Regensburg OL Tour 2020

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker360,33100,0072,0992,0596,19---,------,---
2.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker343,7878,02100,00100,0065,76---,------,---
3.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting311,6243,6283,3284,68100,00---,------,---
4.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting259,5055,4975,8831,1097,03---,------,---
5.Habenschaden Emelie2010SpVgg Hainsacker126,55---,---70,9055,65---,------,------,---
6.Heller Laura2010SV Burgweinting94,32---,------,------,---94,32---,------,---
7.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker52,30---,---52,30---,------,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker387,8787,87100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker292,86100,0038,5186,9667,39---,------,---
3.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn281,2263,6656,3887,2573,93---,------,---
4.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker242,7579,2652,7949,0061,70---,------,---
5.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting171,90---,---91,3380,57---,------,------,---
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker162,0875,25---,------,---86,83---,------,---
7.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker81,12---,---42,07---,---39,05---,------,---
8.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker29,400,0029,40---,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn302,7181,3582,7561,8776,74---,------,---
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting293,5295,29100,00---,---98,23---,------,---
3.Geiger Lara2005SV Mietraching200,00---,------,---100,00100,00---,------,---
4.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting186,61100,0086,61---,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker384,58100,0093,49100,0091,09---,------,---
2.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting315,3162,96100,0065,0687,29---,------,---
3.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker150,40---,---50,40---,---100,00---,------,---
4.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf138,8666,2172,65---,------,------,------,---
5.Aldehni Jonas2011SV Burgweinting125,6254,5571,07---,------,------,------,---
6.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting125,22---,---52,8872,34---,------,------,---
7.Tegethoff Michael2010SV Burgweinting78,96---,---78,96---,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting300,00---,---100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker290,1172,1053,4276,8387,76---,------,---
3.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker273,72100,0087,69---,---86,03---,------,---
4.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf143,8876,9466,94---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting347,4993,6086,49100,0067,40---,------,---
2.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker331,8076,9960,0994,72100,00---,------,---
3.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting263,75100,0066,67---,---97,08---,------,---
4.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting195,1795,17100,00---,------,------,------,---
5.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting160,7291,6269,10---,------,------,------,---
6.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting130,47---,---64,7665,71---,------,------,---
7.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald72,96---,---72,96---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting389,24100,00100,00100,0089,24---,------,---
2.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting262,9563,8869,6558,1171,31---,------,---
3.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting230,87100,0074,03---,---56,84---,------,---
4.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald168,26---,---93,82---,---74,44---,------,---
5.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting135,65---,------,---68,1767,48---,------,---
6.Ritzenthaler Kristin1974TSV Jetzendorf100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
7.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting90,48---,---90,48---,------,------,------,---
8.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg60,24---,------,---60,24---,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn324,6683,0365,1486,6489,85---,------,---
2.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting320,7098,1356,6894,3171,58---,------,---
3.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Deggendorf200,00---,------,---100,00100,00---,------,---
4.Liebl Gertrud1968TV Osterhofen186,89---,---100,0086,89---,------,------,---
5.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting160,6098,3062,30---,------,------,------,---
6.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting127,16---,---52,24---,---74,92---,------,---
7.Manelyte Laura1978SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Kerscher Antonia2001SV Burgweinting99,17---,------,---99,17---,------,------,---
9.Bauer Iris1964TV Osterhofen79,77---,------,---79,77---,------,------,---
10.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting46,62---,---46,62---,------,------,------,---
11.Grübel Emily2001SV Burgweinting45,14---,---45,14---,------,------,------,---
12.Zhang Xin1980OC München0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker257,4873,0048,3762,4073,71---,------,---
2.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald250,00100,0050,00---,---100,00---,------,---
3.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker233,4076,0185,79---,---71,60---,------,---
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting200,00---,---100,00100,00---,------,------,---
5.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting143,74---,---88,8054,94---,------,------,---
6.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
7.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting67,73---,---0,0067,73---,------,------,---
8.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting41,3141,31---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting400,00100,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,---
2.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald336,8876,1888,0972,61100,00---,------,---
3.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting243,3161,2663,2656,5362,26---,------,---
4.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald230,3166,0086,34---,---77,97---,------,---
5.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting220,4948,3357,1455,4059,62---,------,---
6.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting206,37---,---75,5678,8551,96---,------,---
7.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald197,4964,0465,83---,---67,62---,------,---
8.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut156,32---,---56,2455,6844,40---,------,---
9.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker152,2743,7930,6347,3830,47---,------,---
10.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting141,5967,2674,33---,------,------,------,---
11.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn136,2437,0449,7449,46---,------,------,---
12.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf115,97---,---60,5055,47---,------,------,---
13.Sautereau Martin1997OLG Regensburg103,47---,---58,84---,---44,63---,------,---
14.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting100,9456,6944,25---,---0,00---,------,---
15.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf95,12---,---38,3956,730,00---,------,---
16.Janischowsky Klemens1966TSV Bernhardswald92,48---,---30,83---,---61,65---,------,---
17.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting84,52---,---84,520,00---,------,------,---
18.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut83,43---,------,---83,43---,------,------,---
19.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald81,52---,---81,52---,------,------,------,---
20.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald76,92---,---76,92---,------,------,------,---
21.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting73,85---,---73,85---,------,------,------,---
22.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting69,28---,---69,28---,------,------,------,---
23.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting69,2069,20---,------,------,------,------,---
24.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald64,83---,------,---64,83---,------,------,---
25.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut63,42---,------,---63,42---,------,------,---
26.Liebl Siegfried1965TV Osterhofen62,68---,---62,680,00---,------,------,---
27.Grindley George 54,72---,---54,72---,------,------,------,---
28.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting54,040,0054,04---,---0,00---,------,---
29.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut53,70---,------,---53,70---,------,------,---
30.Ciobanu Alexandru DAV Sektion Karpaten51,92---,---51,92---,------,------,------,---
31.Dittel Christoph1987Gundelfinger Turnerschaft49,26---,------,------,---49,26---,------,---
32.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald286,4795,4994,54---,---96,44---,------,---
2.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf258,46100,0080,1678,30---,------,------,---
3.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker239,9877,51100,0062,470,00---,------,---
4.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting239,2687,89---,---66,6484,73---,------,---
5.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut239,04---,---81,6762,3994,98---,------,---
6.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf186,7688,2798,49---,------,------,------,---
7.Voskamp Eckart1966OLV Landshut182,92---,------,---82,92100,00---,------,---
8.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting164,3880,9683,42---,------,------,------,---
9.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut139,30---,---77,2262,08---,------,------,---
10.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf134,76---,---68,9265,84---,------,------,---
11.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald107,5435,8571,69---,------,------,------,---
12.Pfeifer Michael1990OLC Graz100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
13.Ebneth Benedict1991TSV Bernhardswald91,39---,---91,39---,------,------,------,---
14.Jarkov Viktor1942OLG Regensburg64,59---,------,------,---64,59---,------,---
15.Oprsal Alan1962 Southern Michigan Orienteering 64,00---,------,------,---64,00---,------,---
16.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg60,18---,------,---60,18---,------,------,---
17.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg60,07---,------,---60,07---,------,------,---
19.Rácz Csaba1966OLV Landshut0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---
19.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
1.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn100,00---,------,------,---100,00---,------,---
3.Döhler Jule2001SV Pechbrunn96,28---,------,------,---96,28---,------,---
4.Ahlbrecht Nils SpVgg Hainsacker54,27---,------,---54,27---,------,------,---
5.Villwock Sarah2007SV Pechbrunn51,95---,------,---51,95---,------,------,---
6.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker41,63---,------,---41,63---,------,------,---
7.Döhler Ina1999SV Pechbrunn30,63---,------,---30,63---,------,------,---