ROLT5Tue 03/11/20 12:40
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (3) Ann. Teilstr.: 43-54, 44-43, 54-421,7 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker10:31
2Lara Noller10SpVgg Hainsacker13:26
3Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker20:54
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5) Ann. Teilstr.: 43-42, 46-432,5 km8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker25:25
2Sarah Ahlbrecht07SpVgg Hainsacker30:46
3Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker37:24
4Hanna Zinner07SpVgg Hainsacker39:35
5Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn50:02
 
 
 
Damen 16 (1) Ann. Teilstr.: 31-423,8 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn1:22:29
 
 
 
Herren 12 (5) Ann. Teilstr.: 43-54, 44-43, 54-421,7 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker10:41
2Luis Braun08SV Burgweinting12:34
3Michael Tegethoff10SV Burgweinting13:21
4Laurin Ahlbrecht10SpVgg Hainsacker16:55
5Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting18:43
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3) Ann. Teilstr.: 43-42, 46-432,5 km8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker21:43
2Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting23:26
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker38:43
 
 
 
Herren 16 (4) Ann. Teilstr.: 31-423,8 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting57:41
2Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker1:11:23
 
Yannick Lieblich04SV BurgweintingFehlst
Moritz Hekeler04SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Damen A (2) Ann. Teilstr.: 41-43, 43-424,9 km13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting53:09
2Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting1:20:23
 
 
 
Damen B (5) Ann. Teilstr.: 31-423,8 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting52:05
2Gabriella Hartung00SV Burgweinting52:45
3Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn57:18
4Sandra Grübel68SV Burgweinting1:22:52
5Laura Hekeler01SV Burgweinting1:28:28
 
 
 
Damen C (3) Ann. Teilstr.: 43-42, 46-432,5 km8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting30:35
2Petra Janischowsky65SpVgg Hainsacker39:35
3Stephanie Krämer74SpVgg Hainsacker1:34:10+10:0039, 46 fehlen
 
 
 
Herren A (18) Ann. Teilstr.: 41-43, 43-424,9 km13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting33:31
2Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker33:54
3Riccardo Casanova00SV Burgweinting38:14
4Christoph Körner89OLV Landshut38:57
5Ralph Körner80OLV Landshut40:04
6Daniel Janischowsky95TSV Bernhardswald42:23
7Fabian Janischowsky95TSV Bernhardswald44:16
8Konstantin Kraus02SV Burgweinting48:11
9Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting51:21
10Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting54:41
11Pavel Mokry68ABM55:50
12Klemens Janischowsky66SpVgg Hainsacker56:15
13Reinhard Unger73SV Burgweinting56:58
14Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker1:01:01
15Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendorf1:03:46
16Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn1:06:19
17Alan Oprsal62Individuals/No Club1:32:44
 
Markus Hekeler71SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Herren B (9) Ann. Teilstr.: 31-423,8 km9 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Eckart Voskamp66OLV Landshut38:52
2Maximilian Ebneth90OLG Regensburg42:13
3Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut46:31
4Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting53:49
5Martin Schubert65SV Nittendorf55:10
6Christian Merz74OLG Regensburg1:03:08
7Hans Kilgert49OLG Regensburg1:15:48
8Bernhard Krämer68SpVgg Hainsacker1:15:51
 
Helmut Schmidt68OLG RegensburgFehlst
 
 
 
Herren C (1) Ann. Teilstr.: 43-42, 46-432,5 km8 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Julio Kemenyfy74SV Burgweinting44:17
 
 
 
Offen D (2) Ann. Teilstr.: 43-54, 44-43, 54-421,7 km11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker1:26:02+5:0054 fehlt
 
Ina Döhler99SV PechbrunnAufg