2021_07_10_ROLT_02So 11.07.2021 20:39
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (6)1,7 km 30 Hm6 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting18:05
2Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker19:02
3Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker20:49
4Antonia KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker26:36
5Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker27:27
6Nele SimonSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting36:42+15:00P. 196, 215, 214
 
 
 
Damen 14 (4)2,4 km 40 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sarah AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker29:51
2Miriam KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker31:00
3Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn43:16
4Hanna Zinner07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:01:23
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)4,0 km 75 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting41:12
2Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:52:28
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)1,7 km 30 Hm6 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker14:01
2Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker15:15
3Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf22:39
4Justus Denzler50:42
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,4 km 40 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias BittnerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker26:40
2Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf29:34
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker37:21
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)4,0 km 75 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting38:41
2Johannes TrappSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:00:02
3Timon HammerSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:25:04
 
 
 
Damen A (2)5,2 km 85 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Linda Indola15OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:06:28
 
Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting SV BurgweintingAufg
 
 
 
Damen B (6)4,0 km 75 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Bettina SchlaefkeOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg45:52
2Conny MorgnerUSV Jena USV Jena49:55
3Katharina KrausSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:04:29
4Birgit Spangenberg65TSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:04:31
5Ute DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:13:01
6Floriane PillonIndividuals/No c Individuals/No Club1:36:53
 
 
 
Damen C (6)2,4 km 40 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Annette Burgmair74SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting51:29
2Hannah KalhamerSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting52:08
3Anja BoßSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting56:47
4Anne RiveraTSV Pechbrunn TSV Pechbrunn1:24:16
5Stephanie KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:39:23
 
Christine WeiklLV Deggendorf LV DeggendorfAufg
 
 
 
Herren A (19)5,2 km 85 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting37:09
2Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker40:49
3Timon LorenzSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting42:52
4Julian NürnbergerSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting44:23
5Christoph RohrmeierOLG Uni Regensbu OLG Uni Regensburg47:00
6Ralph KörnerOLV Landshut OLV Landshut48:44
7Daniel JanischowskyOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg50:28
8Klemens JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker53:10
9Fabian Janischowsky95SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker53:20
10Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker55:53
11Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting59:57
12Mark Lehmann85Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club1:00:29
13Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:03:05
14Gerhard WerthmannOLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:08:22
15Yannick LieblichSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:10:13
16Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:13:31
17Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:35:33
18Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:47:48
 
Jürgen SchwanitzOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV DeggendorfAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (12)4,0 km 75 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Norberth ZöldeOLV Landshut OLV Landshut45:23
2Mindaugas SapalasOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg46:47
3Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker53:28
4Erich NürnbergerSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting53:30
5Stephan SchneuwlySV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf55:43
6Linus LauerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker59:23
7Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf1:00:12
8Patrik Indola67OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:00:55
9Christian FriebeOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:08:42
10Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:18:21
 
Alfons Ebneth53TSV Bernhardswal TSV BernhardswaldFehlst
Arndt WerthmannOLV Landshut OLV LandshutFehlst
 
 
 
Herren C (2)2,4 km 40 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Julio KemenyfySV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting56:17
2Eliud RiveraTSV Pechbrunn TSV Pechbrunn1:26:29
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,7 km 30 Hm6 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne GläßlSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn33:20