2021_07_18_ROLT_03Mo 19.07.2021 21:37
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (7)1,9 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting13:29
2Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker14:43
3Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker15:12
4Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker15:40
5Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker21:23
6Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting25:47
7Sophie Kremer09SpVgg Hainsacker26:26
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker29:24
2Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker30:21
2Sarah AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker30:21
4Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn45:52
5Hanna ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker51:00
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara GeigerSV Mietraching31:55
2Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting41:27
3Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:00:00
 
 
 
Herren 12 (2)1,9 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Simon ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker13:19
2Lenni KosovacSV Burgweinting16:21
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias BittnerSpVgg Hainsacker21:56
2Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker32:08
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker56:11+20:004 Posten Fehlen
 
 
 
Herren 16 (2)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting36:34
2Timon Hammer05SV Burgweinting58:57
 
 
 
Damen A (2)4,2 km 220 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie KrausSV Burgweinting59:50
2Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting1:11:06
 
 
 
Damen B (4)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anna GrindleyIndividuals/No Club32:40
2Bettina SchlaefkeOLG Regensburg34:30
3Christiane GeigerOLA TSV Deggendorf36:55
4Ute DöhlerSV Pechbrunn57:16
 
 
 
Damen C (7)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting34:07
2Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker35:29
3Elisabeth ReinwaldSV Nittendorf39:35
4Petra JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker45:29
5Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting47:21
6Anne RiveraSV Pechbrunn53:39
7Stephanie Krämer74SpVgg Hainsacker56:54
 
 
 
Herren A (15)4,2 km 220 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting39:14
2Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting44:45
3Timon LorenzSV Burgweinting51:21
4Martin Sautereau97OLG Regensburg52:49
5Ralph KörnerOLV Landshut57:53
6Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting59:58
7Klemens JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker1:01:11
8Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting1:04:52
9Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting1:11:32
10Markus Burgmair69SV Burgweinting1:14:32
11Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting1:14:45
12Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting1:19:49
13Oliver HolsteinTV 1881 Altdorf1:21:09
14Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:32:33
15Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker1:35:28
 
 
 
Herren B (9)2,7 km 150 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Mindaugas SapalasOLG Regensburg34:26
2Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker38:18
3Norberth ZöldeOLV Landshut38:29
4Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker41:15
5Matthias ReinwaldSV Nittendorf45:05
6Richard RosnerOLG Regensburg54:29
7Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg56:46
 
Erich NürnbergerSV BurgweintingFehlst
Christian FriebeOLA TSV DeggendorfDisqu
 
 
 
Herren C (3)2,2 km 110 Hm7 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Julio KemenyfySV Burgweinting41:10
2Eliud RiveraSV Pechbrunn55:04
 
George GrindleyOLG RegensburgFehlst