4.ROLT 2020 - 27.9.2020Sun 27/09/20 18:20
Ergebniserzeugt von OE12 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2019

 
 
Damen 12 (5)2,4 km 80 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Magdalena Roedl10SV Burgweinting31:32
2Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting32:30
3Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker32:47
4Laura Heller10SV Burgweinting33:26
5Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker47:57+5:0053 fehl
 
 
 
Damen 14 (6)2,5 km 90 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker29:27
2Sarah Ahlbrecht07SpVgg Hainsacker33:55
3Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn39:50
4Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker43:42
5Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker47:44
6Hanna Zinner07SpVgg Hainsacker1:15:25
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)4,4 km 190 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara Geiger05SV Mietraching1:09:26
2Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting1:10:41
3Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn1:30:29
 
 
 
Herren 12 (3)2,4 km 80 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker30:00
2Laurin Ahlbrecht09SpVgg Hainsacker32:56
3Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting34:22
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,5 km 90 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting28:26
2Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker32:24
3Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker33:03
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)4,4 km 190 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker57:32
2David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting59:16
3Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting1:25:22
 
 
 
Damen A (6)5,7 km 190 Hm20 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Kristin Ritzenthaler74TSV Jetzendorf1:02:55
2Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting1:10:30
3Marei Lehner99TSV Bernhardswald1:24:31
4Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting1:28:14
5Ines Schikora01SV Burgweinting1:33:14
6Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting1:50:41
 
 
 
Damen B (4)4,4 km 190 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christiane Geiger68OLA TSV Deggendorf1:17:09
2Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn1:25:52
3Gabriella Hartung00SV Burgweinting1:42:59
4Brigitte Kerscher66SV Burgweinting1:47:47
 
 
 
Damen C (3)2,5 km 90 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Petra Janischowsky65SpVgg Hainsacker45:48
2Stephanie Krämer74SpVgg Hainsacker1:02:08
3Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker1:03:58
 
 
 
Herren A (13)5,7 km 190 Hm20 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker46:26
2Valtteri Kolehmainen94OLG Regensburg59:33
3Fabian Janischowsky95TSV Bernhardswald1:08:40
4Klemens Janischowsky66SpVgg Hainsacker1:15:19
5Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:17:53
6Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting1:29:22
7Christoph Dittel87Gundelfinger TS1:34:16
8Martin Sautereau97OLG Regensburg1:44:03
9Gerhard Werthmann52OLV Landshut1:44:35
10Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker2:32:24
 
Markus Burgmair69SV BurgweintingAufg
Clemens Hartung63SV BurgweintingAufg
Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV DeggendorfAufg
 
 
 
Herren B (7)4,4 km 190 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Eckart Voskamp66OLV Landshut1:05:52
2Maximilian Ebneth90OLG Regensburg1:08:18
3Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut1:09:21
4Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting1:17:44
5Viktor Jarkov42OLG Regensburg1:41:59
6Alan Oprsal62SMOC1:42:55
 
Bernhard Krämer68SpVgg HainsackerFehlst
 
 
 
Offen D (2)2,4 km 80 Hm12 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn40:05
2Jule Döhler01SV Pechbrunn41:38