2021_06_12_ROLT_01aSo 13.06.2021 19:47
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (6)1,4 km 45 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Antonia KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker10:49
2Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting11:27
3Luzie Hammer10SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting13:36
4Katharina LuxiSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker13:57
5Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker16:08
6Lara NollerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker26:27
 
 
 
Damen 14 (7)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sarah AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker26:56P213 ok
2Anne PühlSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker31:13P213 ok
3Katharina GassnerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker37:18P213 ok
4Miriam KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker40:43
5Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn40:46P213 ok
6Hanna ZinnerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker49:18
7Yara NathoOC München OC München1:16:46
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting43:30
2Leonie NathoOC München OC München1:30:36
3Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:43:35
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)1,4 km 45 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker9:51
2Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker12:54
3Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting14:38
4Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf14:43
 
 
 
Herren 14 (4)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker27:11
2Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker27:28P213 ok
3Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf35:28
4Valentin SchramTSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf39:46P213 ok
 
 
 
Herren 16 (2)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jakob OechlerOLV Landshut OLV Landshut30:25
2David BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting46:23
 
 
 
Damen A (5)4,5 km 265 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting52:57
2Marei LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald54:53
3Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:08:53
4Susan KurthOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:13:34
5Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:15:41
 
 
 
Damen B (8)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Katrin Lorenz-BaathTSV Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf42:11
2Bettina SchlaefkeOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg44:30
3Christiane GeigerOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf47:20
4Silvia SeidlOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf53:42
5Heike OechlerOLV Landshut OLV Landshut56:27
6Birgit SpangenbergTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald57:21
7Ute DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:03:11
8Silke NeumaierOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:28:38
 
 
 
Damen C (5)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting39:52
2Annette BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting42:45P213 ok
3Stephanie KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker54:00
4Elvira PühlSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker54:11P213 ok
5Marion Unger69SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:18:49
 
 
 
Herren A (19)4,5 km 265 Hm18 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lukas JanischowskySpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker37:34
2Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting38:37
3Quirin LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald39:56
4Uwe WeidOLV Landshut OLV Landshut40:59
5Timon LorenzSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting42:04
6Konstantin Kraus02SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting47:17
7Ralph KörnerOLV Landshut OLV Landshut47:30
8Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting47:48
9Ronny NathoOC München OC München54:40
10Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:06:11
11Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:06:56
12Severin LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:11:13
13Reinhard Unger73SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:12:30
14Gerhard WerthmannOLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:18:00
15Christian Hammer67SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:20:45
16Florian LangOLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:29:46
17Jürgen SchwanitzOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:29:46
18Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:34:36
19Alex Neumüller85OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:37:47
 
 
 
Herren B (14)3,3 km 140 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting38:50
2Maximilian EbnethTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald46:58
3Mindaugas SapalasOLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg51:50
4Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker54:19
5Christian FriebeOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf54:57
6Arndt WerthmannOLV Landshut OLV Landshut55:59
7Moritz Unger04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting58:14
8Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf58:46
9Linus LauerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:00:35
10Stephan SchneuwlySV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf1:00:35
11Jakob Unger04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:01:34
12Alfons EbnethTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:17:09
13Hans Kilgert49OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:23:39
14Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg OLG Regensburg1:29:15
 
 
 
Herren C (2)2,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting25:27P213 ok
2Julio KemenyfySV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting43:24
 
 
 
Offen D (1)1,4 km 45 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Susanne NathoOC München OC München21:07