2021_07_18_ROLT_03Mi 21.07.2021 22:03
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (7)1,9 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting13:29
2Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker14:43
3Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker15:12
4Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker15:40
5Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker21:23
6Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting25:47
7Sophie Kremer09SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker26:26
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker29:24
2Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker30:21
2Sarah AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker30:21
4Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn45:52
5Hanna ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker51:00
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting41:27
2Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:00:00
 
 
 
Herren 12 (2)1,9 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Simon ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker13:19
2Lenni KosovacSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting16:21
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias BittnerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker21:56
2Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker32:08
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker56:11+20:004 Posten fehlen
 
 
 
Herren 16 (2)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting36:34
2Timon Hammer05SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting58:57
 
 
 
Damen A (2)4,2 km 220 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie KrausSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting59:50
2Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:11:06
 
 
 
Damen B (4)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara GeigerSV Mietraching SV Mietraching31:55
2Bettina SchlaefkeOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg34:30
3Christiane GeigerOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf36:55
4Ute DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn57:16
 
 
 
Damen C (7)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting34:07
2Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker35:29
3Elisabeth ReinwaldSV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf39:35
4Petra JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker45:29
5Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting47:21
6Anne RiveraSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn53:39
7Stephanie Krämer74SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker56:54
 
 
 
Herren A (15)4,2 km 220 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting39:14
2Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting44:45
3Timon LorenzSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting51:21
4Martin Sautereau97OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg52:49
5Ralph KörnerOLV Landshut OLV Landshut57:53
6Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting59:58
7Klemens JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:01:11
8Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:04:52
9Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:11:32
10Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:14:32
11Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:14:45
12Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:19:49
13Oliver HolsteinTV 1881 Altdorf TV 1881 Altdorf1:21:09
14Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:32:33
15Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:35:28
 
 
 
Herren B (10)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1George2 GrindleyIndividuals/No c Individuals/No Club32:40
2Mindaugas SapalasOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg34:26
3Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker38:18
4Norberth ZöldeOLV Landshut OLV Landshut38:29
5Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker41:15
6Christian FriebeOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf44:57
7Matthias ReinwaldSV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf45:05
8Richard RosnerOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg54:29
9Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg56:46
 
Erich NürnbergerSV Burgweinting SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Herren C (3)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Julio KemenyfySV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting41:10
2Eliud RiveraSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn55:04
 
George GrindleyOLG Regensburg OLG RegensburgFehlst