13
6Johannes HolfertOL-Team Bayern55:42+5:00P104 fehlt
 
 
 
Herren 16 (6)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Trapp06OL-Team Bayern39:55
2Jack HayOL-Team Bayern39:57
3Severin Lehner05TSV Bernhardswald40:17
4David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting48:32
5Marcel MontesOL-Team Bayern1:07:39
 
Timon Hammer05SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Damen A (6)5,3 km 160 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie KrausSV Burgweinting1:06:28
2Marei LehnerTSV Bernhardswald1:17:38
3Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting1:17:48
4Susan KurthOLA TSV Deggendorf1:21:12
5Ines SchikoraOL-Team Bayern1:21:47
6Petra WeberSV Burgweinting1:28:29
 
 
 
Damen B (6)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christiane GeigerOLA TSV Deggendorf54:33
2Josephine StrecihertOL-Team Bayern55:53
3Ute DöhlerOL-Team Bayern57:17
4Johanna MichelOLG Regensburg1:06:53
5Alexandra DanningerOL-Team Bayern1:56:20
 
Silke NeumaierOLA TSV DeggendorfAufg
 
 
 
Damen C (9)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting31:34
2Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker32:53
3Elisabeth Reinwald73SV Nittendorf36:13
4Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting50:33
5Annette Burgmair74SV Burgweinting50:41
6Anne RiveraSV Pechbrunn1:01:33
7Judith BergerGym. Hallertau1:04:51
8Marion Unger69SV Burgweinting1:05:15+5:00100 fehlt
9Christine WeiklLV Deggendorf1:26:42
 
 
 
Herren A (23)5,3 km 160 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Timon Lorenz00SV Burgweinting43:51
2Korbinian LehnerTSV Bernhardswald44:30
3Quirin Lehner98TSV Bernhardswald46:52
4Wolfram PohlOL-Team Bayern50:52
5Lukas JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker54:01
6Ronny Natho77OL-Team Bayern55:04
7Martin SautereauTSV Bernhardswald57:05
8Klemens JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker59:06
9Daniel Janischowsky95OL-Team Bayern59:12
10Benedikt Lehner01TSV Bernhardswald59:37
11Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting1:04:31
12Christoph KörnerOLV Landshut1:07:02
13Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:20:10
14Tobias Danninger74OL-Team Bayern1:20:21
15Jakob UngerSV Burgweinting1:22:06
16Gerhard WerthmannOLV Landshut1:22:27
17Oliver HolsteinTV 1881 Altdorf1:24:11
18Markus BurgmairSV Burgweinting1:25:05
19Veikko BaathTSV Jetzendorf1:25:25
20Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting1:35:41
21Thomas Döhler70OL-Team Bayern1:39:04
22Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker2:00:02
 
Reinhard Unger73SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Herren B (7)3,5 km 130 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Stephan SchneuwlySV Nittendorf53:26
2Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf1:02:04
3Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg1:08:57
4Konrad KrausSV Burgweinting1:20:14
 
Norberth Zölde66OLV LandshutFehlst
Erich Nürnberger63SV BurgweintingFehlst
Arndt WerthmannOLV LandshutFehlst
 
 
 
Herren C (5)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Max HadwigerGym. Hallertau42:18
2Nicolas BehrendtGym. Hallertau54:12
3Eliud RiveraSV Pechbrunn1:01:16
4Benedikt GöttscheGym. Hallertau1:17:43
5Thomas LechnerGym. Hallertau1:23:41