Regensburg OL Tour 2021

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker256,69100,0067,9888,71---,------,------,---
2.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting243,7494,4749,27100,00---,------,------,---
3.Luxi Katharina SpVgg Hainsacker235,6177,5495,0163,06---,------,------,---
4.Hammer Luzie2010SV Burgweinting231,8279,53100,0052,29---,------,------,---
5.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker219,3840,8986,8791,62---,------,------,---
6.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker218,9967,0565,8886,06---,------,------,---
7.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker51,01---,------,---51,01---,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker296,87100,00100,0096,87---,------,------,---
2.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker259,3166,1596,2996,87---,------,------,---
3.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn199,1666,0768,9964,10---,------,------,---
4.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker186,2886,28---,---100,00---,------,------,---
5.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker160,9154,6348,6357,65---,------,------,---
6.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker72,2172,21---,------,------,------,------,---
7.Natho Yara2008OC München35,0835,08---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting277,00100,00100,0077,00---,------,------,---
2.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn131,8242,0036,6353,19---,------,------,---
3.Geiger Lara2005SV Mietraching100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
4.Natho Leonie2006OC München48,0148,01---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker268,2776,3691,91100,00---,------,------,---
2.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting148,7667,31---,---81,45---,------,------,---
4.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf128,8166,9361,88---,------,------,------,---
5.Denzler Justus2015027,65---,---27,65---,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker300,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker209,4198,9771,4039,04---,------,------,---
3.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf166,8376,6490,19---,------,------,------,---
4.Schram Valentin TSV Jetzendorf68,3668,36---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker68,26---,------,---68,26---,------,------,---
.Oechler Moritz2008OLV Landshut0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting265,5865,58100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Hammer Timon2005SV Burgweinting107,50---,---45,4762,03---,------,------,---
3.Oechler Jakob2006OLV Landshut100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
4.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting64,44---,---64,44---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting300,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting161,0276,870,0084,15---,------,------,---
3.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting104,9469,9634,98---,------,------,------,---
4.Indola Linda1998OLG Regensburg100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
5.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald96,4896,48---,------,------,------,------,---
6.Kurth Susan1976OLA TSV Deggendorf71,9871,98---,------,------,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schlaefke Bettina1981OLG Regensburg289,4894,79100,0094,69---,------,------,---
2.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn186,6266,7662,8257,04---,------,------,---
3.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf177,6189,12---,---88,49---,------,------,---
4.Spangenberg Birgit1965TSV Bernhardswald144,6473,5571,09---,------,------,------,---
5.Lorenz-Baath Katrin1978TSV Jetzendorf100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
5.Grindley Anna 100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
7.Morgner Conny1972USV Jena91,89---,---91,89---,------,------,------,---
8.Seidl Silvia1962OLA TSV Deggendorf78,5578,55---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Oechler Heike1976OLV Landshut74,7374,73---,------,------,------,------,---
10.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting71,13---,---71,13---,------,------,------,---
11.Neumaier Silke1977OLA TSV Deggendorf47,5947,59---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Pillon Floriane1986 47,34---,---47,34---,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting193,2693,26100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting190,67---,---90,67100,00---,------,------,---
3.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker185,5973,8351,8059,96---,------,------,---
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting170,80---,---98,7572,05---,------,------,---
5.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker169,7373,58---,---96,15---,------,------,---
6.Rivera Anne SV Pechbrunn124,69---,---61,1063,59---,------,------,---
7.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Reinwald Elisabeth1973SV Nittendorf86,19---,------,---86,19---,------,------,---
9.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald75,01---,------,---75,01---,------,------,---
10.Unger Marion1969SV Burgweinting50,5850,58---,------,------,------,------,---
.Weikl Christine1988LV Deggendorf0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald286,53100,0091,0295,51---,------,------,---
2.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting284,9597,28100,0087,67---,------,------,---
3.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting252,3689,3086,6676,40---,------,------,---
4.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut223,1079,0976,2367,78---,------,------,---
5.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting222,7778,5983,7060,48---,------,------,---
6.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker164,3456,7666,4841,10---,------,------,---
7.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting161,97---,---61,97100,00---,------,------,---
8.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting159,1556,1350,5352,49---,------,------,---
9.Janischowsky Klemens1966TSV Bernhardswald133,99---,---69,8764,12---,------,------,---
10.Hammer Christian1967SV Burgweinting130,1346,5234,4649,15---,------,------,---
11.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting124,32---,---58,8965,43---,------,------,---
12.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn120,9839,7138,8842,39---,------,------,---
13.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting119,1879,4539,73---,------,------,------,---
14.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting107,76---,---52,9154,85---,------,------,---
15.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald104,4934,8369,66---,------,------,------,---
16.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut102,5048,1654,34---,------,------,------,---
17.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald94,0794,07---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Weid Uwe1973OLV Landshut91,6691,66---,------,------,------,------,---
19.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting79,04---,---79,04---,------,------,------,---
20.Sautereau Martin1997TSV Bernhardswald74,280,00---,---74,28---,------,------,---
21.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald73,61---,---73,61---,------,------,------,---
22.Natho Ronny1977OC München68,7268,72---,------,------,------,------,---
23.Lehmann Mark1985 61,42---,---61,42---,------,------,------,---
24.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald52,7552,75---,------,------,------,------,---
25.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting52,64---,------,---52,64---,------,------,---
26.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting51,8251,82---,------,------,------,------,---
27.Holstein Oliver1993TV 1881 Altdorf48,35---,------,---48,35---,------,------,---
28.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf41,8541,850,00---,------,------,------,---
28.Lang Florian1977OLV Landshut41,8541,85---,------,------,------,------,---
30.Neumüller Alex1985OLG Regensburg38,4238,42---,------,------,------,------,---
.Stefan Andrei1986DAV Sektion Karpaten0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---
.Vetter Sebastian1997TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Sapalas Mindaugas OLG Regensburg271,9374,9297,01100,00---,------,------,---
2.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker239,8471,4984,8883,47---,------,------,---
3.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker230,4264,1076,4289,90---,------,------,---
4.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf217,8566,0875,3976,38---,------,------,---
5.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut189,48---,---100,0089,48---,------,------,---
6.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg162,0943,5157,9260,66---,------,------,---
7.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf145,5564,1081,45---,------,------,------,---
8.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf136,7370,6766,060,00---,------,------,---
9.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
10.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting84,83---,---84,830,00---,------,------,---
11.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald82,6882,68---,------,------,------,------,---
12.Indola Patrik1967OLG Regensburg74,50---,---74,50---,------,------,------,---
13.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut69,3769,370,00---,------,------,------,---
14.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting66,6966,69---,------,------,------,------,---
15.Rosner Richard1971OLG Regensburg63,20---,------,---63,20---,------,------,---
16.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting63,0863,08---,------,------,------,------,---
17.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald50,3350,330,00---,------,------,------,---
18.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg46,4246,42---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kemenyfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting258,6458,64100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Rivera Eliud SV Pechbrunn139,84---,---65,0874,76---,------,------,---
3.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
4.Grindley George 0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Natho Susanne OC München100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
1.Gläßl Anne SV Pechbrunn100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---