2021_06_12_ROLT_01aSo 13.06.2021 19:48
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (6)1,4 km 45 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(219)2(191)3(210)4(199)5(193)6(194)7(198)8(195)9(196)10(200)Ziel
 
1Antonia Krämer10:490:371:242:083:504:545:426:297:288:409:3610:49
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker0:370:470:441:421:040:480:470:591:120:561:12
2Nele Simon11:270:301:352:274:315:296:197:158:029:5710:3511:27
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting0:301:050:522:040:580:500:560:471:550:380:51
3Luzie Hammer13:360:391:292:135:126:167:268:509:5611:4712:3413:36
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting0:390:500:442:591:041:101:241:061:510:471:01
4Katharina Luxi13:570:481:392:245:016:056:567:589:1611:0713:0113:57
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker0:480:510:452:371:040:511:021:181:511:540:56
5Jara Lauer16:080:362:324:216:277:478:319:2510:3511:4612:3916:08
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker0:361:561:492:061:200:440:541:101:110:533:28
6Lara Noller26:271:032:349:5812:1913:2014:2615:1316:3825:0025:2926:27
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:031:317:242:211:011:060:471:258:220:290:57
 
 
 
Damen 14 (7)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(199)2(201)3(197)4(213)5(215)6(217)7(203)8(196)9(200)Ziel
 
1Sarah Ahlbrecht26:562:153:306:40-----12:2913:5017:1525:1726:0726:55P213 ok
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:151:153:105:491:213:258:020:500:48
2Anne Pühl31:132:143:507:15-----15:1217:4721:1829:1730:2531:12P213 ok
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:141:363:257:572:353:317:591:080:47
3Katharina Gassner37:183:157:2711:37-----17:5619:5122:5034:4535:5937:18P213 ok
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker3:154:124:106:191:552:5911:551:141:18
4Miriam Krämer40:433:094:4711:0512:0118:2420:3424:5339:0439:5440:43
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker3:091:386:180:566:232:104:1914:110:500:49
5Luise Döhler40:463:5911:0915:31-----21:3223:3627:1138:3739:4940:46P213 ok
SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn3:597:104:226:012:043:3511:261:120:56
6Hanna Zinner49:186:178:4414:0515:4521:3023:3627:2043:2148:1749:18
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker6:172:275:211:405:452:063:4416:014:561:01
7Yara Natho1:16:463:096:3928:0329:3938:0750:051:02:161:13:381:15:181:16:46
OC München OC München3:093:3021:241:368:2811:5812:1111:221:401:28
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(192)2(201)3(205)4(206)5(209)6(208)7(211)8(204)9(197)10(207)11(200)
Ziel
 
1Juliane Burgmair43:301:093:037:449:4116:5518:2622:4326:2534:3240:1942:48
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:091:544:411:577:141:314:173:428:075:472:29
43:3032:41
0:41*194
2Leonie Natho1:30:362:1310:3522:5727:4739:1743:4656:551:02:221:13:381:24:381:29:35
OC München OC München2:138:2212:224:5011:304:2913:095:2711:1611:004:57
1:30:36
1:01
3Karla Döhler1:43:353:4212:1735:2539:2550:3354:451:04:291:12:121:23:221:36:531:42:30
SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn3:428:3523:084:0011:084:129:447:4311:1013:315:37
1:43:35
1:04
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)1,4 km 45 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(219)2(191)3(210)4(199)5(193)6(194)7(198)8(195)9(196)10(200)Ziel
 
1Laurin Ahlbrecht9:510:271:111:574:195:015:506:317:248:289:079:51
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker0:270:440:462:220:420:490:410:531:040:390:44
2Simon Zinner12:540:541:432:374:345:296:327:378:5310:4711:4312:54
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker0:540:490:541:570:551:031:051:161:540:561:11
3Lenni Kosovac14:380:361:552:414:565:506:457:398:3910:0712:3014:38
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting0:361:190:462:150:540:550:541:001:282:232:08
4Benjamin Reinwald14:430:561:532:355:276:307:178:3010:1612:2813:4214:43
SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf0:560:570:422:521:030:471:131:462:121:141:01
 
 
 
Herren 14 (4)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(199)2(201)3(197)4(213)5(215)6(217)7(203)8(196)9(200)Ziel
 
1Tobias Bittner27:112:064:248:158:1715:1617:0019:3525:3626:1827:11
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:062:183:510:026:591:442:356:010:420:53
2Yannis Lauer27:282:223:537:38-----13:5215:3618:1825:2926:1927:27P213 ok
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:221:313:456:141:442:427:110:501:08
3Florian Reinwald35:281:583:429:078:3816:4318:1921:4633:2634:3335:28
SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf1:581:445:258:051:363:2711:401:070:54
4Valentin Schram39:464:119:1718:44-----25:0026:1330:2238:2138:5939:45P213 ok
TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf4:115:069:276:161:134:097:590:380:46
 
 
 
Herren 16 (2)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(192)2(201)3(205)4(206)5(209)6(208)7(211)8(204)9(197)10(207)11(200)
Ziel
 
1Jakob Oechler30:251:122:565:497:2812:4114:0817:5020:1622:5227:2829:42
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:121:442:531:395:131:273:422:262:364:362:14
30:25
0:43
2David Burgmair46:232:234:2911:0913:2220:3523:2228:5532:2435:4843:2845:45
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting2:232:066:402:137:132:475:333:293:247:402:17
46:230:37
0:37*219
 
 
 
Damen A (5)4,5 km 265 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(192)2(201)3(204)4(205)5(206)6(212)7(209)8(208)9(211)10(202)11(197)
12(215)13(217)14(214)15(216)16(218)17(203)18(200)Ziel
 
1Sophie Kraus52:571:052:534:047:039:1712:2517:1518:4424:2026:5030:07
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:051:481:112:592:143:084:501:295:362:303:17
33:0934:1635:4236:4938:4745:3952:0952:57
3:021:071:261:071:586:526:300:48
2Marei Lehner54:531:083:075:008:0110:0014:2319:2021:1626:0928:1931:12
TSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:081:591:533:011:594:234:571:564:532:102:53
33:5235:1036:5038:3440:3747:0054:0254:53
2:401:181:401:442:036:237:020:50
3Milena Grifoni1:08:531:333:535:498:5011:2615:3619:1621:5328:5031:5634:57
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:332:201:563:012:364:103:402:376:573:063:01
42:4644:4446:4547:5850:1159:171:07:561:08:53
7:491:582:011:132:139:068:390:57
4Susan Kurth1:13:341:314:005:238:0812:3716:4124:5327:5036:2839:0744:17
OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:312:291:232:454:294:048:122:578:382:395:10
47:3549:2352:3554:4558:211:05:001:12:281:13:34
3:181:483:122:103:366:397:281:05
5Petra Weber1:15:411:313:505:229:0511:2617:1821:4924:2232:2535:4739:30
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:312:191:323:432:215:524:312:338:033:223:43
43:4846:1850:1652:0756:011:05:061:14:421:15:41
4:182:303:581:513:549:059:360:59
 
 
 
Damen B (8)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(192)2(201)3(205)4(206)5(209)6(208)7(211)8(204)9(197)10(207)11(200)
Ziel
 
1Katrin Lorenz-Baath42:112:044:368:3711:0117:4519:3424:3128:0332:1138:3041:15
TSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf2:042:324:012:246:441:494:573:324:086:192:45
42:11
0:56
2Bettina Schlaefke44:301:293:528:3011:1318:1320:1725:1629:0333:0439:4843:25
OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:292:234:382:437:002:044:593:474:016:443:37
44:30
1:05
3Christiane Geiger47:201:364:439:3012:0418:5021:1526:5731:3836:4343:2646:25
OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:363:074:472:346:462:255:424:415:056:432:59
47:20
0:54
4Silvia Seidl53:421:395:3911:2013:5222:3425:4831:5437:5742:0548:4952:39
OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:394:005:412:328:423:146:066:034:086:443:50
53:42
1:03
5Heike Oechler56:271:424:2413:3216:1324:2627:0633:3238:2244:1650:3855:23
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:422:429:082:418:132:406:264:505:546:224:45
56:27
1:03
6Birgit Spangenberg57:211:495:0911:3214:4623:2926:0134:3739:2145:0052:4056:02
TSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:493:206:233:148:432:328:364:445:397:403:22
57:21
1:19
7Ute Döhler1:03:111:566:1411:0914:1722:0726:0135:1342:2948:4057:261:01:46
SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:564:184:553:087:503:549:127:166:118:464:20
1:03:11
1:25
8Silke Neumaier1:28:383:1516:0826:0229:0138:1042:0650:3255:111:01:021:23:151:27:27
OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf3:1512:539:542:599:093:568:264:395:5122:134:12
1:28:38
1:11
 
 
 
Damen C (5)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(199)2(201)3(197)4(213)5(215)6(217)7(203)8(196)9(200)Ziel
 
1Christa Braun39:523:026:0011:1212:5723:1326:3630:4737:1338:3739:52
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting3:022:585:121:4510:163:234:116:261:241:15
2Annette Burgmair42:453:486:2612:57-----23:0925:4830:3040:2741:4342:45P213 ok
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting3:482:386:3110:122:394:429:571:161:01
3Stephanie Krämer54:006:5911:1816:4718:4926:5733:4841:2550:5152:5554:00
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker6:594:195:292:028:086:517:379:262:041:05
1:56
*219
4Elvira Pühl54:114:108:2223:14-----34:1137:0241:5151:0053:1454:11P213 ok
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker4:104:1214:5210:572:514:499:092:140:56
5Marion Unger1:18:4913:4122:3530:1031:2042:0047:0455:231:14:161:16:231:18:49
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting13:418:547:351:1010:405:048:1918:532:072:26
 
 
 
Herren A (19)4,5 km 265 Hm18 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(192)2(201)3(204)4(205)5(206)6(212)7(209)8(208)9(211)10(202)11(197)
12(215)13(217)14(214)15(216)16(218)17(203)18(200)Ziel
 
11Lukas Janischowsky37:340:501:562:394:035:207:5910:5712:1415:5717:3019:52
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker0:501:060:431:241:172:392:581:173:431:332:22
22:1222:5223:5324:4926:0131:1636:5737:34
2:200:401:010:561:125:155:410:37
2Philipp Schwarck38:370:512:133:004:406:138:2511:3512:5816:2017:5420:03
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting0:511:220:471:401:332:123:101:233:221:342:09
22:2023:0624:2625:0228:3532:4738:0038:37
2:170:461:200:363:334:125:130:37
3Quirin Lehner39:560:542:173:145:527:169:4012:4214:0618:3319:5722:13
TSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald0:541:230:572:381:242:243:021:244:271:242:16
24:2125:0426:5727:5129:2834:1239:0939:56
2:080:431:530:541:374:444:570:46
4Uwe Weid40:591:012:343:365:437:3410:2514:0015:1419:0321:0222:55
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:011:331:022:071:512:513:351:143:491:591:53
25:0925:5927:1928:1629:5934:1940:0940:59
2:140:501:200:571:434:205:500:49
52Timon Lorenz42:040:512:133:104:345:449:5013:0314:3618:3920:1822:43
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting0:511:220:571:241:104:063:131:334:031:392:25
24:3925:2726:3227:2328:5735:0741:3142:04
1:560:481:050:511:346:106:240:33
6Konstantin Kraus47:172:003:514:557:459:4512:4015:4317:1321:3223:1825:48
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting2:001:511:042:502:002:553:031:304:191:462:30
28:1529:4431:3332:2934:5240:1946:3647:17
2:271:291:490:562:235:276:170:41
7Ralph Körner47:300:572:283:356:197:5110:5415:4717:1621:3923:3526:21
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut0:571:311:072:441:323:034:531:294:231:562:46
29:0829:5731:1432:2334:0440:2846:3847:30
2:470:491:171:091:416:246:100:51
8Julian Nürnberger47:480:592:463:395:338:0610:5915:0716:4921:1323:0025:27
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting0:591:470:531:542:332:534:081:424:241:472:27
27:5228:5530:2932:0234:0439:2147:0747:48
2:251:031:341:332:025:177:460:41
9Ronny Natho54:400:542:403:365:276:5910:2113:3915:1118:5920:4822:47
OC München OC München0:541:460:561:511:323:223:181:323:481:491:59
35:4337:0038:2839:2641:3546:1553:5654:40
12:561:171:280:582:094:407:410:44
10Rolf Siefken1:06:112:014:445:528:5111:1214:1818:2624:1929:4434:0436:54
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:012:431:082:592:213:064:085:535:254:202:50
39:5341:5146:4148:0350:5556:461:05:021:06:11
2:591:584:501:222:525:518:161:09
11Valerio Casanova1:06:562:054:055:4010:3414:1218:4423:2425:5731:4634:2837:22
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting2:052:001:354:543:384:324:402:335:492:422:54
40:3041:3643:3344:5047:0556:231:05:431:06:56
3:081:061:571:172:159:189:201:13
12Severin Lehner1:11:131:464:415:598:0510:2014:3320:0623:1830:1632:3635:38
TSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:462:551:182:062:154:135:333:126:582:203:02
39:0742:5248:3850:4854:101:01:561:10:231:11:13
3:293:455:462:103:227:468:270:50
13Reinhard Unger1:12:301:144:185:358:3713:3720:4126:0727:5633:4535:4038:00
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:143:041:173:025:007:045:261:495:491:552:20
40:2542:5747:1849:1356:161:04:061:11:361:12:30
2:252:324:211:557:037:507:300:53
14Gerhard Werthmann1:18:001:355:026:379:0211:0814:3418:4120:5125:5229:2051:16
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:353:271:352:252:063:264:072:105:013:2821:56
53:3255:0057:3058:501:02:381:08:561:17:071:18:0048:301:14:30
2:161:282:301:203:486:188:110:53*215*196
15Christian Hammer1:20:451:364:075:288:1314:5922:4726:5528:5634:5037:3743:42
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:362:311:212:456:467:484:082:015:542:476:05
47:1548:3952:1557:451:03:331:11:091:19:451:20:45
3:331:243:365:305:487:368:361:00
16Florian Lang1:29:462:235:4614:5718:3124:2530:3236:4739:4546:5750:3853:40
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut2:233:239:113:345:546:076:152:587:123:413:02
58:251:01:021:05:171:08:031:13:531:22:011:29:101:29:46
4:452:374:152:465:508:087:090:35
17Jürgen Schwanitz1:29:463:255:5310:0415:2018:1029:1935:0238:2944:5347:3251:46
OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf3:252:284:115:162:5011:095:433:276:242:394:14
55:2657:0759:381:01:251:05:281:15:241:28:151:29:46
3:401:412:311:474:039:5612:511:31
18Thomas Döhler1:34:361:515:147:0610:1514:3519:0325:1828:4149:1352:3956:21
SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:513:231:523:094:204:286:153:2320:323:263:42
1:02:291:04:301:07:041:09:231:13:311:24:311:33:361:34:36
6:082:012:342:194:0811:009:050:59
19Alex Neumüller1:37:472:405:317:089:4814:1322:3526:3534:5242:2848:1154:01
OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg2:402:511:372:404:258:224:008:177:365:435:50
59:201:00:541:10:041:11:191:14:531:22:441:36:241:37:47
5:191:349:101:153:347:5113:401:22
 
 
 
Herren B (14)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(192)2(201)3(205)4(206)5(209)6(208)7(211)8(204)9(197)10(207)11(200)
Ziel
 
1Yannick Lieblich38:501:012:316:028:0313:5615:4222:1425:3530:0535:2338:01
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:011:303:312:015:531:466:323:214:305:182:38
38:50
0:48
2Maximilian Ebneth46:581:163:117:489:4717:1819:4726:4630:5534:4141:5146:03
TSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:161:554:371:597:312:296:594:093:467:104:12
46:58
0:54
3Mindaugas Sapalas51:503:246:1710:3212:2219:4021:2532:0035:4039:3548:1751:00
OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg3:242:534:151:507:181:4510:353:403:558:422:43
51:50
0:49
4Bernhard Krämer54:192:065:269:0011:0117:1720:2925:4529:2834:4950:5053:24
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:063:203:342:016:163:125:163:435:2116:012:34
54:19
0:54
5Christian Friebe54:572:066:3912:1014:4424:1727:0333:0639:3043:2049:5253:55
OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf2:064:335:312:349:332:466:036:243:506:324:03
54:57
1:01
6Arndt Werthmann55:592:174:599:4913:4922:0825:0631:1136:3942:1451:5054:52
OLV Landshut OLV Landshut2:172:424:504:008:192:586:055:285:359:363:02
55:5939:43
1:07*193
7Moritz Unger58:142:144:4611:3815:4222:3024:1929:0632:4238:5849:5857:33
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting2:142:326:524:046:481:494:473:366:1611:007:35
58:1455:59
0:40*196
8Matthias Reinwald58:462:206:0511:3215:2524:5128:3636:2540:5146:3954:2457:30
SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf2:203:455:273:539:263:457:494:265:487:453:06
58:46
1:15
9Linus Lauer1:00:352:114:187:3113:0120:2223:0128:2633:3040:5058:0059:47
SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:112:073:135:307:212:395:255:047:2017:101:47
1:00:35
0:47
10Stephan Schneuwly1:00:351:343:5514:1316:5024:0626:3136:0940:3244:4555:3359:19
SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf1:342:2110:182:377:162:259:384:234:1310:483:46
1:00:35
1:16
11Jakob Unger1:01:341:455:1911:0013:5123:0926:3432:0535:3041:5352:531:00:53
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:453:345:412:519:183:255:313:256:2311:008:00
1:01:34
0:41
12Alfons Ebneth1:17:092:556:5312:5216:3426:1730:4441:1547:1054:141:07:371:14:51
TSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald2:553:585:593:429:434:2710:315:557:0413:237:14
1:17:09
2:18
13Hans Kilgert1:23:393:128:3514:4217:4527:5831:5540:4046:2659:111:08:231:22:13
OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg3:125:236:073:0310:133:578:455:4612:459:1213:50
1:23:39
1:26
14Viktor Jarkov1:29:151:565:4520:0623:3335:0038:1648:5455:061:01:361:22:331:26:29
OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:563:4914:213:2711:273:1610:386:126:3020:573:56
1:29:15
2:46
 
 
 
Herren C (2)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(199)2(201)3(197)4(213)5(215)6(217)7(203)8(196)9(200)Ziel
 
1Johannes Trapp25:272:124:076:44-----11:4415:1217:4624:0324:4725:27P213 ok
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting2:121:552:375:003:282:346:170:440:39
2Julio Kemenyfy43:244:479:3414:3815:4925:4027:5532:5040:1841:5543:24
SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting4:474:475:041:119:512:154:557:281:371:28
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,4 km 45 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1(219)2(191)3(210)4(199)5(193)6(194)7(198)8(195)9(196)10(200)Ziel
 
1Susanne Natho21:071:212:434:257:5110:0311:4713:1014:4016:3218:4221:07
OC München OC München1:211:221:423:262:121:441:231:301:522:102:25