Regensburg OL Tour 2020

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker378,0278,02100,00100,0065,76100,00---,---
2.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker360,33100,0072,0992,0596,1950,32---,---
3.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting311,6243,6283,3284,68100,00---,------,---
4.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting259,5055,4975,8831,1097,03---,------,---
5.Habenschaden Emelie2010SpVgg Hainsacker126,55---,---70,9055,65---,------,------,---
6.Heller Laura2010SV Burgweinting94,32---,------,------,---94,32---,------,---
7.Noller Lara2010SpVgg Hainsacker78,29---,------,------,------,---78,29---,---
8.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker52,30---,---52,30---,------,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker400,0087,87100,00100,00100,00100,00---,---
2.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker292,86100,0038,5186,9667,39---,------,---
3.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn281,2263,6656,3887,2573,9350,80---,---
4.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker261,7179,2652,7949,0061,7067,96---,---
5.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker244,6975,25---,------,---86,8382,61---,---
6.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting171,90---,---91,3380,57---,------,------,---
7.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker145,33---,---42,07---,---39,0564,21---,---
8.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker29,400,0029,40---,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn340,8481,3582,7561,8776,74100,00---,---
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting293,5295,29100,00---,---98,23---,------,---
3.Geiger Lara2005SV Mietraching200,00---,------,---100,00100,00---,------,---
4.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting186,61100,0086,61---,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker384,58100,0093,49100,0091,0963,15---,---
2.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting315,3162,96100,0065,0687,2957,08---,---
3.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker250,40---,---50,40---,---100,00100,00---,---
4.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting210,23---,---52,8872,34---,---85,01---,---
5.Tegethoff Michael2010SV Burgweinting158,98---,---78,96---,------,---80,02---,---
6.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf138,8666,2172,65---,------,------,------,---
7.Aldehni Jonas2011SV Burgweinting125,6254,5571,07---,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting392,67---,---100,00100,00100,0092,67---,---
2.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker373,72100,0087,69---,---86,03100,00---,---
3.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker292,7872,1053,4276,8387,7656,09---,---
4.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf143,8876,9466,94---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting363,75100,0066,67---,---97,08100,00---,---
2.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker352,5276,9960,0994,72100,0080,81---,---
3.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting347,4993,6086,49100,0067,400,00---,---
4.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting195,1795,17100,00---,------,------,------,---
5.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting160,7291,6269,10---,------,------,------,---
6.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting130,47---,---64,7665,71---,---0,00---,---
7.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald72,96---,---72,96---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting400,00100,00100,00100,0089,24100,00---,---
2.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting277,5670,4869,6558,1171,3166,12---,---
3.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting230,87100,0074,03---,---56,84---,------,---
4.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald168,26---,---93,82---,---74,44---,------,---
5.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting135,65---,------,---68,1767,48---,------,---
6.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
7.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting90,48---,---90,48---,------,------,------,---
8.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg60,24---,------,---60,24---,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn350,4283,0365,1486,6489,8590,90---,---
2.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting320,7098,1356,6894,3171,58---,------,---
3.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting225,90---,---52,24---,---74,9298,74---,---
4.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf200,00---,------,---100,00100,00---,------,---
5.Liebl Gertrud1968TV Osterhofen186,89---,---100,0086,89---,------,------,---
6.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting160,6098,3062,30---,------,------,------,---
7.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting109,47---,---46,62---,------,---62,85---,---
8.Manelyte Laura1978SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00---,---
10.Kerscher Antonia2001SV Burgweinting99,17---,------,---99,17---,------,------,---
11.Bauer Iris1964TV Osterhofen79,77---,------,---79,77---,------,------,---
12.Hekeler Laura2001SV Burgweinting58,87---,------,------,------,---58,87---,---
13.Grübel Emily2001SV Burgweinting45,14---,---45,14---,------,------,------,---
14.Zhang Xin1980OC München0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald377,26100,00100,00---,---100,0077,26---,---
2.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker257,4873,0048,3762,4073,7132,48---,---
3.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker233,4076,0185,79---,---71,60---,------,---
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting200,00---,---100,00100,00---,------,------,---
5.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting167,73---,---0,0067,73---,---100,00---,---
6.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting143,74---,---88,8054,94---,------,------,---
7.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
8.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting41,3141,31---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00---,---
2.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald374,4976,1899,4472,61100,0098,87---,---
3.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald279,0564,0471,67---,---67,6275,72---,---
4.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting267,66---,---75,5678,8551,9661,29---,---
5.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting243,3161,2663,2656,5362,26---,------,---
6.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald230,3166,0086,34---,---77,97---,------,---
7.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting220,4948,3357,1455,4059,620,00---,---
8.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting200,4367,2674,33---,------,---58,84---,---
9.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn186,7837,0449,7449,46---,---50,54---,---
10.Janischowsky Klemens1966TSV Bernhardswald181,86---,---60,62---,---61,6559,59---,---
11.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker176,7343,7930,6347,3830,4754,93---,---
12.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut167,08---,------,---83,43---,---83,65---,---
13.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting166,2156,6944,25---,---0,0065,27---,---
14.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut156,32---,---56,2455,6844,40---,------,---
15.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut149,47---,------,---63,42---,---86,05---,---
16.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf147,68---,---38,3956,730,0052,56---,---
17.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald143,91---,------,---64,83---,---79,08---,---
18.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting138,84---,---69,28---,------,---69,56---,---
19.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf115,97---,---60,5055,47---,------,------,---
20.Sautereau Martin1997TSV Bernhardswald103,47---,---58,84---,---44,63---,------,---
21.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting87,660,00---,------,------,---87,66---,---
22.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting84,52---,---84,520,00---,------,------,---
23.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald81,52---,---81,52---,------,------,------,---
24.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald76,92---,---76,92---,------,------,------,---
25.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting73,85---,---73,85---,------,------,------,---
26.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting69,2069,20---,------,------,------,------,---
27.Liebl Siegfried1965TV Osterhofen62,68---,---62,680,00---,------,------,---
28.Mokry Pavel1968ABM60,03---,------,------,------,---60,03---,---
29.Grindley George 54,72---,---54,72---,------,------,------,---
30.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting54,040,0054,04---,---0,00---,------,---
31.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut53,70---,------,---53,70---,------,------,---
32.Ciobanu Alexandru DAV Sektion Karpaten51,92---,---51,92---,------,------,------,---
33.Dittel Christoph1987Gundelfinger Turnerschaft49,26---,------,------,---49,26---,------,---
34.Oprsal Alan1962 Southern Michigan Orienteering 36,14---,------,------,------,---36,14---,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald378,5395,4994,54---,---96,4492,06---,---
2.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut322,59---,---81,6762,3994,9883,55---,---
3.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting311,4887,89---,---66,6484,7372,22---,---
4.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker291,2277,51100,0062,470,0051,24---,---
5.Voskamp Eckart1966OLV Landshut282,92---,------,---82,92100,00100,00---,---
6.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf258,46100,0080,1678,30---,------,------,---
7.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf186,7688,2798,49---,------,------,------,---
8.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting164,3880,9683,42---,------,------,------,---
9.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut139,30---,---77,2262,08---,------,------,---
10.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf134,76---,---68,9265,84---,------,------,---
11.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg121,74---,------,---60,18---,---61,56---,---
12.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg110,7559,47---,------,------,---51,28---,---
13.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald107,5435,8571,69---,------,------,------,---
14.Pfeifer Michael1990OLC Graz100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
15.Ebneth Benedict1991TSV Bernhardswald91,39---,---91,39---,------,------,------,---
16.Schubert Martin1965SV Nittendorf70,45---,------,------,------,---70,45---,---
17.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg64,59---,------,------,---64,59---,------,---
18.Oprsal Alan1962 Southern Michigan Orienteering 64,00---,------,------,---64,00---,------,---
19.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg60,07---,------,---60,07---,------,------,---
20.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg0,00---,------,---0,00---,---0,00---,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
1.Kemenyfy Julio1974SV Burgweinting100,00---,------,------,------,---100,00---,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker141,63---,------,---41,63---,---100,00---,---
2.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
2.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
4.Döhler Jule2001SV Pechbrunn96,28---,------,------,---96,28---,------,---
5.Ahlbrecht Nils SpVgg Hainsacker54,27---,------,---54,27---,------,------,---
6.Villwock Sarah2007SV Pechbrunn51,95---,------,---51,95---,------,------,---
7.Döhler Ina1999SV Pechbrunn30,63---,------,---30,63---,---0,00---,---