2021_07_18_ROLT_03Mo 19.07.2021 21:38
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (7)1,9 km 30 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(191)2(192)3(193)4(205)5(194)6(206)7(195)8(199)Ziel
 
1Nele Simon13:291:113:024:255:376:237:5810:1412:5013:29
SV Burgweinting1:111:511:231:120:461:352:162:360:38
2Lara Noller14:431:152:484:255:476:579:0111:0313:4914:42
SpVgg Hainsacker1:151:331:371:221:102:042:022:460:53
3Antonia Krämer15:121:143:155:086:327:168:4410:1514:2915:11
SpVgg Hainsacker1:142:011:531:240:441:281:314:140:42
4Jara Lauer15:401:052:424:075:005:369:1612:0315:0015:39
SpVgg Hainsacker1:051:371:250:530:363:402:472:570:39
5Katharina Luxi21:231:324:346:378:109:1712:3914:4320:2121:23
SpVgg Hainsacker1:323:022:031:331:073:222:045:381:01
6Luzie Hammer25:471:203:496:107:408:3312:4917:1924:5825:46
SV Burgweinting1:202:292:211:300:534:164:307:390:48
7Sophie Kremer26:261:354:537:3410:2112:0215:2017:3524:4126:26
SpVgg Hainsacker1:353:182:412:471:413:182:157:061:44
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(192)2(208)3(198)4(209)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1Anne Pühl29:243:015:419:4111:2414:5224:3728:4429:24
SpVgg Hainsacker3:012:404:001:433:289:454:070:39
2Miriam Krämer30:213:375:309:3211:0014:3825:5629:4530:21
SpVgg Hainsacker3:371:534:021:283:3811:183:490:36
2Sarah Ahlbrecht30:213:174:599:3511:0916:1324:2729:3330:20
SpVgg Hainsacker3:171:424:361:345:048:145:060:47
4Luise Döhler45:524:388:4014:4418:1222:5735:2444:4445:52
SV Pechbrunn4:384:026:043:284:4512:279:201:07
5Hanna Zinner51:003:268:2917:0918:4323:3444:4950:0450:59
SpVgg Hainsacker3:265:038:401:344:5121:155:150:55
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(210)4(201)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1Lara Geiger31:554:166:0311:3017:5221:1626:5831:0931:55
SV Mietraching4:161:475:276:223:245:424:110:45
2Juliane Burgmair41:273:365:2413:2120:5426:3835:4140:4041:26
SV Burgweinting3:361:487:577:335:449:034:590:46
3Karla Döhler1:00:005:178:0319:2832:5340:2052:0959:121:00:00
SV Pechbrunn5:172:4611:2513:257:2711:497:030:47
 
 
 
Herren 12 (2)1,9 km 30 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(191)2(192)3(193)4(205)5(194)6(206)7(195)8(199)Ziel
 
1Simon Zinner13:191:143:204:345:316:227:529:3112:3613:19
SpVgg Hainsacker1:142:061:140:570:511:301:393:050:42
2Lenni Kosovac16:211:103:114:526:117:059:0012:2015:2816:20
SV Burgweinting1:102:011:411:190:541:553:203:080:52
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(192)2(208)3(198)4(209)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1Tobias Bittner21:562:043:567:058:2610:2516:5121:0121:55
SpVgg Hainsacker2:041:523:091:211:596:264:100:54
2Laurin Ahlbrecht32:082:444:228:2910:5618:1026:0931:2732:08
SpVgg Hainsacker2:441:384:072:277:147:595:180:40
3Yannis Lauer56:113:255:24--------------------34:3736:10
SpVgg Hainsacker3:251:5929:131:33
 
 
 
Herren 16 (2)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(210)4(201)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1David Burgmair36:345:226:4813:4419:1124:0131:3635:4736:34
SV Burgweinting5:221:266:565:274:507:354:110:46
2Timon Hammer58:574:467:5218:3128:4136:4351:1858:1258:56
SV Burgweinting4:463:0610:3910:108:0214:356:540:44
 
 
 
Damen A (2)4,2 km 220 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(203)4(196)5(200)6(197)7(204)8(210)9(201)10(206)11(207)12(212)13(199)Ziel
 
1Sophie Kraus59:503:124:2916:0520:1322:3430:1734:3937:1842:5048:1253:1757:4059:0959:50
SV Burgweinting3:121:1711:364:082:217:434:222:395:325:225:054:231:290:40
2Milena Grifoni1:11:064:557:5019:5123:2227:5534:4239:5444:2353:4859:481:04:281:08:151:10:101:11:06
SV Burgweinting4:552:5512:013:314:336:475:124:299:256:004:403:471:550:55
 
 
 
Damen B (4)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(210)4(201)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1Anna Grindley32:403:575:2111:2218:3722:3328:4232:0032:39
Individuals/No Club3:571:246:017:153:566:093:180:39
2Bettina Schlaefke34:304:196:2111:5917:2521:4429:1833:3334:30
OLG Regensburg4:192:025:385:264:197:344:150:57
3Christiane Geiger36:555:217:0214:3320:5425:1632:0536:0336:55
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:211:417:316:214:226:493:580:51
4Ute Döhler57:167:5810:4820:4131:3438:4049:0155:4957:16
SV Pechbrunn7:582:509:5310:537:0610:216:481:27
 
 
 
Damen C (7)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(192)2(208)3(198)4(209)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1Anja Boß34:073:065:5710:3212:0515:1529:0033:1934:06
SV Burgweinting3:062:514:351:333:1013:454:190:47
2Elvira Pühl35:293:515:5215:2317:2621:3728:5134:1735:29
SpVgg Hainsacker3:512:019:312:034:117:145:261:11
3Elisabeth Reinwald39:354:036:2713:2115:4419:4531:2238:2339:35
SV Nittendorf4:032:246:542:234:0111:377:011:11
4Petra Janischowsky45:293:475:5718:0319:5427:4037:1144:1645:29
SpVgg Hainsacker3:472:1012:061:517:469:317:051:12
5Hannah Kalhamer47:219:1711:1016:0020:2625:4340:1046:3747:21
SV Burgweinting9:171:534:504:265:1714:276:270:43
6Anne Rivera53:394:508:0719:4522:5929:4942:5852:0353:39
SV Pechbrunn4:503:1711:383:146:5013:099:051:36
7Stephanie Krämer56:548:0911:1919:3122:2029:0848:0755:5556:53
SpVgg Hainsacker8:093:108:122:496:4818:597:480:58
 
 
 
Herren A (15)4,2 km 220 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(203)4(196)5(200)6(197)7(204)8(210)9(201)10(206)11(207)12(212)13(199)Ziel
 
1Riccardo Casanova39:142:072:5011:0513:1515:2919:4422:0923:4126:3629:2532:2837:5038:4939:13
SV Burgweinting2:070:438:152:102:144:152:251:322:552:493:035:220:590:24
2Philipp Schwarck44:452:433:4111:5814:0017:3621:5826:3029:3033:4937:0940:2643:0244:1244:45
SV Burgweinting2:430:588:172:023:364:224:323:004:193:203:172:361:100:32
3Timon Lorenz51:212:493:3512:4215:2817:2123:3926:4229:3134:1537:4242:2049:5950:5551:20
SV Burgweinting2:490:469:072:461:536:183:032:494:443:274:387:390:560:25
4Martin Sautereau52:493:224:3417:5620:2623:2628:5333:2035:5040:2644:3048:4251:0352:1752:49
OLG Regensburg3:221:1213:222:303:005:274:272:304:364:044:122:211:140:31
5Ralph Körner57:534:035:3616:4721:5524:1330:4134:3637:1842:2447:4752:2655:4657:1057:53
OLV Landshut4:031:3311:115:082:186:283:552:425:065:234:393:201:240:42
6Clemens Hartung59:583:595:1815:0918:2023:0229:4234:1337:2042:2748:0052:4857:5459:1859:57
SV Burgweinting3:591:199:513:114:426:404:313:075:075:334:485:061:240:39
7Klemens Janischowsky1:01:113:264:3814:4518:1221:4827:4335:0237:3844:1248:5053:1459:071:00:271:01:10
SpVgg Hainsacker3:261:1210:073:273:365:557:192:366:344:384:245:531:200:43
8Julian Nürnberger1:04:523:194:3619:5723:0224:5631:0536:3240:1245:5950:5255:341:02:361:04:011:04:52
SV Burgweinting3:191:1715:213:051:546:095:273:405:474:534:427:021:250:50
9Yannick Lieblich1:11:325:147:3021:0524:3028:5835:4841:0345:4952:1857:441:03:171:09:231:10:541:11:31
SV Burgweinting5:142:1613:353:254:286:505:154:466:295:265:336:061:310:37
10Markus Burgmair1:14:325:246:3817:1322:3428:4635:4040:2343:5351:4057:361:02:521:11:471:13:471:14:31
SV Burgweinting5:241:1410:355:216:126:544:433:307:475:565:168:552:000:44
11Valerio Casanova1:14:453:495:1820:5724:3427:4437:5043:2247:2557:461:02:581:08:091:12:031:13:511:14:45
SV Burgweinting3:491:2915:393:373:1010:065:324:0310:215:125:113:541:480:53
12Christian Hammer1:19:495:277:3824:2527:4932:5040:5845:0850:0258:141:04:031:09:041:17:291:19:061:19:49
SV Burgweinting5:272:1116:473:245:018:084:104:548:125:495:018:251:370:42
13Oliver Holstein1:21:093:465:0618:3422:2327:4640:3447:4952:4759:401:07:451:13:591:18:231:20:141:21:08
TV 1881 Altdorf3:461:2013:283:495:2312:487:154:586:538:056:144:241:510:54
14Thomas Döhler1:32:336:439:1127:3531:4636:3546:0652:1956:181:04:311:12:201:19:151:29:081:31:491:32:33
SV Pechbrunn6:432:2818:244:114:499:316:133:598:137:496:559:532:410:43
15Rolf Siefken1:35:288:2610:2327:4831:0133:5842:0152:1758:491:04:551:14:371:19:111:33:131:34:431:35:27
SpVgg Hainsacker8:261:5717:253:132:578:0310:166:326:069:424:3414:021:300:44
 
 
 
Herren B (9)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(202)2(208)3(210)4(201)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1Mindaugas Sapalas34:264:096:1712:3319:2123:0630:0233:4834:26
OLG Regensburg4:092:086:166:483:456:563:460:38
2Linus Lauer38:185:056:5013:2520:0024:4234:2237:4838:18
SpVgg Hainsacker5:051:456:356:354:429:403:260:29
3Norberth Zölde38:294:155:4112:2119:2523:1532:2437:2638:29
OLV Landshut4:151:266:407:043:509:095:021:02
4Bernhard Krämer41:155:027:0412:3918:2127:2235:4840:3341:15
SpVgg Hainsacker5:022:025:355:429:018:264:450:41
5Matthias Reinwald45:055:477:5716:1823:1930:0138:2944:0945:05
SV Nittendorf5:472:108:217:016:428:285:400:55
6Richard Rosner54:298:149:5715:4129:2733:3548:2453:2954:28
OLG Regensburg8:141:435:4413:464:0814:495:050:59
7Viktor Jarkov56:465:468:2319:1528:4835:0248:4755:2256:46
OLG Regensburg5:462:3710:529:336:1413:456:351:24
 
Erich NürnbergerFehlst5:196:5813:23-----20:3929:0132:4433:33
SV Burgweinting5:191:396:257:168:223:430:48
Christian FriebeDisqu-----------------------------------
OLA TSV Deggendorf
 
 
 
Herren C (3)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(192)2(208)3(198)4(209)5(211)6(207)7(199)Ziel
 
1Julio Kemenyfy41:104:597:0114:0915:5921:2535:1540:1341:10
SV Burgweinting4:592:027:081:505:2613:504:580:56
2Eliud Rivera55:047:3711:0221:4924:1331:5246:0954:1655:04
SV Pechbrunn7:373:2510:472:247:3914:178:070:48
 
George GrindleyFehlst-----------------------------------48:29
OLG Regensburg48:29